14,829

Homes in ZIP Code 77318

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $351,990

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876+ Sq Ft

    Carrollton Plan at The Woodlands Hills - 45', Willis, TX 77318

    Brilliant comforts and easy elegance await around every corner of The Carrollton floor plan by David Weekley Homes in the North Houston area. A serene Owner’s Bath and walk-in closet help make the Owner’s Retreat a wonderful place to start each day. The junior bedrooms are situated for optimal privacy and individual comfort. The inviting study offers a wonderful spot for a home office, media

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    210 Painters Ridge Ct Unit 39156280, Willis, TX 77318
  • /38

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11606 Vistawood St, Willis, TX 77318

    Welcome to this beautiful, almost-new home in Walnut Cove Subdivision in Willis. This thoughtfully designed 1000 sq. ft. home features 9 and 10-foot ceilings, recessed Energy Star LED lighting throughout, and luxury vinyl plank flooring with no carpet. While it may seem small at first glance, the smart layout makes the bedrooms feel comparable in size to those in larger homes. The spacious living

    Billy Gallio eXp Realty LLC

    11606 Vistawood St, Willis, TX 77318
  • /39

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    15633 Corinthian Way, Willis, TX 77318

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,097

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Jovane CB&A, Realtors

    15633 Corinthian Way, Willis, TX 77318
    • /39

      Est $283,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      6974 Gentle Breeze Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6974 Gentle Breeze Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lawson Walzel Properties - Conroe

  • /9

    $520,895

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    10274 Bluegill Crest Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    Beautiful Prestige floorplan by Del Webb, 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, Extended Patio and Garage, Fireplace, Chef's Kitchen, nestled in the most sought-after neighborhood in Chambers Creek. This home is luxurious and functional. Community is a 55-plus active adult community that enjoys the vast array of amenities it offers.

    Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    10274 Bluegill Crest Dr, Willis, TX 77318
  • /14

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15118 Sorrento Bay Cir, Willis, TX 77318

    Lake Conroe community just minutes from the water! This 1-story home boasts 3 generously sized bedrooms, an open-concept gourmet kitchen boasting 30" cabinets, and soil and stain resistant carpeting in all bedrooms and closets. The primary bedroom features a private en-suite bathroom with linen & walk-in closets. Features a 2-car garage, sprinkler system, Refrigerator, Washer and Dryer! Make your

    Bradley Musick Ideal Realty

    15118 Sorrento Bay Cir, Willis, TX 77318
  • /36

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    210 Brecon Buff Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 405 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,948

    DRB Homes The Woodlands Hills

    210 Brecon Buff Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /49

      Est $483,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      6861 Kingston Cove Ln, Willis, TX 77318

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6861 Kingston Cove Ln, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Faust Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /23

    $407,990

    New Construction $18K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at The Woodlands Hills, Willis, TX 77318

    3-5 Bedrooms | 2.5-4 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,640 Sq. Ft.The Magnolia offers timeless elegance and modern functionality across two spacious levels. With its flowing main level, private retreats, and soaring open spaces, this home blends luxury and livability—crafted to make every day feel like home.Entering the home, the foyer opens into a dramatic, light-filled great room with soaring

    DRB Homes Builder
    206 Painters Ridge Ct Unit 39024842, Willis, TX 77318
  • /28

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    9681 Longstreet Rd, Willis, TX 77318

    Manufactured remodeled trailer home one minutes from I-45 on Longstreet Road. 3 bedroom, 2 full bath. All room dimensions to be verified by tenant. Large wooded property, great privacy with a gated driveway, back patio with woods view.

    Eric Endicott CB&A, Realtors

    9681 Longstreet Rd, Willis, TX 77318
  • /33

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    219 Garden Rose Trail, Willis, TX 77318

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    219 Garden Rose Trail, Willis, TX 77318
    • /36

      Est $702,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      6799 Kingston Cove Ln, Willis, TX 77318

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6799 Kingston Cove Ln, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Fontenot RE/MAX

  • /17

    $369,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    Wayfinder Plan at The Woodlands Hills, Willis, TX 77318

    4 Bedrooms | 3.5 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,650 Sq. Ft.The Wayfinder is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that blends open gathering spaces with private retreats, creating a layout that supports both daily living and entertaining with ease.From the foyer, the first floor opens into a bright dining area and kitchen that flows naturally great room, creating a connected space ideal for

