15,155

Williamstown, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $345,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    215 Evergreen Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,367

    Last Listing Agent Frank Tees Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    215 Evergreen Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /22

      Est $391,919 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Harrell Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      28 Harrell Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Federico Maldonado Grace Properties

  • /25

    $264,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    1053 Clayton Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Investors, this is your chance to hit the mark with a great rural property. Large 1848 sq ft rancher with 4 BR, 2 bath, on one full acre. Good bones, needs TLC. Great location. There are lots of buyers looking for upper-level homes like this with land in that neck of the woods. Property is being sold on an "as is, where is" and "with all faults" basis. All repairs, inspections and all

    Lawrence Malone Homestarr Realty

    1053 Clayton Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /34

    $405,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    527 Riviera Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,344

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Mauriello RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    527 Riviera Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /26

      Est $326,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Arbutus Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1128 Arbutus Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent robert paskesz Westmarq Realty LLC

  • /10

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    400 Woodlawn Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Welcome to 400 Woodlawn Ave in desirable Williamstown! This charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers comfort, space, and versatility and renovated in 2020. Step inside to find a bright and inviting layout with generous living areas perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The partially finished basement provides additional flexible space—ideal for a home office, gym, playroom, or media room.

    Jazmin Rivera Atlas Real Estate

    400 Woodlawn Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /34

    $335,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    402 Paradise Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,202

    Last Listing Agent Bill Souders BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    402 Paradise Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /23

      Est $275,671 Not Listed For Sale

      525 S Main St, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • Studio
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      525 S Main St, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Torres Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

  • /27

    $359,777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    327 Sykesville Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    This traditional bi-level home offers 1,668 sq. ft. of living space on a .58 acre lot. The interior features a comfortable and functional layout just waiting for cosmetic upgrades. The upper level has an open living room and dining combination, eat-in kitchen, three beds and a full bath. The lower level offers a family room, office space, bonus room and a half bath. An oversized attached garage

    Austin Cennimo Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    327 Sykesville Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /37

    $625,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    808 Kristin Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,272

    Last Listing Agent jessica Esposito Home and Heart Realty

    808 Kristin Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /42

      Est $351,178 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Saint Kitts Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      528 Saint Kitts Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Contino Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

  • /46

    $630,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft

    344 Christina Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Discover this charming colonial-style home located in Williamstown. Built in 2003, this well-maintained property offers plenty of space boasting 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3,638 square feet of living space. The partially finished basement provides versatile space with potential for further customization. Not to mention the spectacular master bedroom features a massive walk-in closet and

    Robert Mckinney Real Broker, LLC

    344 Christina Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /4

    $164,500 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    503 Sicklerville Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,327

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Rauh Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    503 Sicklerville Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /19

      Est $414,554 Not Listed For Sale

      844 Upper Dam Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      844 Upper Dam Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nassef Guirguis RealtyMark Properties

  • /26

    $439,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft

    1665 Carriage Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Beautiful home located in Carriage Glen that offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Main bedroom has a walk-in closet with bonus storage space and a full bath with stall shower and garden tub, vaulted ceilings. Two more bedrooms and a living room, dining area and kitchen with peninsula complete the upper level with abundant natural light flowing through. A versatile, spacious lower level is perfect for

    Michelle McCann Garden Realty Experts

    1665 Carriage Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /18

    $365,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1614 Atlantic Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,543

    Last Listing Agent Amy C Smith Ovation Realty LLC

    1614 Atlantic Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /31

      Est $396,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Micawber Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1043 Micawber Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Mashburn EXIT Realty Defined

  • /29

    $289,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    935 Winslow Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Set on a half-acre lot with a circular driveway, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath farmhouse offers space, character, and a layout that stands apart from newer construction. The home has the kind of old-world farmhouse feel that’s hard to duplicate—simple, solid, and full of personality. Inside, you’ll find an updated kitchen, updated bedroom, and updated flooring, giving the home a good mix of original

    Benjamin Kruse Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    935 Winslow Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /17

    $305,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    552 Doral Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,876

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lentz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    552 Doral Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /16

      Est $324,299 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hewitt Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      126 Hewitt Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,999
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Coppola HOF Realty

