14,831

Homes in ZIP Code 77318

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $39,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 7,400 Sq Ft
    • $229,547 per Acre

    10901 Afternoon Shade, Willis, TX 77318

    Situated within a sought-after gated community on Lake Conroe, this exceptional corner lot is the perfect canvas to build your dream home. Located in a subdivision offering a resort-style lifestyle, residents enjoy exclusive access to a sparkling community pool, a well-maintained playground, and a community boat ramp. This spacious lot's corner positioning provides added privacy and flexibility

    Agent Photo

    Heather Murley

    ADT Realty Brokers

    (936) 256-2201

    10901 Afternoon Shade, Willis, TX 77318
  • /19

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    167 Binnacle Ct Unit B, Willis, TX 77318

    Ideal location! Play on Lake Conroe just minutes away from property. Close to restaurants and shopping. Small townhome community with a pool. Ideal open floor plan for entertaining, with oversized garage.

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Lavender

    Izon Property Management, LLC

    (936) 237-7436

    167 Binnacle Ct Unit B, Willis, TX 77318
  • /48

    $248,262 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    11844 E Gate Villas Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Simon Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    11844 E Gate Villas Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /34

      Est $307,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      6847 Stillwater Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6847 Stillwater Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 296 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /9

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 9,801 Sq Ft
    • $488,889 per Acre

    NA E Shore Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    Lake view lot located in the desirable Twin Shores subdivision near Lake Conroe. Lot 138 offers a great opportunity to build your custom home or weekend getaway in a peaceful lake community. Enjoy nearby water access, beautiful surroundings, and convenient proximity to shopping, dining, and I-45. Perfect for those seeking quiet country living with quick access to city amenities. Boat ramp, Marina

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Dupree

    Blake & Associates Realty

    (936) 879-6137

    NA E Shore Dr, Willis, TX 77318
  • /22

    $786

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11468 Underwood St, Willis, TX 77318

    GREAT COUNTRY SIDE LIVING!! BEAUTIFUL SUBDIVISION, SWIMMING POOL, BASKETBALL COURT, COMMUNITY PARTY HALL, CANAL ON THE PROPERTY( MAY DRIED,BUT GET WATER WHEN RAIN) LAKE CONROE RAMP FOR WATER SPORTS, BOATHING, FISHING+++

    11468 Underwood St, Willis, TX 77318
  • /8

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    12969 French Quarter Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $310,345 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Polatsek DH Homes

    12969 French Quarter Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /33

      Est $375,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      12795 Virgo Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12795 Virgo Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamarah Curtis Creighton Realty Partners, LLC

  • /22

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    14447 W Lee Shore Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    Welcome to this completely renovated 3 bed, 2 bath home on a double lot near Lake Conroe! Open concept living with a stone fireplace, hardwood floor, stainless steel appliances, updated electrical and plumbing, granite countertops, newer cabinets, master bath/shower, toilets, fixtures, and hardware. All bedrooms have walk in closets! Enjoy the community pool, boat launch, playground, and picnic

    Agent Photo

    Mary Kay Chaykoski

    Southern Star Realty

    (936) 287-5570

    14447 W Lee Shore Dr, Willis, TX 77318
  • /25

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2022 Lakewood Ct, Willis, TX 77318

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in a desirable gated lake community, this charming 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath home in Willis offers the perfect blend of comfort, lifestyle, and location. Designed with an open-concept layout, the home features a bright and inviting living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaces—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen boasts ample

    Alex Viancuver Vive Realty LLC

    2022 Lakewood Ct, Willis, TX 77318
  • /28

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9906 Monarch Landing Cove, Willis, TX 77318

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,444

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Rutledge Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    9906 Monarch Landing Cove, Willis, TX 77318
    • /29

      Est $343,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      12771 Capricornus Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12771 Capricornus Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Franks Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

  • /8

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 9,801 Sq Ft
    • $488,889 per Acre

    00 W Shore Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    Lake view lot located in the desirable Twin Shores subdivision near Lake Conroe. Lot 49 offers a great opportunity to build your custom home or weekend getaway in a peaceful lake community. Enjoy nearby water access, beautiful surroundings, and convenient proximity to shopping, dining, and I-45. Perfect for those seeking quiet country living with quick access to city amenities. Boat ramp, Marina

