2,818

Properties in ZIP Code 60480

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      8469 Archer Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 22 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • Built 1972
      8469 Archer Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Tammaro RE/MAX 10

    • /5

      Est $389,145 Not Listed For Sale

      11311 W 87th St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1875
      11311 W 87th St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine LaBelle Baird Warner

    • /14

      Est $571,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Prospect Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1309 Prospect Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ilona Staszel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $445,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8420 Archer Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8420 Archer Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Plahn RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $183,589 Not Listed For Sale

      8000 Archer Ave Unit A-101, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 147,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8000 Archer Ave Unit A-101, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Radloff Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $158,177 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Willow Ln Unit C206, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 147,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      200 Willow Ln Unit C206, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle McClatchey @ Properties

    • /42

      Est $376,404 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Willow Blvd Unit 2, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      164 Willow Blvd Unit 2, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Delano Kale Realty

    • /13

      Est $166,128 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Willow Ln Unit B218, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 147,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      100 Willow Ln Unit B218, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $371,294 Not Listed For Sale

      303 S Cliff St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      303 S Cliff St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Colando Redfin Corporation

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Willow Ln Unit C-219, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      200 Willow Ln Unit C-219, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celia Garcia Realty of America, LLC

    • /55

      Est $794,586 Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Willow Dr W, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8400 Willow Dr W, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hall Baird Warner

    • /45

      Est $400,978 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Willow Blvd, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      115 Willow Blvd, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Santoyo RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $375,966 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Willow Blvd Unit A, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      111 Willow Blvd Unit A, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caina Kissane Realty Executives

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      8300 Pleasant View Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      8300 Pleasant View Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Kloster Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Vinewood Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1322 Vinewood Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mierop RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Vinewood Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1318 Vinewood Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mierop RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $228,647 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Village Cir Unit 405, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      400 Village Cir Unit 405, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Alexa RE/MAX 10

    • /16

      Est $284,186 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Village Cir Unit 302, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      300 Village Cir Unit 302, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kite Keller Williams Infinity

    • /23

      Est $273,687 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Village Cir Unit 209, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      300 Village Cir Unit 209, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hennessy Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $215,551 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Village Cir Unit 103, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      300 Village Cir Unit 103, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Saul Ruiz Eden Properties Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $195,781 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Willows Edge Ct Unit A, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      128 Willows Edge Ct Unit A, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mierop RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $198,582 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Willows Edge Ct Unit D, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      132 Willows Edge Ct Unit D, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Hernandez Century 21 Circle

    • /27

      Est $324,166 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Village Cir Unit 414, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      300 Village Cir Unit 414, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Layton Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /28

      Est $360,003 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Village Cir Unit 214, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      300 Village Cir Unit 214, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pawlak Keller Williams Experience

    • /18

      Est $280,702 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Village Cir Unit 301, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      300 Village Cir Unit 301, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Al Janabi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $175,287 Not Listed For Sale

      8000 Archer Ave Unit A118, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 147,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8000 Archer Ave Unit A118, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mierop RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $334,541 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Village Cir Unit 312, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      300 Village Cir Unit 312, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maureen McDevitt Baird Warner

    • /24

      Est $258,932 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Village Cir Unit 413, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      300 Village Cir Unit 413, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jan 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Palisoc RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $207,617 Not Listed For Sale

      9064 Archer Ave Unit E, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9064 Archer Ave Unit E, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Oct 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $359,642 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Willow Blvd, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      137 Willow Blvd, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mierop RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $141,564 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Willow Ln Unit 209, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      200 Willow Ln Unit 209, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Sep 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Lanni National City Realty

    • /19

      Est $259,860 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Village Cir Unit 204, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      300 Village Cir Unit 204, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Francois Moret Real 1 Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      8000 Archer Ave Unit A110, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      8000 Archer Ave Unit A110, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scola RE/MAX

  • /55

    $2,130 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 804 Sq Ft

    8900 Archer Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

    Welcome to Willow Glen, a residential community featuring one and two bedroom apartments and town homes in Willow Springs, IL. Spacious layouts and amenities welcome you home, along with exceptional service and an ideal location within walking distance to shopping, dining and entertainment options. We are located by UPS, Interstate 294, and I55 for convenience. Are you looking for an apt for rent

    Lucy Mierop RE/MAX

    8900 Archer Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480
    • /19

      Est $184,484 Not Listed For Sale

      8000 Archer Ave Unit A219, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8000 Archer Ave Unit A219, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Schiavone Keller Williams Infinity

    • /11

      Est $214,776 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Village Cir Unit 202, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 101,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      400 Village Cir Unit 202, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lord Skydan Real Estate Sales, LLC

    • /11

      Est $324,166 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Village Cir Unit 101, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      300 Village Cir Unit 101, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Tiedt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $251,606 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Village Cir Unit 211, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      300 Village Cir Unit 211, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jan 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelangelo De Simone Right Source Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8252 Archer Ave Unit 2, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8252 Archer Ave Unit 2, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Perez Century 21 Circle

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8395 Archer Ave Unit 3, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8395 Archer Ave Unit 3, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mierop RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home