187

Recently Sold Homes in 95490

Section Image
  • 1495 Daphne Dr, Brooktrails, CA 95490

    $4,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1495 Daphne Dr, Brooktrails, CA 95490

    • Land
    • 5,588 Sq Ft
    • $35,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clint Hanks RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    1495 Daphne Dr, Brooktrails, CA 95490
  • 23551 Ridge Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    $254,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    23551 Ridge Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,903

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Nicoll EXP Realty of California, Inc

    23551 Ridge Rd, Willits, CA 95490
  • 288 E San Francisco Ave, Willits, CA 95490

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    288 E San Francisco Ave, Willits, CA 95490

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,454

    Last Listing Agent Karena Jolley RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    288 E San Francisco Ave, Willits, CA 95490
  • 32120 Shimmins Ridge Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    32120 Shimmins Ridge Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $1,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,000

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Kepple Coldwell Banker Mendo Realty

    32120 Shimmins Ridge Rd, Willits, CA 95490
  • 26781 Hawk Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    $183,225

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    26781 Hawk Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,068

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker Coldwell Banker Mendo Realty

    26781 Hawk Dr, Willits, CA 95490
  • 372 Coast St, Willits, CA 95490

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    372 Coast St, Willits, CA 95490

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,348

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Gilmore W Real Estate

    372 Coast St, Willits, CA 95490
  • 26102 Peacock Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    $40,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    26102 Peacock Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,801

26102 Peacock Rd, Willits, CA 95490
  • 28900 Timberline Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    $257,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    28900 Timberline Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,054

    Last Listing Agent Tara Moratti Coldwell Banker Mendo Realty

    28900 Timberline Rd, Willits, CA 95490
  • 25947 Hawk Dr, Brooktrails, CA 95490

    $4,855

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    25947 Hawk Dr, Brooktrails, CA 95490

    • Land
    • 13,521 Sq Ft
    • $15,641 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Horn Century 21 Kobetz Realty

    25947 Hawk Dr, Brooktrails, CA 95490
  • 1583 Crawford Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    $240,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1583 Crawford Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,820

    Last Listing Agent Ari Steffen Coldwell Banker Mendo Realty

    1583 Crawford Dr, Willits, CA 95490
  • 420 Della Ave, Willits, CA 95490

    $211,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    420 Della Ave, Willits, CA 95490

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,225

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Low Coldwell Banker Mendo Realty

    420 Della Ave, Willits, CA 95490
  • 27189 Oriole Dr, Brooktrails, CA 95490

    $3,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    27189 Oriole Dr, Brooktrails, CA 95490

    • Land
    • 13,146 Sq Ft
    • $12,922 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 333 Days On Market

27189 Oriole Dr, Brooktrails, CA 95490
  • 1853 Clover Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1853 Clover Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,099

    Last Listing Agent Jaki Kettering Century 21 Kobetz Realty

    1853 Clover Dr, Willits, CA 95490
  • 29300 Pinecrest Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    $212,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    29300 Pinecrest Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    • Land
    • 20.37 Acres
    • $10,432 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,546

    Last Listing Agent Greg Menken Shoreline Properties

    29300 Pinecrest Rd, Willits, CA 95490
  • 26228 Otter Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    26228 Otter Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,084

    Last Listing Agent Allyn Thompson RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    26228 Otter Dr, Willits, CA 95490
  • 20475 Timber Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    20475 Timber Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,533

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Lemos-Neese RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    20475 Timber Rd, Willits, CA 95490
  • 10625 Hearst Willits Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10625 Hearst Willits Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,786

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Dunk D Vincent Real Estate

    10625 Hearst Willits Rd, Willits, CA 95490
  • 26901 Bear Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    $153,680

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    26901 Bear Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,470

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Low Coldwell Banker Mendo Realty

    26901 Bear Dr, Willits, CA 95490
  • 25977 Hawk Terrace, Willits, CA 95490

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    25977 Hawk Terrace, Willits, CA 95490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,879

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kobetz Century 21 Kobetz Realty

    25977 Hawk Terrace, Willits, CA 95490
  • 1561 Alcott Ln, Willits, CA 95490

    $156,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1561 Alcott Ln, Willits, CA 95490

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,109

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Fine Luxe Places International R

    1561 Alcott Ln, Willits, CA 95490
  • 26796 Bear Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    26796 Bear Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Ceja W Real Estate

    26796 Bear Dr, Willits, CA 95490
  • 98 Harms Ln, Willits, CA 95490

    $326,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    98 Harms Ln, Willits, CA 95490

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,374

98 Harms Ln, Willits, CA 95490
  • 98 W Oak St, Willits, CA 95490

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    98 W Oak St, Willits, CA 95490

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,637

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Gilmore W Real Estate

    98 W Oak St, Willits, CA 95490
  • 258 State St, Willits, CA 95490

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    258 State St, Willits, CA 95490

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,419

258 State St, Willits, CA 95490
  • 1201 Muir Mill Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1201 Muir Mill Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,406

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Weston Summit Realty

    1201 Muir Mill Rd, Willits, CA 95490
  • 25996 String Creek Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    25996 String Creek Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,249

25996 String Creek Rd, Willits, CA 95490

Showing Results 161 - 187, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home