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Dupree

    Blake & Associates Realty

    (936) 301-4944

    00 W Shore Dr, Willis, TX 77318
  • /8

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10157 Barberry St, Willis, TX 77318

    10157 Barberry Street, Willis, TXWalnut Cove Community – Modern Comfort in a Peaceful SettingDiscover this beautiful 2-year-old home located in the desirable Walnut Cove community of Willis, Texas. Designed for comfort and convenience, this modern residence offers thoughtfully selected features and a welcoming layout—perfect for today's lifestyle.✨ Key FeaturesNewer

    10157 Barberry St, Willis, TX 77318
  • /39

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    13530 Bunker Hill Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,192

    Last Listing Agent Walter Cole Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    13530 Bunker Hill Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /50

      Est $1,159,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      12777 Pelican Blvd, Willis, TX 77318

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12777 Pelican Blvd, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sproba Synergy Real Estate Professionals

  • /47

    $362,500

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    440 Flowering Lotus Ct, Willis, TX 77318

    Welcome home! This spacious 4 bed, 3.5 bath, 2-story Highland Home is nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac street in the highly sought-after Woodlands Hills community. Inside features elevated ceilings with 8’ doors, stunning LVP flooring, quartz counters & stainless steel appliances. The primary suite is on the 1st floor with a bay window and attached ensuite with a stand-alone tub, double sinks & a

    Agent Photo

    Evan Ballew

    Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    (936) 278-1297

    440 Flowering Lotus Ct, Willis, TX 77318
  • /14

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13006 Lazy Ln, Willis, TX 77318

    Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bath one story home in Willis, TX, just minutes away from Lake Conroe. This stunning property offers access to the beautiful lake, perfect for water enthusiasts and nature lovers. The community park provides a great space for outdoor activities and gatherings with friends and family. The large fenced yard offers privacy and security for your loved ones, as well as a

    Heather Carlile Blavesco, LTD Heather Carlile

    13006 Lazy Ln, Willis, TX 77318
  • /7

    $109,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7 Dairyland Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $108,891 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Fancher REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    7 Dairyland Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /42

      Est $669,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      13847 Parkway Manor Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13847 Parkway Manor Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin McCandless Brazos Land Company

  • /9

    $330,000

    $320K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $66,000 per Acre

    TBD County Line Rd Parcel 1, Willis, TX 77318

    Prime Location for your New Home! or C - Store Development. 4.82 acres ! Don't miss this rare opportunity! Over 4.82 beautiful acres positioned on a high-visibility hard corner, offering approximately 412.42 feet of road frontage. The possibilities are limitless- Build your dream home, create a profitable convenience store, or develop a strategic commercial project. Perfect for investors,

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Green

    Executive Texas Realty

    (936) 251-5630

    TBD County Line Rd Parcel 1, Willis, TX 77318
  • /19

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13215 Lake Breeze Ln, Willis, TX 77318

    Welcome to this stunning single-story brick home located in the desirable Lake Conroe Hills neighborhood. Boasting 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an attached 2-car garage, this property offers both style and convenience. Step inside and be greeted by a well-designed layout that effortlessly combines functionality and comfort. The heart of the home lies in the spacious kitchen, complete with a

    Kelley Hitchens Connect Realty.com

    13215 Lake Breeze Ln, Willis, TX 77318
  • /48

    $422,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10147 Lehman Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,292

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Symons Caldwell Realty LLC

    10147 Lehman Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /34

      Est $236,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      13043 Lazy Ln, Willis, TX 77318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13043 Lazy Ln, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Antinozzi RE/MAX

  • /25

    $326,010

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft

    9726 Enclave Ridge Rd, Willis, TX 77318

    Welcome to the Princeton II by Smith Douglas Homes in Enclave at Willis. This 2,841 sq. ft. two-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a private study, and a media room with an open-concept layout ideal for entertaining. The kitchen offers granite countertops, 42 cabinets, subway tile backsplash, and a large single-basin sink overlooking the dining and family room. Vinyl flooring runs

    Agent Photo

    Nicoletta Barker

    Keller Williams Signature

    9726 Enclave Ridge Rd, Willis, TX 77318
  • /22

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    14010 Longstreet Rd Unit C, Willis, TX 77318

    Now available for immediate move-in! Welcome to The Vintage at Lake Conroe. This brand-new gated community offers excellent privacy while keeping you close to major highways. Downstairs, you'll find granite countertops, laminate flooring, plenty of cabinet space, a guest bathroom, and stainless steel appliances (refrigerator included). Upstairs, there are three spacious bedrooms, two full

