8,948

Properties in ZIP Code 45177

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $415,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2479 Gano Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2479 Gano Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Clifton Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    • /48

      Est $452,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      6187 W Us Highway 22 3, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6187 W Us Highway 22 3, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /49

      Est $594,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 Hoskins Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      587 Hoskins Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Peelle Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    • /39

      Est $2,105,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      4325 W Us Highway 22, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      4325 W Us Highway 22, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /61

      Est $586,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      7006 N Us Highway 68, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7006 N Us Highway 68, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Seflers BHHS Professional Realty

    • /9

      Est $197,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 Maple Point Ct Unit Lot 14, Wilmington, OH 45177

      578 Maple Point Ct Unit Lot 14, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /46

      Est $505,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      3791 S Beechgrove Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3791 S Beechgrove Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Roberts Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /12

      Est $374,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Red Maple Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      649 Red Maple Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /7

      Est $97,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Sprague Rd, Vernon Township, OH 45177

      671 Sprague Rd, Vernon Township, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /46

      Est $241,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      7582 N Us Highway 68, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7582 N Us Highway 68, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Falgner Falgner Realty LLC

    • /96

      Not Listed For Sale

      2076 S Us Highway 68, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2076 S Us Highway 68, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /48

      Est $605,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      5077 State Route 380, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5077 State Route 380, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /18

      Est $304,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1244 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /10

      Est $306,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1314 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,506
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 Gano Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1995
      2675 Gano Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /12

      Est $325,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1315 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /2

      Est $417,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 Red Maple Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      673 Red Maple Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $387,129

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /2

      Est $423,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1339 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $386,727

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-3 U S 22, Wilmington, OH 45177

      47-3 U S 22, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,040,505
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /5

      Est $69,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Hoskins Rd, Union Township, OH 45177

      712 Hoskins Rd, Union Township, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Todds Fork Reserve Lot # 48 Unit 1787511, Wilmington, OH

      0 Todds Fork Reserve Lot # 48 Unit 1787511, Wilmington, OH

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Walker Honnerlaw Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Todds Fork Reserve Lot 44 Unit 1787508, Wilmington, OH

      0 Todds Fork Reserve Lot 44 Unit 1787508, Wilmington, OH

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • May 30, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Todds Fork Reserve Lot # 43 Unit 1787498, Wilmington, OH

      0 Todds Fork Reserve Lot # 43 Unit 1787498, Wilmington, OH

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Todds Fork Reserve Lot 42 Unit 1787492, Wilmington, OH

      0 Todds Fork Reserve Lot 42 Unit 1787492, Wilmington, OH

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Todd Forks Reserves Lot 41 Unit 1787488, Wilmington, OH

      0 Todd Forks Reserves Lot 41 Unit 1787488, Wilmington, OH

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Todds Fork Reserve Lot 39 Unit 1787484, Wilmington, OH

      0 Todds Fork Reserve Lot 39 Unit 1787484, Wilmington, OH

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Todds Fork Reserve Lot 37 Unit 1787469, Wilmington, OH

      0 Todds Fork Reserve Lot 37 Unit 1787469, Wilmington, OH

      Last Sold Summary

      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Todds Fork Reserves Lot 38 Unit 1787478, Wilmington, OH

      0 Todds Fork Reserves Lot 38 Unit 1787478, Wilmington, OH

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Thompson Ct Unit 1787447, Wilmington, OH 45177

      0 Thompson Ct Unit 1787447, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

• /31

      Est $345,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      4510 W Us Highway 22 3, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4510 W Us Highway 22 3, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,777
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Fife Amy Davis & Associates Realty

    • /9

      Est $1,561,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Buck Run Rd, Chester Township, OH 45177

      255 Buck Run Rd, Chester Township, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bart Sheridan Sheridans LLC

    • /8

      Est $299,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1206 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,900
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /30

      Est $299,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      6269 Ohio 350, Martinsville, OH 45146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6269 Ohio 350, Martinsville, OH 45146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kandy Swierk BF Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Ohio 380, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5645 Ohio 380, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gabbard Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $336,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1304 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Meadowview Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      232 Meadowview Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brun Sibcy Cline

    • /7

      Est $361,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1220 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,135
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Greeneview Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      106 Greeneview Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gabbard Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5844 Starbuck Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1930
      5844 Starbuck Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,939/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,925,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bart Sheridan Sheridans LLC

    • /21

      Est $608,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1795 Stingley Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1795 Stingley Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home