$267,000
426 W Willow St, Willows, CA 95988
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 907 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $294/SF
- 62 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $268,038
Last Listing Agent Brittney Allison eXp Realty of California, Inc.
426 W Willow St, Willows, CA 95988