2,890

Williams, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /80

    $940,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,636 Sq Ft

    50 Melchor Dr, Easton, PA 18042

    Located within Fox Creek community, this meticulously UPGRADED 4-BEDROOM, 4.5-BATH residence offers an unparalleled blend of sophistication and modern functionality. Approached via a TREE-LINED DRIVE, the property rests on a premium 1.39-acre lot bordering protected farmland, providing a secluded, park-like estate setting with mature trees. The MAIN LEVEL is a showcase of elevated design,

    Jeanne O'Hara BHHS Fox & Roach Easton

    50 Melchor Dr, Easton, PA 18042
  • /2

    $941,073 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    35 Lillian Ct Unit 9, Williams Township, PA 18042

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Wetzel Lane Tuskes Realty

    35 Lillian Ct Unit 9, Williams Township, PA 18042
    • /43

      Est $350,447 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Knollwood Dr, Williams Township, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109 Knollwood Dr, Williams Township, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

  • /3

    $893,110 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft

    30 Lillian Ct Unit 8, Williams Township, PA 18042

    Experience luxury living of this custom Breckenridge Grande, offering over 3,000 sq ft of living space. Entertain in the stunning 2-story Great Room or relax in the nearby Living Room. The enormous kitchen features ample counter space and storage, with several configuration options to fit your lifestyle. The Dining Room is perfect for formal dinners while the Study offers a quiet place to work

    Miranda Wetzel Lane Tuskes Realty

    30 Lillian Ct Unit 8, Williams Township, PA 18042
  • /55

    $325,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    445 Morvale Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,762

    Last Listing Agent Jill Koch BHHS - Choice Properties

    445 Morvale Rd, Easton, PA 18042
    • /20

      Est $607,337 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Bougher Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      315 Bougher Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Kardos Equity Lehigh Valley LLC

  • /27

    $899,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft

    20 Ava Way, Williams Township, PA 18042

    Beautifully designed custom-built model home featuring a bright, open-concept layout, seamless indoor-outdoor living, and exceptional curb appeal in the sought-after Estates at Painter Farm in Williams Township. A charming covered front porch sets the tone as you enter a light-filled foyer, flanked by a private home office and an elegant dining room, ideal for both entertaining and everyday

    Chris Morton Valor Realty

    20 Ava Way, Williams Township, PA 18042
  • /86

    $462,821 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    15 Flagler St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,115

    Last Listing Agent Gina Pretopapa RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    15 Flagler St, Easton, PA 18042
    • /48

      Est $899,281 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      135 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ruddell Keller Williams Allentown

  • /18

    $980,400 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft

    15 Charlie Ct Unit 1, Williams Township, PA 18042

    To be built home with ability to customize. The Maverick is an architectural gem that embodies modern farmhouse style with its spacious 4100 sq ft. floor plan. Ideal for multi-generational living, this home boasts multiple common areas and bedrooms on both floors, allowing for maximum comfort and convenience. Its sleek, contemporary design makes it the perfect place for families to create lasting

    Nicolise Barr Tuskes Realty

    15 Charlie Ct Unit 1, Williams Township, PA 18042
  • /49

    $330,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    370 Gaffney Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,311

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Lennon Main St. Real Estate Group

    370 Gaffney Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042
    • /46

      Est $1,531,211 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stoudts Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 7,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Stoudts Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Jones Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /48

    $1,295,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,517 Sq Ft

    75 Woodside Dr, Easton, PA 18042

    Nestled amid rolling hills just minutes from the Delaware River, the Gilded Nest spans nearly two acres within distinguished Woodside Estates. The exceptional location offers the ambiance of a neighborhood setting, effortless access to key commuter routes, and proximity to recreational and cultural hot spots. Wood floors, custom millwork, and walls of windows bring warmth and light to the home’s

    Brenda Clowser Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    75 Woodside Dr, Easton, PA 18042
  • /34

    $655,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    730 Buttermilk Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,828

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Martenis BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem

    730 Buttermilk Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /9

      Est $668,182 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Canal Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      255 Canal Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Norman BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /50

    $563,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,922 Sq Ft

    120 Royal Manor Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    Don't miss touring this spacious almost 4000 sq ft split level home in private, tranquil setting on 2 picturesque acres. Enjoy relaxed living and memorable gatherings with family and friends in this ideal retreat. Finished living space includes 5 bedrooms, 3 1/2 baths, large family room, eat in kitchen, dining room and living room. The large bedroom on the first level with ensuite bath, is ideal

    Sophia Frederick HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    120 Royal Manor Rd, Easton, PA 18042
  • /38

    $334,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2590 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,203

    Last Listing Agent Krystie Brandau Coldwell Banker Residential

    2590 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042
    • /77

      Est $959,728 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hidden Meadow Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40 Hidden Meadow Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,450
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

  • /33

    $759,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    77 Tumble Creek Rd Unit 14, Williams Township, PA 18042

    To Be Built Morgan Country: Designed with functionality in mind, the Morgan features a flowing, open-concept Kitchen, Dining Nook, and Great Room that are the heart of this home. As you enter through the 2 Car Garage, you’ll find a Mudroom that’s perfect for dropping off items like shoes, coats, or anything else you’d prefer to store. Just beyond, the expansive main living area awaits. Windows

