9,946

Homes in ZIP Code 77378

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $247,995

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    Plan 1675 at Sagecrest - Preserve, Conroe, TX 77304

    * Stainless steel appliances with 2-yr. warranty * Large kitchen island * Kitchen USB charging port * Extra storage space * Dedicated laundry room * Low-E windows * Granite kitchen countertops * Kitchen USB charging port * Smart thermostat * WaterSense labeled faucets * Tankless water heater * ENERGY STAR certified home * Parks * Playground * Near local schools * Commuter-friendly location *

    KB Home Builder
    4747 Sprout Creek Ct Unit 36514722, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /12

    $279,798 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    15164 Canyon Rapids Rd, Conroe, TX 77378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    15164 Canyon Rapids Rd, Conroe, TX 77378
    • /30

      Est $192,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      13980 Broken Arrow Dr, Willis, TX 77378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13980 Broken Arrow Dr, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Perez CB&A, Realtors

  • /20

    $433,240

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,323+ Sq Ft

    San Gabriel Plan at Moran Ranch - 50' Premier Smart Series, Willis, TX 77378

    Welcome to the San Gabriel floorplan, the newest plan in our Premier Series. This open-concept floorplan features 3-5 bedrooms, 2.5-4 bathrooms, an optional 3-car garage, and 3,328 square feet of functional living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    749 Ivory Creek Ct Unit 36493962, Willis, TX 77378
  • /48

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    213 Crystal Bay Ln, Willis, TX 77378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Moran Ranch - Smart Series

    213 Crystal Bay Ln, Willis, TX 77378
    • /23

      Est $240,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      13920 Broken Arrow Dr, Willis, TX 77378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13920 Broken Arrow Dr, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Lewis Executive Texas Realty

  • /9

    $231,995

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    Plan 1780 at Sagecrest - Trails, Conroe, TX 77304

    * Stainless steel appliances with 2-yr. warranty * Upstairs laundry room * Upstairs primary suite * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Kitchen breakfast bar * Kitchen USB charging port * Granite kitchen countertops * Kitchen tile backsplash * Loft * Smart thermostat * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Playground * Parks * Near local schools * Commuter-friendly location * Great

    KB Home Builder
    4747 Sprout Creek Ct Unit 39935102, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /14

    $68,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    111 Libby Cir, Willis, TX 77378

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,000

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Guillory God's Asset Realty Inc.

    111 Libby Cir, Willis, TX 77378
    • /39

      $240,277 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      14033 Broken Arrow Dr, Willis, TX 77378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14033 Broken Arrow Dr, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Welsh Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

  • /4

    $427,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft

    Stonewall Plan at Oakwood Ranch, Willis, TX 77378

    Builder Incentives Offered* please visit our website (www.kendallhomes.net) or a sales model for more information. Introducing the Stonewall, a captivating 2-story plan by Kendall Homes that elevates the standard for modern living. This impressive residence features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an expansive 2,481 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The flexibility of a 2/3 car garage

    Kendall Homes Builder
    18304 Alana Nell Ct Unit 36503766, Willis, TX 77378
  • /36

    $305,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    238 Wasatch Peaks Way, Willis, TX 77378

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Moran Ranch - Smart Series

    238 Wasatch Peaks Way, Willis, TX 77378
    • /31

      Est $242,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      14097 Broken Arrow Dr, Willis, TX 77378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14097 Broken Arrow Dr, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Mitchell Rocky Mitchell Real Estate

  • /17

    $314,490

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211+ Sq Ft

    Balboa Plan at Moran Ranch - Smart Series, Willis, TX 77378

    The Balboa is an elegant, award-winning home. Starting at 2,211 square feet, its standard layout includes 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a game room, a flex room, and an enormous open concept kitchen and family room, with a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    749 Ivory Creek Ct Unit 36466874, Willis, TX 77378
  • /9

    $287,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15320 Austin Rd, Willis, TX 77378

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen Iconiq Homes Realty LLC

    15320 Austin Rd, Willis, TX 77378
    • /17

      Est $212,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      13751 Running Bear Dr, Willis, TX 77378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13751 Running Bear Dr, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clarissa Michaels C & S Premier Realty

  • /19

    $170,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft

    Gabriel Plan at William Trails, Willis, TX 77378

    Welcome to the Gabriel/1002 floor plan, located in our new William Trails community! This single-story house showcases three bedrooms and two bathrooms. This house spans 1,002 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! Upon arrival, you will notice the welcoming front porch, which provides space to relax as you enjoy the great outdoors! As you enter the home, you are greeted

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14506 Williams Trail Dr Unit 36200345, Willis, TX 77378
  • /6

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14962 Indian Hill Trail, Willis, TX 77378

    • Land
    • 8,102 Sq Ft
    • $295,699 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Salcedo ASIN Realty

    14962 Indian Hill Trail, Willis, TX 77378
    • /25

      Est $290,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      14185 Running Bear Dr, Willis, TX 77378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14185 Running Bear Dr, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 200 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colby Hearn Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /20

    $267,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    686 Falling Cave Dr, Willis, TX 77378

    Meet the Periwinkle! This beautiful home comes with 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage, at 1,689 sq ft. The open-concept living space includes the family room, dining area, and kitchen. Entering from the home's lovely front porch, you'll find yourself in a long foyer with sightlines extending to the back of the home. You will find a convenient pocket office as you walk. Enjoy an impressive

    Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    686 Falling Cave Dr, Willis, TX 77378
  • /9

