3,075

Williston Park, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Hillside Ave Unit 274, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      274 Hillside Ave Unit 274, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Willis Ave Unit 9A, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      721 Willis Ave Unit 9A, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Horton Hwy Unit 2, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1968
      443 Horton Hwy Unit 2, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Hillside Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Built 1937
      65 Hillside Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Hillside Ave Unit 2, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      36 Hillside Ave Unit 2, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,028,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Hillside Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      192 Hillside Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Hillside Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      171 Hillside Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $881,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      109 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,107,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      99 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $851,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      207 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $897,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      203 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,092,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      197 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $884,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      165 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $845,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      151 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $845,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      151 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,092,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      197 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $796,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Pennsylvania Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      458 Pennsylvania Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $788,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Pennsylvania Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      510 Pennsylvania Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $828,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Custer Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      93 Custer Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $860,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Sheridan Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      108 Sheridan Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,115,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Sheridan Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      118 Sheridan Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • 408 Mineola Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Mineola Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      408 Mineola Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Torres RealHome Services & Solutions

    • /2

      Est $1,391,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Horton Hwy, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      444 Horton Hwy, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $906,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Hillside Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      226 Hillside Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $446,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Willis Ave Unit 319, Albertson, NY 11507

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      800 Willis Ave Unit 319, Albertson, NY 11507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Willis Ave, Albertson, NY 11507

      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      800 Willis Ave, Albertson, NY 11507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Willis Ave, Albertson, NY 11507

      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      800 Willis Ave, Albertson, NY 11507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Willis Ave, Albertson, NY 11507

      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      800 Willis Ave, Albertson, NY 11507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Willis Ave, Albertson, NY 11507