3,836

Willowbrook, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 11308 Mona Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Est $834,244 Not Listed For Sale

      11308 Mona Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      11308 Mona Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steve C Roberson Steve C Roberson

    • 2064 E Lucien St Unit 1, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $490,913 Not Listed For Sale

      2064 E Lucien St Unit 1, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2064 E Lucien St Unit 1, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Feb 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 11725 Compton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Est $915,040 Not Listed For Sale

      11725 Compton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11725 Compton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Ruiz OPTION ONE REALTY & INVESTMENT

    • 2014 E Hatchway St Unit 1, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $614,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 E Hatchway St Unit 1, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2014 E Hatchway St Unit 1, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Castro Century 21 Allstars

    • 11717 Holmes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Est $815,606 Not Listed For Sale

      11717 Holmes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11717 Holmes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vilma Flores Calhomes Realty

    • 0 Hatchway Unit DW14209110, Compton, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hatchway Unit DW14209110, Compton, CA

      0 Hatchway Unit DW14209110, Compton, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Waidhofer Classic Investments

    • 2610 E 124th St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $171,684 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 E 124th St, Compton, CA 90222

      2610 E 124th St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Leo Nordine Nordine Realtors, Inc.

    • 2608 E 124th St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $511,342 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 E 124th St, Compton, CA 90222

      2608 E 124th St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 411% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Leo Nordine Nordine Realtors, Inc.

    • 1566 E 117th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Est $762,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1566 E 117th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1566 E 117th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel De Leon COMPASS

    • 2542 Santa Ana S, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Est $795,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Santa Ana S, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2542 Santa Ana S, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Nov 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rogelio Flores Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 2134 E 118th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Not Listed For Sale

      2134 E 118th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      2134 E 118th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jose A. Perez Century 21 Allstars

    • /2

      Est $709,000 Not Listed For Sale

      12714 S Wilmington Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      • Studio
      12714 S Wilmington Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Leo Nordine Nordine Realtors, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $71,488 Not Listed For Sale

      13521 S Alameda St, Compton, CA 90222

      13521 S Alameda St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,091% Above List Price
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Desselle Golden State Land

    • 1701 E 126th St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $577,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 E 126th St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1701 E 126th St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Shandrow Shandrow Group

    • /25

      Est $594,408 Not Listed For Sale

      2144 E Nord St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2144 E Nord St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $1,015/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dior Brown Realty ONE Group United

    • /2

      Est $3,590,195 Not Listed For Sale

      12504 S Wilmington Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12504 S Wilmington Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cuevas Bauhaus Group

    • /2

      Est $3,590,195 Not Listed For Sale

      12500 S Wilmington Ave Unit B, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12500 S Wilmington Ave Unit B, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alec Petrossian Alex Hartounian

    • /2

      Est $684,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 E 123rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1809 E 123rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Keren Melendez eHomes

    • /2

      Est $639,451 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 E 109th St Unit B, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2509 E 109th St Unit B, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent tony castellon Premier Brokers Inc.

    • /2

      Est $591,391 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 E 117th St Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2016 E 117th St Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hellen Mugisa ROYAL REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENT

    • /2

      Est $555,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 E 117th Place Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1635 E 117th Place Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Pierce Pierce Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $541,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 E 126th St Unit 7, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1713 E 126th St Unit 7, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Lindsi Lange Coldwell Banker Home Source

    • 2217 E 124th St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $1,115,455 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 E 124th St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2217 E 124th St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cuevas Bauhaus Group

    • /2

      Est $882,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 E 130th St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2225 E 130th St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Lockhart Excellence Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11904 Elva Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      11904 Elva Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Martinez Cazarez Capital Management Realty, Inc

    • 13721 S Willowbrook Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $1,106,610 Not Listed For Sale

      13721 S Willowbrook Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13721 S Willowbrook Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Randy Mendez SoCal 5 Real Estate

    • 2326 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $685,179 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2326 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Martinez Colonial Services Group, Inc.

    • 2330 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $645,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2330 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2534 E 135th St Unit 2536, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2534 E 135th St Unit 2536, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Han I & J Properties, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $768,696 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 E 117th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2303 E 117th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Fain Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $968,273 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 E 117th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2307 E 117th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Fain Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13306 S Vesta Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $640,973 Not Listed For Sale

      13306 S Vesta Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      13306 S Vesta Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christian Limon Century 21 A Better Service

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 E 135th St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2540 E 135th St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Han I & J Properties, Inc.

    • 1619 E 117th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Est $813,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 E 117th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1619 E 117th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • May 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent NAVID ALI Best Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12502 S Wilmington Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12502 S Wilmington Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cuevas Bauhaus Group

    • 12500 S Wilmington Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $3,590,195 Not Listed For Sale

      12500 S Wilmington Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 10,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12500 S Wilmington Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bogoyevac Steven M. Bogoyevac, Broker

    • 2436 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $650,390 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2436 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 13, 2016

• 2434 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $658,355 Not Listed For Sale

      2434 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2434 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 30, 2016

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E 120th St Unit G-8, South Los Angeles, CA

      0 E 120th St Unit G-8, South Los Angeles, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,900
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael DeYoung Century 21 Doug Anderson

    • /2

      Est $945,909 Not Listed For Sale

      12508 S Wilmington Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12508 S Wilmington Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cuevas Bauhaus Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home