1,503

Wilmer, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /24

      Est $281,684 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Driftwood Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      117 Driftwood Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Silansky EXP REALTY

  • /40

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    804 Live Oak St, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,497

    Last Listing Agent Greg Potts Realty Of America, LLC

    804 Live Oak St, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /15

      Est $256,605 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Driftwood Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      141 Driftwood Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Branch The Hughes Group Real Estate

  • /24

    $245,688 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1281 Basswood Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1281 Basswood Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /32

      Est $252,395 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Turning Tree Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      254 Turning Tree Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /10

    $2,200,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    TBD Roberts Rd, Ferris, TX 75125

    • Land
    • 23.76 Acres
    • $92,593 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Reyes Hi View Real Estate

    TBD Roberts Rd, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /34

      Est $267,351 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Daisy Ln, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      313 Daisy Ln, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /23

    $232,299 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    325 Sycamore Place, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Cottonwood

    325 Sycamore Place, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /40

      Est $324,119 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Driftwood Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      105 Driftwood Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Juarez iRealty, LLC

  • /18

    $253,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1231 Maple St, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,960

    Lennar Cottonwood

    1231 Maple St, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /28

      Est $221,226 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Little St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      125 Little St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Balazik Ace Realty Partners

  • /23

    $270,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1223 Maple St, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,000

    Lennar Cottonwood

    1223 Maple St, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /21

      Est $236,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Cottonwood Valley Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1100 Cottonwood Valley Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dabner Dalton Wade, Inc.

  • /14

    $231,599 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    312 Sycamore Place, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Cottonwood

    312 Sycamore Place, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /17

      Est $278,147 Not Listed For Sale

      211 College St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      211 College St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Balazik Ace Realty Partners

  • /14

    $227,849 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    201 Sycamore Place, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,000

    Lennar Cottonwood

    201 Sycamore Place, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /22

      Est $248,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Finn Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1202 Finn Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent WESLEY JOHNSON JPAR Dallas

  • /21

    $269,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    301 Sycamore Place, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Cottonwood

    301 Sycamore Place, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /27

      Est $223,601 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Cedar St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      324 Cedar St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Viner Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $237,449 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1273 Basswood Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1273 Basswood Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /24

      Est $230,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Aspen Ln, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1101 Aspen Ln, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Gilbert Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /25

    $214,679 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1239 Hackberry Trail, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1239 Hackberry Trail, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /33

      Est $213,357 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Walnut St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      244 Walnut St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /21

    $276,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    106 Willow Way, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,000

    Lennar Cottonwood

    106 Willow Way, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /23

      Est $196,144 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Dewitt St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      310 Dewitt St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Roddy Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

  • /19

    $235,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5136 Volunteer Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Lennar Prairie View - Watermill Collection

    5136 Volunteer Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /8

      Est $145,444 Not Listed For Sale

      226 2nd St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      226 2nd St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Haroon The Agency Collective LLC

  • /23

    $242,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    220 Sycamore Place, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Cottonwood

    220 Sycamore Place, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /20

      Est $216,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Hart St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1219 Hart St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Mark StarCrest Realty

  • /23

    $259,599 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1265 Basswood Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Cottonwood

    1265 Basswood Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /35

      Est $258,003 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Pecan St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      413 Pecan St, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Waldrep

  • /23

    $227,874 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    309 Sycamore Place, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Cottonwood

    309 Sycamore Place, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /9

      Est $266,187 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Lois Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      244 Lois Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Hayden Bian Realty

  • /4

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    412 Little St, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • Land
    • 10,933 Sq Ft
    • $298,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,988

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Zurita Ultima Real Estate

    412 Little St, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /26

      Est $256,289 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Goode Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      115 N Goode Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Clark Town Square Realty

  • /25

    $232,645 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1260 Maple St, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1260 Maple St, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /15

      Est $219,488 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Richmond Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 Richmond Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Marrow Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

  • /21

    $239,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    205 Sycamore Place, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,000

    Lennar Cottonwood

    205 Sycamore Place, Wilmer, TX 75172
    • /6

      Est $206,767 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Lois Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      310 Lois Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alma Reyes JPAR Dallas

  • /2

    $259,134 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1285 Basswood Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1285 Basswood Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home