2,890

Williams, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $566,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Spring Valley Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      500 Spring Valley Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sean Burke Managed By Equinox Inc

    • /2

      Est $482,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Spring Valley Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      55 Spring Valley Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Simonetta CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    • /14

      Est $319,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Morgan Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2515 Morgan Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Finnerty BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Est $322,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Valley View Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      150 Valley View Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /10

      Est $392,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Saylors Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      85 Saylors Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Bohning BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $433,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Kressman Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      605 Kressman Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Art Mazzei Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $320,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Royal Manor Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      620 Royal Manor Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robin Ruschak Weichert Realtors

    • /16

      Est $394,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Flafair Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      100 Flafair Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rene Fougeray The Evergreen Real Estate Team

    • /25

      Est $274,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1860 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Mingora BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /29

      Est $771,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Connard Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      65 Connard Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Feb 15, 2019

• /45

      Est $469,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      410 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sureya Lococo RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,216,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Coffeetown Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1778
      15 Coffeetown Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Oct 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Strickland Kurfiss Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /13

      Est $268,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Weiss Ave, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      80 Weiss Ave, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tim Heimbach RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $401,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Morgan Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1035 Morgan Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harrington BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /18

      Est $394,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1500 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,950
      • May 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

    • /6

      Est $667,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Buttermilk Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      720 Buttermilk Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ken Gehris USRealty.com, LLP

    • /30

      Est $761,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Sunnyside Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      65 Sunnyside Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Suchy Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors- Ottsville

    • /25

      Est $226,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Island Park Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Island Park Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $223,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Willow St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      228 Willow St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jared Erhart Home Team Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $474,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Bougher Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      320 Bougher Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,450
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner Real of Pennsylvania

    • /39

      Est $418,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2690 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2690 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Smith Equity Lehigh Valley LLC

    • /25

      Est $580,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      2780 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2780 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Allentown

    • /35

      Est $947,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Melchor Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Melchor Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • May 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth DeGuiseppi HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /42

      Est $664,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kichline Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      150 Kichline Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lawlor Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /18

      Est $504,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Coffeetown Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      95 Coffeetown Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,500
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Clowser Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $593,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Sky Line Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      60 Sky Line Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

• /41

      Est $677,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Valley View Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      235 Valley View Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Nemeth Keller Williams Northampton

    • /50

      Est $330,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      80 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kelechava RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $781,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Schuler Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20 Schuler Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 20, 2019

• /50

      Est $596,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woodland Cir, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15 Woodland Cir, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Hendricks House & Land Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $941,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      850 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Strickland Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /10

      Est $312,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Gaffney Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      85 Gaffney Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Bohning BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $908,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 County Line Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      250 County Line Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christine Taylor Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $506,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 County Line Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      130 County Line Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tara Barndt Main St. Realtors

    • /25

      Est $473,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Ballek Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      45 Ballek Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,100
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laura DiPillo Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /23

      Est $438,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ballek Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Ballek Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Williams Hawthorne Real Estate LLC

    • /38

      Est $1,126,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 County Line Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      350 County Line Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ahlum Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $798,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Kristin Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      160 Kristin Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Onesto HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /40

      Est $765,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Pine Manor Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      200 Pine Manor Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

• /43

      Est $714,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Pine Manor Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      190 Pine Manor Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Woolf Freeby Lai Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home