23,895

Willis, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • 9722 Enclave Ridge Rd, Willis, TX 77318

    $259,990

    New Construction $62K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    9722 Enclave Ridge Rd, Willis, TX 77318

    Discover the Pearson by Smith Douglas Homes—a beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable Enclave at Willis. This smartly designed single-story layout makes the most of every space, offering an open-concept kitchen, family room, and dining area accented by granite countertops and upgraded 42" cabinets. The spacious primary suite is a private retreat, featuring a tray ceiling,

    Agent Photo

    Nicoletta Barker

    Keller Williams Signature

    (936) 274-8495

    9722 Enclave Ridge Rd, Willis, TX 77318
  • /13

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    42 Open Range Trail Unit 70, Willis, TX 77318

    Rent your dream home and contribute towards your future purchase. A portion of your monthly rent is credited toward the purchase price of the home. Enjoy this serene retreat is in a charming 3 bed/ 2 bath home nestled within a peaceful and tranquil community. This inviting residence boasts 1153 sq ft of an open floor plan with upgraded stainless-steel appliances, blinds, and plenty of room for

    Stephanie Taylor Rockrose Ranch

    42 Open Range Trail Unit 70, Willis, TX 77318
  • /27

    $22,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    00 Coaltown, Willis, TX 77378

    • Land
    • 7,553 Sq Ft
    • $126,874 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Portillo HomeSmart

    00 Coaltown, Willis, TX 77378
    • /49

      Est $581,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      12090 Squirrel Tree Rd, Willis, TX 77318

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12090 Squirrel Tree Rd, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tessenyi Walzel Properties - Spring

  • /26

    $270,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    15506 Arrowhead Loop W, Willis, TX 77378

    Customize Now—June2026—Our Spacious Modern 3 Bed, 2 Bath, 2 Car garage split floor plan home sitting on a desirable oversized lot with NO back neighbors & a minute walk to the pool. You are greeted by a grand foyer leading towards the open-concept kitchen and family room flowing seamlessly towards the large extended covered patio. This plan features a spacious master suite complete with a large

    Agent Photo

    Brandi Stroka

    Richards & Associates Real Est

    (936) 315-3229

    15506 Arrowhead Loop W, Willis, TX 77378
  • /26

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    496 Golden St Unit A, Willis, TX 77378

    Duplex located close to I45 in Willis. Tile floors throughout the house, kitchen has granite counter tops, a breakfast bar, stainless appliances and the refrigerator is included. Master bedroom has a nice walk-in closet and a private covered patio. Back yard is fenced.

    Jimmy Green Green & Associates Real Estate

    496 Golden St Unit A, Willis, TX 77378
    • /22

      Est $337,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      12996 Squirrel Tree Rd, Willis, TX 77318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12996 Squirrel Tree Rd, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moriarty Hebert Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /26

    $328,000

    New Construction $22K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    14844 Coaltown Rd, Willis, TX 77378

    Welcome to 14844 Coaltown Rd, a stunning single-story home that perfectly blends modern comfort with timeless charm. Featuring a beautiful brick and stone exterior, this home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. The open-concept layout is filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is designed with functionality in mind, overlooking the dining and living areas

    Agent Photo

    Karen Hernandez

    HomeSmart

    (936) 220-2234

    14844 Coaltown Rd, Willis, TX 77378
  • /10

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9898 Arbor Oak, Willis, TX 77318

    NEW,NEW,NEW. This quaint home is totally remodeled inside and out. New wood look tile covers the home that includes a new kitchen and two stunning new bathrooms. You will stay cool this summer with new windows, new insulation, a new AC unit, and great shade from established trees that shield the home from the daytime heat. Enjoy the newly painted home on one of the largest lots in the

    Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    9898 Arbor Oak, Willis, TX 77318
  • /39

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9563 Darkwood St, Willis, TX 77318

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,092

    Last Listing Agent Sydney LaPlante Real Broker, LLC

    9563 Darkwood St, Willis, TX 77318
    • /45

      Est $880,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      10000 Cude Cemetery Rd, Willis, TX 77318

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10000 Cude Cemetery Rd, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schweiker eXp Realty LLC

  • /33

    $162,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    11966 Canal St, Willis, TX 77318