    Joseph Moncada Ernesto Grey

    14010 Longstreet Rd Unit C, Willis, TX 77318
  • /16

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    15185 Ridgepoint Cir, Willis, TX 77318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dorough Pam Westlake Realty Group

    15185 Ridgepoint Cir, Willis, TX 77318
    • /41

      Est $507,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      12715 Maggie Ln, Willis, TX 77318

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12715 Maggie Ln, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Regina Pelham Green & Associates Real Estate

  • /12

    $221,454

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $112,585 per Acre

    Lot 1 Paradise Point Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    Welcome to Paradise Acres—a lightly restricted acreage community in the heart of rapidly growing Willis, TX. This 1.967-acre tract is ready for use now with a 30x50 pole barn, private well and electricity already on site! Whether you need space for 4H projects, storage or a weekend setup, you can start enjoying the land immediately and build your home later when the time is right. The property is

    Agent Photo

    Evan Ballew

    Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    (936) 280-7978

    Lot 1 Paradise Point Dr, Willis, TX 77318
  • /26

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    8685 Sassafras St, Willis, TX 77318

    Look at this wide-open concept! This incredible home features 3 bedrooms, 2-1/2 baths, an island kitchen, tons of storage throughout. 10' ceilings in kitchen/living/dining. Incredible energy saving features: double pane windows, LED recessed lighting throughout, R-38 Insulation & so much more! In the heart of Conroe, you will have easy access to shopping, entertainment, restaurants, The Woodlands

    Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

    8685 Sassafras St, Willis, TX 77318
  • /37

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    9583 Darkwood St, Willis, TX 77318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gessner eXp Realty LLC

    9583 Darkwood St, Willis, TX 77318
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      13571 Needham Place, Willis, TX 77318

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      13571 Needham Place, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Compton JLA Realty

  • /40

    $124,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 24,989 Sq Ft
    • $217,713 per Acre

    12995 Point Aquarius, Willis, TX 77318

    Beautiful 1/2 acre lot in the highly desirable and prestigious gated community of Point Aquarius on Lake Conroe that is just perfect for your custom home. This lot is located next to a greenspace offering extra privacy. The lot is partially cleared and depending on where home is built some of the trees can be left for shade. A recent survey has been done so the property boundary lines are clearly

    Agent Photo

    Geneva Carpenter

    Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    (936) 213-6761

    12995 Point Aquarius, Willis, TX 77318
  • /22

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    14010 Longstreet Rd Unit B, Willis, TX 77318

Joseph Moncada Ernesto Grey

    14010 Longstreet Rd Unit B, Willis, TX 77318
  • /25

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11417 Natalia Ln, Willis, TX 77318

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,864

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Galloway Relationship Realty LLC

    11417 Natalia Ln, Willis, TX 77318
    • /34

      Est $413,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      10944 Forest Creek Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10944 Forest Creek Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Rankin J.D. Rankin and Associates

  • /8

    $235,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $235,000 per Acre

    13391 Country Oak Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    Lakeside living at its best. 1 Acre on lake Conroe with lake views. Building pad professionally built with 410 loads of select fill spread and compacted in 8 inch lifts. The building pad measures 108 feet wide X 80 feet plus in length. Very large pad ready for your dream home to be built on it. There is a 100 foot plus culvert in front of the property, with virtually no ditch in front of the

    Agent Photo

    Bill Smith

    eXp Realty LLC

    (936) 297-6867

    13391 Country Oak Dr, Willis, TX 77318
  • /21

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    221 Crystal Bay Ln, Willis, TX 77318

    Beautiful 3 Beds 2 full baths Lennar home. Open-concept family room that flows to the connecting dining room and kitchen. Ideal for modem living and entertainment. Wonderful location !! 15 minutes north of Conroe, Tx. Residents get to enjoy fantastic amenities, such as walking trail, scenic ponds, a splash pad, a park and a playground.

    Luz Nunez EXIT Lone Star Realty

    221 Crystal Bay Ln, Willis, TX 77318
  • /31

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    12568 Taurus Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,450

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    12568 Taurus Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /40

      Est $654,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      15948 Malibu E, Willis, TX 77318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15948 Malibu E, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fay Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home