9,585

Homes in ZIP Code 45177

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $282,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Williams Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      971 Williams Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Clifton Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

  • /29

    $197,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1216 N St Rt 134, Union Township, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,549

    Last Listing Agent Steve Riehle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1216 N St Rt 134, Union Township, OH 45177
    • /42

      Est $263,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Hiatt Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      630 Hiatt Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cavender Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /24

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1052 Linhof Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,381

1052 Linhof Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /44

      Est $242,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Virginia Cir, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      272 Virginia Cir, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /2

    $163,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1046 Fife Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,599

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jackman Buckeye Realty Group

    1046 Fife Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /20

      Est $231,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 N Lincoln St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      530 N Lincoln St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheri McIntosh McIntosh Real Estate Services

  • /41

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2723 Gano Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    2723 Gano Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /24

      Est $253,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Kathryn Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      934 Kathryn Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCarty McIntosh Real Estate Services

  • /57

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    63 Paddock Place, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,936

63 Paddock Place, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /50

      Est $311,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Kathryn Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      644 Kathryn Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobi Gray Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /53

    $449,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3149 W State Route 73, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1868

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,999

    Last Listing Agent Kenton Hill Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3149 W State Route 73, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /32

      Est $261,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Hiatt Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      660 Hiatt Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan McCarty Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /40

    $190,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    136 High St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,365

    Last Listing Agent Jaiden Newbry Coldwell Banker Heritage

    136 High St, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /43

      Est $304,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Hiatt Place, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      470 Hiatt Place, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Wright 3CRE Residential Advisors, LLC

  • /8

    $12,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    288 Doan St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 476 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,833

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Purtee Coldwell Banker Realty

    288 Doan St, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /28

      Est $185,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Florence Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      575 Florence Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /28

    $211,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    375 Washington Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,548

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Dales Plum Tree Realty

    375 Washington Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /27

      Est $240,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Kathryn Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      880 Kathryn Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /7

    $124,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    841 Ohio Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,547

841 Ohio Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /21

      Est $306,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Carol Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      48 Carol Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Arehart McIntosh Real Estate Services

  • /18

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    458 Virginia Cir, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,662

    Last Listing Agent Walter Peelle Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    458 Virginia Cir, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /12

      Est $251,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Williams Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      825 Williams Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Huffman 1st Advantage Realty Homes, LL

  • /2

    $368,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    683 Catalpa Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,770

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    683 Catalpa Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /40

      Est $232,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Curtis Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      233 Curtis Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

• /45

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    484 Marlena Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,172

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Toops ERA Martin & Associates

    484 Marlena Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /36

      Est $253,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Curtis Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      254 Curtis Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeaAnn Taylor Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /69

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5580 Ohio 73, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myles Greely Keller Williams Community Part

    5580 Ohio 73, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /9

      Est $183,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 S Wall St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      460 S Wall St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Burgess Local Roots Realty

  • /23

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6086 Ohio 73, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,460

6086 Ohio 73, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /44

      Est $218,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Oak St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      112 Oak St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Duncan Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /23

    $179,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1053 Linhof Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,310

1053 Linhof Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /16

      Est $170,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Grove St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      237 Grove St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Burgess Local Roots Realty

  • /46

    $320,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    379 Hiatt Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,127

    Last Listing Agent Xanni Burton Glasshouse Realty Group

    379 Hiatt Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /41

      Est $188,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Doan St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      149 Doan St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amie Rhodehamel Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /63

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    284 Virginia Cir, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,549

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gabbard Glasshouse Realty Group

    284 Virginia Cir, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /27

      Est $254,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 W Truesdell St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      692 W Truesdell St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Roberts TMG Realty

  • /25

    $178,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    149 W Truesdell St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,305

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Robinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    149 W Truesdell St, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /40

      Est $288,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Randolph St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      605 Randolph St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

• /31

    $260,001

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    60 Dehan Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,335

60 Dehan Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home