    Look at this wide-open concept! This incredible home features 3 bedrooms, 2-1/2 baths, an island kitchen, tons of storage throughout. 10' ceilings in kitchen/living/dining. LVP flooring downstairs. Stainless Steel appliance package including easy clean top range with electric oven / cooktop, dishwasher, and microwave. 2 inch blinds throughout. NEW CONSTRUCTION with incredible energy saving

    Agent Photo

    Chris Domangue

    Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    (936) 297-7637

    11966 Canal St, Willis, TX 77318
  • /16

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Property for Rent

    13338 Longstreet Rd, Willis, TX 77318

    Nestled in a serene, countryside area, yet mere minutes from city conveniences. this charming one-bedroom suite offers an open living room-to-kitchen layout, enhancing the sense of spaciousness. Boasting a screened back porch and access to an air-conditioned shed for additional storage, this cozy home includes an outdoor fire pit, perfect for gatherings, and even features its own charming

    Pepper Dombroski Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    13338 Longstreet Rd, Willis, TX 77318
  • /45

    $779,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    324 Magnolia Bloom Ct, Willis, TX 77316

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Marek Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    324 Magnolia Bloom Ct, Willis, TX 77316
    • /50

      Est $1,505,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      10226 Cude Cemetery Rd, Willis, TX 77318

      • 8 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10226 Cude Cemetery Rd, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 166 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joey King RE/MAX

  • /32

    $162,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    11964 Canal St, Willis, TX 77318

Agent Photo

    Chris Domangue

    Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    (936) 296-7381

    11964 Canal St, Willis, TX 77318
  • /12

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11982 Midas Ln, Willis, TX 77378

    Welcome to your new rental home in the peaceful community of Williams Trails! This beautifully built one-story by D.R. Horton offers a smart split floor plan with a spacious open-concept living area, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen features a large island, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a walk-in pantry. The private primary suite includes a walk-in closet

    Ana Lazo Lazo Realty

    11982 Midas Ln, Willis, TX 77378
  • /34

    $262,290 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    403 Starfly Dr, Willis, TX 77378

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    403 Starfly Dr, Willis, TX 77378
    • /29

      Est $403,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      13125 Mariners Ct, Willis, TX 77318

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13125 Mariners Ct, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /27

    $374,000

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft

    104 Runnels St, Willis, TX 77378

    Brand new construction duplex in the heart of Willis! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath property offers 1,274 sq. ft. of living space in each unit. This sale incudes BOTH Unit A and Unit B and situated on a approximately half an acre. Each unit features an open-concept layout, modern finishes, and energy-efficient design for low-maintenance living. Spacious kitchens, comfortable bedrooms, and durable

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Stenson

    Connect Realty.com

    (936) 301-3701

    104 Runnels St, Willis, TX 77378
  • /2

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6839 Kingston Cove Ln, Willis, TX 77318

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained waterfront home nestled in the sought-after Seven Coves community on Lake Conroe. This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, relaxation, and lakefront living with breathtaking water views and direct access to the lake. Inside, you’ll find a spacious and inviting layout featuring abundant natural light, comfortable living

    Mimi Landry Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    6839 Kingston Cove Ln, Willis, TX 77318
  • /15

    $609,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10310 Bluegill Crest Ct, Willis, TX 77318

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,667

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Chambers Creek - Regency Blossom Collection

    10310 Bluegill Crest Ct, Willis, TX 77318
    • /15

      Est $246,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      13520 N Lee Shore Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13520 N Lee Shore Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sally Harris Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /21

    $438,240

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 6 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft

    Dickinson Plan at Moran Ranch - 50' Premier Smart Series, Willis, TX 77378

    Picture yourself in this two-story Dickinson floorplan, part of the newest series of M/I Homes. This premier Smart Series floorplan features 4-5 bedrooms, 2.5-4 bathrooms, an optional 3-car garage, and 3,674-4,086 square feet of functional living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    749 Ivory Creek Ct Unit 36478960, Willis, TX 77378
  • /26

    $1,949 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11822 Serena's Song Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    BRAND NEW, never lived in single-story home located at 11822 Serena’s Song Dr, offering convenient access to major roadways for easy commutes to The Woodlands, Conroe, and surrounding areas. This four-bedroom, two-bath home features a well-designed layout suited for everyday living, with abundant natural light enhancing the open and welcoming interior. Positioned on a nicely sized lot, the