    DRB Homes Builder
    206 Painters Ridge Ct Unit 38243047, Willis, TX 77318
  • /19

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9749 Enclave Ridge Rd, Willis, TX 77318

    Brand-new, never-lived-in 4-bed, 2.5-bath, home in the Enclave at Willis. Prime location just minutes from I-45, Kroger, H-E-B, dining, and shopping. The main level features an open-concept kitchen, dining, and family room with granite countertops and upgraded cabinetry. The primary suite offers a tray ceiling, walk-in shower, and spacious closet. Upstairs includes a versatile flex area perfect

    Alexander Jaramillo Grand Terra Realty

    9749 Enclave Ridge Rd, Willis, TX 77318
  • /31

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11064 N Lake Mist Ln, Willis, TX 77318

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,763

    Last Listing Agent Jess Stom Grand Terra Realty

    11064 N Lake Mist Ln, Willis, TX 77318
    • /46

      Est $678,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      6775 Kingston Cove Ln, Willis, TX 77318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6775 Kingston Cove Ln, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Hildenbrandt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe North

  • /12

    $305,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    Bermuda Plan at The Woodlands Hills, Willis, TX 77318

    3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | Approx. 1,660 Sq. Ft.The Bermuda is a thoughtfully designed single-story home that blends open living, modern comfort, and flexible space—perfect for first-time buyers, young families, or those looking to downsize without compromise. With three bedrooms and two baths, every square foot is planned for effortless everyday living.The open-concept layout connects

    DRB Homes Builder
    206 Painters Ridge Ct Unit 38242758, Willis, TX 77318
  • /31

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11604 Vistawood St, Willis, TX 77318

    ANOTHER SUPER HOME FROM STARTER HOMES OF TEXAS AND THIS HAS 3 BEDROOMS, TWO FULL BATHROOMS A SEPARATE UTILITY ROOM PRIMARY BEDROOM HAS IT'S OWN FULL BATHROOM GRANITE KITCHEN AND BATHROOMS HI CEILINGS MAKE THIS FEEL ROOMY AND THIS IS ALMOST NEW

    Steve Johnson eXp Realty LLC

    11604 Vistawood St, Willis, TX 77318
  • /7

    $62,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    11854 Serena's Song Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • Land
    • 5,967 Sq Ft
    • $459,124 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Blake Blake & Associates Realty

    11854 Serena's Song Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /45

      Est $287,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Pleasure Lake Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5114 Pleasure Lake Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa S Hart Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /27

    $284,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    Bailey Plan at Lexington Heights, Willis, TX 77318

    The Bailey floor plan offers 1,882 square feet of well-designed living space with 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This spacious single-story layout is ideal for growing families, combining open-concept living with thoughtful functionality throughout. The heart of the home features a modern kitchen that flows seamlessly into the dining and family room, creating an inviting atmosphere

    D.R. Horton Builder
    12432 Lexington Heights Dr Unit 38263718, Willis, TX 77318
  • /48

    $5,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5094 Pleasure Lake Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    Fantastic waterfront home on Lake Conroe - available for minimum 2 day, weekly and monthly rental. Beautifully furnished and ready for your quick getaway or month long vacation. Located on a quiet cove for privacy. Spacious 3/2.5/2 car garage featuring primary down, wood burning fireplace, granite countertops, breakfast bar and island, whole house water softener and filtration system, boat lift

    Brian Schweiker eXp Realty LLC

    5094 Pleasure Lake Dr, Willis, TX 77318
  • /19

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11561 Persimmon St, Willis, TX 77318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,667

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    11561 Persimmon St, Willis, TX 77318
    • /24

      Est $325,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Lakeshore Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5050 Lakeshore Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schweiker eXp Realty LLC

  • /39

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    11910 Wisteria Meadows Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    Discover the BEST value in Lexington Heights! This move-in ready Home Creations home is priced well below market, giving buyers a rare opportunity to step into instant equity from day one. Located just minutes from The Woodlands and Lake Conroe, the community offers convenient access to shopping, dining, trails, and lakeside recreation while maintaining a peaceful country setting. Built by a

    Suzanne Schindler LPT Realty, LLC

    11910 Wisteria Meadows Dr, Willis, TX 77318
  • /25

    $1,285 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11779 White Cedar St, Willis, TX 77318