    Nicolise Barr Tuskes Realty

    77 Tumble Creek Rd Unit 14, Williams Township, PA 18042
  • /2

    $791,162 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    55 Charles Ct Unit 5, Easton, PA 18045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Peck Tuskes Realty

    55 Charles Ct Unit 5, Easton, PA 18045
    • /39

      Est $296,492 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Berger Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      315 Berger Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Miklas-Gebhardt Miklas Realty

  • /42

    $845,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft

    55 Alieh Ct, Easton, PA 18042

    Set in the rolling countryside of Williams Township, this newer 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath modern farmhouse-style colonial offers a rare combination of style, space, and scenic views. Thoughtfully positioned within the neighborhood, the home captures sweeping mountain views from the backyard. Inside, a bright and open floor plan is enhanced by 9-foot ceilings on all levels and engineered hardwood

    Eileen Budd Keller Williams Northampton

    55 Alieh Ct, Easton, PA 18042
  • /24

    $305,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    30 Morgan Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,786

    Last Listing Agent Todd Oessenick Win-Win Realty, Inc.

    30 Morgan Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042
    • /42

      Est $981,463 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Clubhouse Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      70 Clubhouse Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Totten Weichert Realtors

  • /49

    $829,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060+ Sq Ft

    Churchill Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    Discover the perfect family home in The Churchill! This beauty offers over 3000 sq ft of living space of elegance and comfort. The 2-story Great Room sets the tone of this open-concept floorplan, while the living room provides a warm and inviting space for gatherings. The gourmet Kitchen, complete with Dining Nook leading to the backyard, is a chef's dream with ample countertop space and a large

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095118, Easton, PA
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    590 Hexenkopf - (Lot) Rd, Williams Township, PA 18055

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Roelke BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    590 Hexenkopf - (Lot) Rd, Williams Township, PA 18055
    • /37

      Est $513,033 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Sunnyside Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      210 Sunnyside Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Art Mazzei Addison Wolfe Real Estate

  • /32

    $844,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    25 Lillian Ct Unit 10, Williams Township, PA 18042

Nicolise Barr Tuskes Realty

    25 Lillian Ct Unit 10, Williams Township, PA 18042
  • /99

    $849,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    60 Melchor Dr, Easton, PA 18042

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,185

    Last Listing Agent Geralyn Morello CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    60 Melchor Dr, Easton, PA 18042
    • /51

      Est $406,195 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Royal Manor Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      190 Royal Manor Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Savini Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

  • /90

    $785,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft

    725 Buttermilk Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    ***ALL OFFERS DUE Thursday, May 7th at 12 pm.*** Some people dream of a life where the morning sounds like birdsong, the view from every window is pure nature, and the land beneath your feet is truly your own. 725 Buttermilk Road is that place.Tucked peacefully along a quiet country road yet minutes from everything the Lehigh Valley offers, this 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath Cape Cod sits on over 10

    John Rittenhouse EXP Realty, LLC

    725 Buttermilk Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /49

    $349,722 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    480 Spring Valley Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,462

    Last Listing Agent Evangelia Papadopoulos Keller Williams Northampton

    480 Spring Valley Rd, Easton, PA 18042
    • /34

      Est $923,850 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      125 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Huber D.E. Huber Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,099,000

    • 2,003,760 Sq Ft

    175 Durham Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    Welcome to Bucolic, historic Williams Township! This farm is now for sale! Property includes 2 parcels P9-12-31 (46 acres) and P9-12-32C (1 acre). Get ready to develop or farm this large piece of land! Farmhouse is currently in bad shape and will have to be razed. The large bank barn and some of the additional outbuildings are in decent shape. The property is currently enrolled in Act 515,

    Aggie Koe BHHS Fox & Roach Easton

    175 Durham Rd, Easton, PA 18042
  • /11

    $196,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    210 Canal Park, Easton, PA 18042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,251

    Last Listing Agent Tom McGrew AllCountyLehighValleyPropMgmt

    210 Canal Park, Easton, PA 18042
    • /30

      Est $320,103 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Chupella Home Team Real Estate

  • /24

    $159,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 933 Sq Ft

    465 Royal Manor Rd Unit LOT 5, Easton, PA 18042

    Welcome to this brand-new manufactured home in Royal Manor Village, a peaceful and private residential community of 8 home sites, just 10 minutes from both Bethlehem and Easton, and only 5 minutes from I-78. Set against a backdrop of beautiful long-distance views, this home offers a quiet rural feel with easy access to major routes, shopping, and dining. Nature lovers will enjoy being close to

    Scott Freeman Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    465 Royal Manor Rd Unit LOT 5, Easton, PA 18042
  • /32

    $525,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    64 Connard Dr, Williams Township, PA 18042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,262

    Last Listing Agent Callie Kimmel Redfin Corporation

    64 Connard Dr, Williams Township, PA 18042
    • /30

      Est $342,061 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Shirley St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      40 Shirley St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

  • /2

    $299,000

    0 Durham Rd Unit 12 Acres, Williams Township, PA 18042

    Welcome to Bucolic, historic Williams Township! Beautiful 12 acre parcel ready for it's next owner. Partially wooded, level area to build your new home or farmette! Property is currently in the Clean and Green Act 515. A copy of the covenant is attached. A section of the land lies in a flood plain and is protected for Bog Turtle. Sign on property

    Aggie Koe BHHS Fox & Roach Easton

    0 Durham Rd Unit 12 Acres, Williams Township, PA 18042

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home