8,252

Properties in ZIP Code 01887

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $806,767 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Salem St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      409 Salem St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $739,459 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Woburn St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      105 Woburn St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Hupper Lawson Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $817,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hawthorne Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Hawthorne Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Giannone The Aland Realty Group LLC

    • /31

      Est $665,221 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hathaway Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18 Hathaway Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rich Citylight Homes LLC

    • /27

      Est $623,513 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hathaway Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 Hathaway Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent teagan gaeta eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $686,940 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Woburn St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      100 Woburn St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank J. West West Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $918,832 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Acorn Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Acorn Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rogers Realty Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Bradford

    • /31

      Est $779,602 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Marcus Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30 Marcus Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Louise Touchette Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /27

      Est $739,395 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Marcus Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Marcus Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lentini Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $711,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Marcus Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1 Marcus Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Higgins Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $598,387 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Marcus Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      43 Marcus Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Knickle Competitive Edge Real Estate Services

    • /42

      Est $783,902 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Barbara Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Barbara Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Flynn Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /40

      Est $970,633 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Barbara Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4 Barbara Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Langone Coldwell Banker Realty - Wilmington

    • /42

      Est $974,109 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Frederick Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Frederick Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith O'Connell EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $650,236 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Carolyn Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Carolyn Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mlaguzi M&A Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $837,645 Not Listed For Sale

      7 High St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 High St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Wilson Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $646,570 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Linda Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Linda Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Zecher Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /37

      Est $718,210 Not Listed For Sale

      1 North St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1 North St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stivaletta Team The Agency Boston

    • /39

      Est $974,192 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Longview Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Longview Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ye Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $931,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Carolyn Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 Carolyn Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Cadogan

    • /40

      Est $734,850 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Marcia Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      35 Marcia Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Family First Home Team EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $734,537 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Marcia Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      51 Marcia Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Parrott Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /41

      Est $681,282 Not Listed For Sale

      2 North St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2 North St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Murray Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $926,914 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Nelson Way, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Nelson Way, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Parker RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $934,508 Not Listed For Sale

      81 High St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      81 High St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Blue ERA Key Realty Services

    • /35

      Est $871,927 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Woburn St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      295 Woburn St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andersen Group Realty Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /22

      Est $877,604 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cherokee Ln, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6 Cherokee Ln, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Webster Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /42

      Est $1,083,953 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tanner Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Tanner Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Weisenbloom American STAR Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $725,447 Not Listed For Sale

      47 McDonald Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      47 McDonald Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giselle Pajazetovic

    • /35

      Est $817,138 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oak St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4 Oak St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Balkan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $785,354 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Oak St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Oak St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Solio Laer Realty

    • /40

      Est $654,041 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Oak St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Oak St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrisanne Connolly Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $713,327 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cunningham St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8 Cunningham St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Property Shop Group Compass

    • /42

      Est $748,505 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Biggar Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Biggar Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marina Adly Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /9

      Est $538,640 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Salem St Unit 2308, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      195 Salem St Unit 2308, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Parker RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $594,695 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Salem St Unit 1301, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      195 Salem St Unit 1301, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dacey Dacey Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $950,155 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Oakdale Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Oakdale Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

• /28

      Est $592,059 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pinewood Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22 Pinewood Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren O'Brien Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $635,149 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Oakdale Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      41 Oakdale Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank J. West West Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $570,142 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Oakdale Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 Oakdale Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home