8,948

Properties in ZIP Code 45177

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      451 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Stewart Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      403 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      253 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobi Gray Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $167,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      432 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Powell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /21

      Est $513,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      298 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /4

      Est $230,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      230 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,950
      • Sep 07, 2023

• /3

      Est $179,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      162 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,050
      • Sep 07, 2023

• /3

      Est $97,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      114 Maple Point Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeaAnn Taylor Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /79

      Est $844,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Ogden Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1213 Ogden Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xanni Burton Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /72

      Est $244,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      767 Prairie Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      767 Prairie Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $292,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Prairie Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      730 Prairie Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Muterspaw RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $175,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      5887 Farmers Rd Unit B, Martinsville, OH 45146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5887 Farmers Rd Unit B, Martinsville, OH 45146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith Langley, Realtors&Auctioneers

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      4510 W Us Rt 22 & 3, Adams Township, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4510 W Us Rt 22 & 3, Adams Township, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,777
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xanni Burton Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5953 Farmers Rd Unit C, Martinsville, OH 45146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5953 Farmers Rd Unit C, Martinsville, OH 45146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeaAnn Taylor Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $180,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      5953 Farmers Rd Unit B, Martinsville, OH 45146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5953 Farmers Rd Unit B, Martinsville, OH 45146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene Vance Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /7

      Est $23,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5657 Cuba Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • Built 1904
      5657 Cuba Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $481,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      3328 New Burlington Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      3328 New Burlington Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Williams J.M. Williams Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $196,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Cross Creek Cir, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      561 Cross Creek Cir, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Eastes Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /65

      Est $559,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Katys Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      205 Katys Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Frommling Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /71

      Est $478,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 S Beechgrove Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      90 S Beechgrove Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angella Layne NavX Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $384,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Raycon Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      296 Raycon Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Zembrodt Comey & Shepherd

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3872 Ohio 134, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3872 Ohio 134, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Smith eXp Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5953 Farmers Rd, Martinsville, OH 45146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5953 Farmers Rd, Martinsville, OH 45146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Boyer Boyer Territory, Hillsboro

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 S State Route 134, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4109 S State Route 134, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Duncan Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /6

      Est $73,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hoskins Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      1 Hoskins Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /49

      Est $901,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Mound Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      619 Mound Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Slone Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 W State Route 350, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1564 W State Route 350, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ferrell Walker Real Estate Advisors

    • /5

      Est $65,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1076 W Locust St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      1076 W Locust St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 1,938 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Powell First Choice Realty of Ohio, H

    • /14

      Est $203,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Westfield Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      305 Westfield Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Gray Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    • /36

      Est $337,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      4726 N Us Highway 68, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4726 N Us Highway 68, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Clifton Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    • /11

      Est $177,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 E Short St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      80 E Short St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Britain Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $237,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 E Ruby Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      83 E Ruby Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Candace Johnson Real of Ohio

    • /20

      Est $161,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 W Vine St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      77 W Vine St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Holmes Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    • /13

      Est $297,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Peggy Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1285 Peggy Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Arehart McIntosh Real Estate Services

    • /47

      Est $584,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Meadowbrooke Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      124 Meadowbrooke Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• /2

      Est $359,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Meadowbrooke Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      85 Meadowbrooke Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $292,600

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /14

      Est $205,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      108 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Walter Peelle Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    • /25

      Est $324,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      2242 N Us Highway 68, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2242 N Us Highway 68, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Main St, Port William, OH 45164

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      256 Main St, Port William, OH 45164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheri McIntosh McIntosh Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $318,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Knolls Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      46 Knolls Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Isaiah Stiverson eXp Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home