85

Recently Sold Williamson, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3360 Kenyon Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,702

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Patterson Listing by Howard Hanna

    3360 Kenyon Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $266,500 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4922 Lake Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colin Lange Listing by Howard Hanna

    4922 Lake Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3436 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,934

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Pool Listing by Howard Hanna

    3436 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $227,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4379 New Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,462

    Last Listing Agent Noelle D'Amico Listing by Brightskye Realty, LLC

    4379 New Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $180,200 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5978 State Route 21, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,269

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ford Listing by Empire Realty Group

    5978 State Route 21, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $127,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4341 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • Land
    • 28.9 Acres
    • $4,394 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Heater Listing by Howard Hanna

    4341 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3388 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,634

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Butera Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    3388 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $451,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4424 Lake Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,684

    Last Listing Agent Colin Lange Listing by Howard Hanna

    4424 Lake Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3601 Sunset Ln, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,000

    Last Listing Agent Bill Dixon Listing by DXN Realty LLC

    3601 Sunset Ln, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $162,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4451 Old Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 6 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,011

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Patterson Listing by Howard Hanna

    4451 Old Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6316 Whispering Woods Dr, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Calmes Listing by Cornerstone Realty Associates

    6316 Whispering Woods Dr, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3183 Lake Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,916

    Last Listing Agent Susan Heater Listing by Howard Hanna

    3183 Lake Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7545 Lake Ave, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,290

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mason Listing by Trenca & Co Realty, LLC

    7545 Lake Ave, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /50

    $331,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7497 Lake Ave, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,171

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Patterson Listing by Howard Hanna

    7497 Lake Ave, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3834 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,046

    Last Listing Agent John Sherry Listing by J M Sherry Realty LLC

    3834 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    00 Townline Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • Land
    • 50.7 Acres
    • $7,495 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Spooner Listing by Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l

    00 Townline Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $787,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5419 Gates Dr, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,311

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Noto-Siderakis Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    5419 Gates Dr, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $64,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11 Birch Cir, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Maimone Listing by Howard Hanna

    11 Birch Cir, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $248,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4098 Cuyler Dr, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,448

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Maimone Listing by Howard Hanna

    4098 Cuyler Dr, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5116 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,126

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Meeks Listing by Doebler Realty, LLC

    5116 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6347 Bennett St, Williamson, NY 14589

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $56,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,803

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Cino Listing by Cornerstone Realty Associates

    6347 Bennett St, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $905,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2847 White Birch Cove, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,453

    Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Listing by Howard Hanna

    2847 White Birch Cove, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $408,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7480 Redman Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,401

    Last Listing Agent Luke Cino Listing by Cornerstone Realty Associates

    7480 Redman Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3456 Shepherd Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,174

    Last Listing Agent Susan Heater Listing by Howard Hanna

    3456 Shepherd Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4432 Lake Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,241

    Last Listing Agent Colin Lange Listing by Howard Hanna

    4432 Lake Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $258,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3897 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,625

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Patterson Listing by Howard Hanna

    3897 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $53,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6365 Stillmeadow Way, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Dowling Listing by Cornerstone Realty Associates

    6365 Stillmeadow Way, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /27

    $74,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6377 Whispering Woods Dr Unit 10, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Maimone Listing by Howard Hanna

    6377 Whispering Woods Dr Unit 10, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $201,500 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5148 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,039

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Isaac Listing by Howard Hanna

    5148 Ridge Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $27,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6199 State Route 21, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,731

    Last Listing Agent Dave VanDerlinde Listing by Towpath Homes

    6199 State Route 21, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $298,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4107 Cuyler Dr, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,261

    Last Listing Agent Ryan VanHoover Listing by Empire Realty Group

    4107 Cuyler Dr, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $99,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 Eddy Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • Land
    • 7.54 Acres
    • $13,249 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ed Swingly Listing by Dixon & Carr Realty

    0 Eddy Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6695 Fisher Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,119

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Pecora Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    6695 Fisher Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $202,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6019 E Townline Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,914

6019 E Townline Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5025 Lake Rd Unit 24, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,620

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Deleguardia Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    5025 Lake Rd Unit 24, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6098 Highland Ave, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,538

6098 Highland Ave, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    Lot 2 Spinnaker Lane Lake Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • Land
    • 3.48 Acres
    • $43,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

Lot 2 Spinnaker Lane Lake Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8 Dogwood Ln, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Shaw Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    8 Dogwood Ln, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7774 Stoney Lonesome Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,934

7774 Stoney Lonesome Rd, Williamson, NY 14589
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3326 Eaton Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,206

    Last Listing Agent William Arieno Listing by Howard Hanna

    3326 Eaton Rd, Williamson, NY 14589

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home