8,948

Properties in ZIP Code 45177

Section Image
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 N South St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 14 Beds
      • 14 Baths
      • 12,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      414 N South St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Johnson Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /76

      Not Listed For Sale

      9506 Ohio 73, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      9506 Ohio 73, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Durbin Irongate Inc.

    • /34

      Est $267,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      5175 Ohio 730, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5175 Ohio 730, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Clifton Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2907 S State Route 134 Unit Lot 325, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      2907 S State Route 134 Unit Lot 325, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $204,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      5134 W Us Rt 22 & 3, Adams Township, OH 45177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5134 W Us Rt 22 & 3, Adams Township, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xanni Burton Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5134 W State Route 22 Unit 3, Adams Township, OH 45177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5134 W State Route 22 Unit 3, Adams Township, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xanni Burton Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $354,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      2467 Ohio 730, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2467 Ohio 730, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheri McIntosh McIntosh Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $382,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      2081 Berlin Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2081 Berlin Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Walter Peelle Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    • /48

      Est $393,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 S Beechgrove Rd, Clarksville, OH 45113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      814 S Beechgrove Rd, Clarksville, OH 45113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Duncan Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /42

      Est $288,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Oakridge Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      606 Oakridge Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Jaehnig Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $830,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1643 Stingley Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1643 Stingley Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $330,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 E St Rt 350, Washington Township, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      392 E St Rt 350, Washington Township, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynnelle Curry ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Us Rt 68, Union Township, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2337 Us Rt 68, Union Township, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Worley Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Berlin Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      850 Berlin Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Frommling Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Taylor Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      290 Taylor Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 E St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      125 E St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Balyo Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Kimlor Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      71 Kimlor Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeaAnn Taylor Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 N Lincoln St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • Built 1960
      1057 N Lincoln St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 992 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /10

      Est $404,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Red Maple Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      655 Red Maple Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 State Route 22 3, Wilmington, OH 45177

      0 State Route 22 3, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,040,505
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      122 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      125 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      132 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,750
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Gallimore Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2018
      1305 Gallimore Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Frericks Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /42

      Est $442,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 S Webb Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      228 S Webb Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /17

      Est $141,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Katys Ln, Chester Township, OH 45177

      1040 Katys Ln, Chester Township, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bowles Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /45

      Est $732,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Parker Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      77 Parker Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobi Gray Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $222,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Ohio 730, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6000 Ohio 730, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Grant Falgner Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $189,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      6493 Ohio 73, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6493 Ohio 73, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /67

      Est $1,027,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Olivers Trail, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      323 Olivers Trail, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xanni Burton Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ohio 73, Chester Township, OH

      0 Ohio 73, Chester Township, OH

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      143 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      151 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      150 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,699
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $289,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      8611 Ohio 73, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8611 Ohio 73, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      133 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      140 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,868
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      159 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      169 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 St Rt 73 W Unit 1807385, Wilmington, OH 45177

      0 St Rt 73 W Unit 1807385, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home