    $184,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12042 William Trails Cir, Willis, TX 77378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Horres Lazo Realty

    12042 William Trails Cir, Willis, TX 77378
    • /36

      Est $222,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      13724 Bighorn Trail, Willis, TX 77378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13724 Bighorn Trail, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Weddel Texas United Realty

  • /20

    $272,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    734 Falling Cave Dr, Willis, TX 77378

    UNDER CONSTRUCTION! READY IN JUNE! Meet the Periwinkle! This beautiful home comes with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage, at 1,689 sq ft. The open-concept living space includes the family room, dining area, and kitchen. Entering from the home's lovely front porch, you'll find yourself in a long foyer with sightlines extending to the back of the home. You will find a convenient pocket office

    Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    734 Falling Cave Dr, Willis, TX 77378
  • /7

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12014 Curlin Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Century Communities Lexington Heights

    12014 Curlin Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /19

      Est $227,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      13662 Bighorn Trail, Willis, TX 77378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13662 Bighorn Trail, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /5

    $416,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    Smith Plan at Oakwood Ranch, Willis, TX 77378

    Builder Incentives Offered* please visit our website (www.kendallhomes.net) or a sales model for more information. Introducing the Smith, a distinguished plan by Kendall Homes that redefines the essence of modern living. This exceptional residence features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an expansive 1,969 square feet of meticulously designed space, offering both comfort and style. The inclusion of a 2

    Kendall Homes Builder
    18304 Alana Nell Ct Unit 36454166, Willis, TX 77378
  • /11

    $103,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    112 Eagle Run Rd, Willis, TX 77378

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $103,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Morris Real Broker, LLC

    112 Eagle Run Rd, Willis, TX 77378
    • /29

      Est $237,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      13616 Bighorn Trail, Willis, TX 77378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13616 Bighorn Trail, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Hanson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

  • /11

    $439,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    LASSEN Plan at Oakwood Ranch, Willis, TX 77378

    The two-story Lassen floor plan opens with an inviting porch entry that leads past private study and a powder room. An impressive open kitchen with a center island is adjacent, and flows into a dining area and an airy great room, creating the perfect space for entertaining and everyday living. The owner’s suite is conveniently located on the main level, and offers a walk-in closet and a private

    Century Communities Builder
    18309 Alana Nell Ct Unit 38186499, Willis, TX 77378
  • /23

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16049 Forest Mill Rd, Willis, TX 77378

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $85,317 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ryan Grand Ranch Properties

    16049 Forest Mill Rd, Willis, TX 77378
    • /50

      Est $227,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      5498 S Buffalo Cir, Willis, TX 77378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5498 S Buffalo Cir, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Demitrice Smalls Real Broker, LLC

  • /24

    $283,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    Moscoso Plan at Moran Ranch - Smart Series, Willis, TX 77378

    The Moscoso, one of our newest floorplans, is an alluring single-story home that boasts around 1,830 square feet, and features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    749 Ivory Creek Ct Unit 36491195, Willis, TX 77378
  • /10

    $39,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    14920 Coaltown Rd, Willis, TX 77378

    • Land
    • 6,749 Sq Ft
    • $254,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,737

    Last Listing Agent Juan Salcedo ASIN Realty

    14920 Coaltown Rd, Willis, TX 77378
    • /21

      Est $182,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      8860 E Buffalo Cir, Willis, TX 77378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8860 E Buffalo Cir, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Raymer JLA Realty

  • /21

    $388,240

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft

    Angelina Plan at Moran Ranch - 50' Premier Smart Series, Willis, TX 77378

    Welcome to the Angelina floorplan by M/I Homes. This well-thought out and spacious home plan offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage as standard, with the option to increase to space for 3. Starting at 2,685 sqft, this plan features a flex-room and dedicated dining room outside of the stunning central living space, which itself includes a casual dining space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    749 Ivory Creek Ct Unit 36463310, Willis, TX 77378
  • /12

    $303,640 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    16121 Sepia Manor St, Conroe, TX 77378

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    16121 Sepia Manor St, Conroe, TX 77378
    • /18

      Est $187,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      8990 E Buffalo Cir, Willis, TX 77378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8990 E Buffalo Cir, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Moon Kim Lifestyles Realty Houston Inc.

  • /25

    $262,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    Ash Plan at The Pines at Seven Coves, Willis, TX 77378

    The delightful Ash floor plan is a sprawling, two-story design that is full of character. The exterior of the home is just as beautiful as the interior since the home will have a two-tone paint selection, and an exclusive landscaping package including shrubs, a caliper oak tree, and a yard that is fully sodded. Entering from your front porch, you are greeted by an elegant foyer with vinyl plank

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    10515 Killdeer Ct Unit 36495142, Willis, TX 77378
  • /26

    $241,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    11631 Ruffian Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Heights

    11631 Ruffian Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /27

      Est $222,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      5521 N Buffalo Cir, Willis, TX 77378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5521 N Buffalo Cir, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Perez-Mueller Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /9

    $207,995

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    Plan 1242 at Sagecrest - Trails, Conroe, TX 77304

    * Stainless steel appliances with 2-yr. warranty * Gas range * Tile flooring at wet areas * Open floor plan * Large closets throughout * Water-conserving front and rear yard sod to fence * Granite kitchen countertops * Kitchen tile backsplash * Kitchen USB charging port * Smart thermostat * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Playground * Parks * Near local schools *

    KB Home Builder
    4747 Sprout Creek Ct Unit 39935114, Conroe, TX 77304

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home