  • /49

    $595,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft

    549 Maidstone Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    4-bed and 2.5-bath with 2,895sf, 2-story Colonial house in Williamstown, South Jersey. New countertop and cabinets, new range and microwave, new refrigerator and dishwasher, new fresh paint, no carpet in the whole house, Green Energy - Solar Panel System. Features a 2 story foyer, 9 ft ceilings and hard wood floor on first floor, 2 staircases at the front & back, large eat-in kitchen w/42" modern

    Jacob Seo Realty Mark Advantage

    549 Maidstone Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /17

    $349,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    956 N Beecham Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,202

    Last Listing Agent Don Dickinson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    956 N Beecham Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /44

      Est $428,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Fries Mill Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1720 Fries Mill Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,362
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Hann EXP Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    208 Brandywine Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Welcome home to this stunning 3-story end unit townhome in Williamstown NJ boasting elegance and functionality at every turn. Step into the spacious finished walk-out basement, complete with a great room, bathroom and a versatile bonus room perfect for an office, playroom, or potential fourth bedroom. The first floor greets you with a large formal living room adorned with a cozy gas fireplace, a

    TURRON MARTIN BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    208 Brandywine Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /90

    $379,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2421 Highland Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,497

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mashburn EXIT Realty Defined

    2421 Highland Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /81

      Est $749,635 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Luray Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      212 Luray Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ebenezer Carpio Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

  • /34

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    2230 Monmouth Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Welcome to Summerfields West — where resort-style 55+ living meets modern luxury and the all-inclusive, low-maintenance lifestyle buyers have been waiting for. This meticulously maintained custom 2024 Beachwood model is better than new and shows like a model home, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and approximately 1,680 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space loaded with upgrades

    Mark Ellis Ellis Group Property Management LLC

    2230 Monmouth Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /30

    $450,505 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1725 Briarwood Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,679

    Last Listing Agent Steve Luciano Hedenberg Real Estate Company LLC

    1725 Briarwood Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /12

      Est $342,332 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Clinton Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      338 Clinton Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent YASHAR EBADY Real Broker, LLC

  • /17

    $70,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    107 Nevada Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Welcome home to this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Colonial Estates Mobile Home Park. The property offers a covered patio, large yard, and storage shed. Home is being sold as is. Enter into the living room, then continue down the hall to two well-sized bedrooms with closets. The full bathroom is spacious, with washer and dryer hookups located in the hallway. The eat-in kitchen features ample

    Jessica Mashburn EXIT Realty Defined

    107 Nevada Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    971 N Beecham Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,082

    Last Listing Agent Drew Conlin Society

    971 N Beecham Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /36

      Est $544,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Teaberry Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1908 Teaberry Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Winzinger BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /3

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $30,303 per Acre

    L:9 Huber Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    A beautiful and quiet location to relax and enjoy nature. All possible uses or requirements can be verified by the Township Municipal office. Lot is being sold "as is" with no representation made by Seller. Buyer is responsible for any/all certifications, permits, zoning requirements and testing.

    Claire Witts Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    L:9 Huber Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /18

    $375,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    120 Hemlock Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,083

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    120 Hemlock Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /8

      Est $235,446 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Poplar Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      825 Poplar Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Shaffer III RESORTS LTD INC

  • /2

    $230,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    1735 Black Oak Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    This home features 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms. Property is being Sold "AS IS". Property is subject to a Short Sale.

    Valerie Regan Real Broker, LLC

    1735 Black Oak Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /20

    $292,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    304 W Collings Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,684

    Last Listing Agent Nassef Guirguis RealtyMark Properties

    304 W Collings Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /32

      Est $397,486 Not Listed For Sale

      3414 N Shore Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3414 N Shore Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jenison Weichert Corporate

  • /25

    $300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft

    1434 10th Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home nestled on a quiet street, offering comfort, functionality, and great outdoor space. Step inside to find durable vinyl flooring throughout and a modern kitchen featuring natural-tone cabinetry that brings a warm, updated feel to the home. The exterior is just as inviting, with a spacious front area perfect for creating a cozy outdoor seating space.

    ANA CAMPO Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    1434 10th Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /17

    $355,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    432 Virgin Island Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,547

    Last Listing Agent JAN WALTER BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    432 Virgin Island Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home