    This new home features 9& 10 ft. ceilings, NO CARPET luxury vinyl plank throughout nice size walk in pantry, dining and kitchen totally open in house utility, Samsung stainless appliance package including washer/ dryer/ refrigerator with ice maker on door all new appliances, both bedrooms have huge walk in closets. very convenient to I 45 and really close to Lake Conroe just north of The

    Steve Johnson eXp Realty LLC

    11779 White Cedar St, Willis, TX 77318
  • /4

    $29,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    00 Shadow Bay Dr E, Willis, TX 77318

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $230,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Correa Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    00 Shadow Bay Dr E, Willis, TX 77318
    • /37

      Est $295,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      5094 Lakeshore Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5094 Lakeshore Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

• /21

    $399,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Willow Plan at The Woodlands Hills, Willis, TX 77318

    3-5 Bedrooms | 2.5-3 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,500 Sq. Ft.The Willow offers the perfect balance of open concept living and private retreat, designed for comfort, flexibility, and effortless everyday living. Combining modern convenience with timeless appeal, and thoughtful options throughout, this single-story home adapts beautifully to any lifestyle.The inviting front hallway leads into the

    DRB Homes Builder
    206 Painters Ridge Ct Unit 38242962, Willis, TX 77318
  • /15

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10826 Joann St, Willis, TX 77318

    Beautiful Lake Views & Sunsets at this quiet lake view property on Lake Conroe. Come home from work to a relaxing lake home and leave your worries behind. Plenty of space in this charming 3 bedroom home with back fenced yard. Fridge is included. Stove is a gas range and BRAND NEW! Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood, this home features an open floor plan with a spacious living area, modern kitchen

    Kathy Yates Walzel Properties - Spring

    10826 Joann St, Willis, TX 77318
  • /28

    $519,953 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    280 Warbler Song Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,706

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    280 Warbler Song Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /47

      Est $264,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      7062 Shady Knoll Ln, Willis, TX 77318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7062 Shady Knoll Ln, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephony Garrett eXp Realty LLC

  • /25

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    13196 Miller Ln, Willis, TX 77318

    Beautifull one-story home featuring 3/4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, conveniently located with easy access to I-45 and access to Lake Conroe. This open-concept floor plan offers a spacious family room with a wood-burning fireplace, large windows, and abundant natural light, flowing seamlessly into the updated island kitchen with quartz countertops, deep sink, updated appliances ('24) and a walk-in

    Heather Trocmet Redfin Corporation

    13196 Miller Ln, Willis, TX 77318
  • /27

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2001 Lakewood Ct, Willis, TX 77318

    Townhouse in Harbour Town!! Updated, new appliances, A/C, tile, countertops,freshpaint. This unit is situated across from the swimming pool, tennis courts and has Lakeview from the patio. This is a gated community with its own marina, the home of the Light House of lake Conroe

    Bruce Lessey RE/MAX RESULTS

    2001 Lakewood Ct, Willis, TX 77318
  • /7

    $57,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11643 Ruffian Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $518,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Blake Blake & Associates Realty

    11643 Ruffian Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /27

      Est $310,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Park View Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5110 Park View Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Schindler LPT Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $345,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    1736W Plan at The Woodlands Hills - 40', Willis, TX 77318

    Entry leads to open family room, dining area and kitchen. Large windows and 10-foot ceilings throughout. Kitchen features generous counter space, a corner walk-in pantry and large island with built-in seating space. Primary suite includes bedroom with 10-foot ceiling. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, separate glass-enclosed shower and walk-in closet. Covered backyard patio.

    Perry Homes Builder
    126 Adoration Woods Ct Unit 36445522, Willis, TX 77318
  • /23

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 0.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    12043 Anderson Rd, Willis, TX 77318

    Bring your animals and enjoy the wide-open space this one-of-a-kind 10-acre rental property offers. The property features a barn with 6 horse stalls, an arena with a ticket booth, and a small covered stage/deck area—ideal for livestock, hobbies, recreational use, or peaceful country living. Surrounded by mature trees and scenic views, there’s plenty of room to roam and enjoy the outdoors in a

    Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    12043 Anderson Rd, Willis, TX 77318
  • /16

    $244,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9231 Grace Ridge Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    9231 Grace Ridge Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /26

      Est $302,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      5122 Park View Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5122 Park View Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Torres Realty Executives Torres Team

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home