Est $1,346,338 Not Listed For Sale
41 Orchard Meadow Rd, East Williston, NY 11596
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,672 Sq Ft
- Built 1937
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $688/SF
- 33 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,150,000
- Oct 11, 2022
Last Listing Agent Rhonda May Crespo Howard Hanna Coach