    Kameron Hockaday Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    11822 Serena's Song Dr, Willis, TX 77318
  • /19

    $169,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12074 Williams Trail Cir, Willis, TX 77378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton William Trails

    12074 Williams Trail Cir, Willis, TX 77378
    • /47

      Est $433,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      14251 Shadow Bay Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14251 Shadow Bay Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Welsh Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

  • /30

    $236,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    Caprock Plan at Lexington Heights, Willis, TX 77318

    The Caprock floor plan by D.R. Horton offers the perfect combination of modern design, functional living, and comfortable style. With three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a spacious two-car garage, this single-story home is thoughtfully crafted for families, professionals, and anyone looking for the convenience of open-concept living. Step through the inviting front porch into a welcoming foyer

    D.R. Horton Builder
    12432 Lexington Heights Dr Unit 38793698, Willis, TX 77318
  • /15

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    119 S Bend Ct Unit B, Willis, TX 77378

    Available 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in excellent location. Spacious floor plan with 9' ceilings, 18x18 ceramic tile throughout, 2'' blinds, dishwasher, ceiling fans, carpet in bedrooms, private fenced yard, deck. Great convenient location plus Lawn maintanence included!

    Roseann Hildenbrandt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe North

    119 S Bend Ct Unit B, Willis, TX 77378
  • /15

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10885 Joann St, Willis, TX 77318

    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,353

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dorough Pam Westlake Realty Group

    10885 Joann St, Willis, TX 77318
    • /49

      Est $546,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      14168 Shadow Bay Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14168 Shadow Bay Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Dubendorff Keller Williams Signature

  • /36

    $351,990

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876+ Sq Ft

    Carrollton Plan at The Woodlands Hills - 45', Willis, TX 77318

    Brilliant comforts and easy elegance await around every corner of The Carrollton floor plan by David Weekley Homes in the North Houston area. A serene Owner’s Bath and walk-in closet help make the Owner’s Retreat a wonderful place to start each day. The junior bedrooms are situated for optimal privacy and individual comfort. The inviting study offers a wonderful spot for a home office, media

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    210 Painters Ridge Ct Unit 39156280, Willis, TX 77318
  • /19

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    204 W Worsham St Unit 1, Willis, TX 77378

    This warm cozy duplex is located in the town of Willis with easy access to I-45, local shopping and restaurants for great family entertainment. Landlord will maintain all landscaping including the front fenced courtyard and private fenced backyard at landlord's expense. Pets will be allowed on a case-by case basis.

    Deena Dollar-Wittig Zarco Properties, LLC

    204 W Worsham St Unit 1, Willis, TX 77378
  • /26

    $519,231 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    226 Butterfly Orchid Ct, Willis, TX 77318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,014

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    226 Butterfly Orchid Ct, Willis, TX 77318
    • /45

      Est $217,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      7041 Kingston Cove Ln Unit 143, Willis, TX 77318

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7041 Kingston Cove Ln Unit 143, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ragland Orchard Brokerage

  • /9

    $520,895

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    10274 Bluegill Crest Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    Beautiful Prestige floorplan by Del Webb, 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, Extended Patio and Garage, Fireplace, Chef's Kitchen, nestled in the most sought-after neighborhood in Chambers Creek. This home is luxurious and functional. Community is a 55-plus active adult community that enjoys the vast array of amenities it offers.

    Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    10274 Bluegill Crest Dr, Willis, TX 77318
  • /18

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11891 Nelwood St, Willis, TX 77318

    Beautiful Home in Walnut Cove – Lake Conroe Area! This single-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1,000 sq ft with a bright open-concept layout and an island kitchen perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy standout finishes including 42” soft-close cabinets, a large walk-in pantry, stainless steel appliances, and tile flooring throughout. The primary suite features a

    Oscar Mata Vive Realty LLC

    11891 Nelwood St, Willis, TX 77318
  • /45

    $745,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10030 Lehman Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,047

    Last Listing Agent Brian Schweiker eXp Realty LLC

    10030 Lehman Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /32

      Est $818,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      5066 Pleasure Lake Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5066 Pleasure Lake Dr, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vargas Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home