9,585

Homes in ZIP Code 45177

Section Image Section Image
    • /24

      Est $219,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 W Main St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      281 W Main St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri McIntosh McIntosh Real Estate Services

  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    326 N Walnut St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,766

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Clifton Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    326 N Walnut St, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /17

      Est $235,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      682 W Locust St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      682 W Locust St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Baker Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /47

    $384,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7217 State Route 380, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,664

    Last Listing Agent Xanni Burton Glasshouse Realty Group

    7217 State Route 380, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /38

      Est $190,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 N Lincoln St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      371 N Lincoln St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Lamphier Howard Hanna Real Estate Servi

  • /5

    $29,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    235 B St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • Land
    • 10,933 Sq Ft
    • $115,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,000

    Last Listing Agent Revonne Arrington Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    235 B St, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /24

      Est $184,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Doan St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      385 Doan St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Ross ERA Donald Fender Classic Real

  • /99

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6182 Ohio 730, Vernon Township, OH 45177

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 7,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Brown Clul eXp Realty

    6182 Ohio 730, Vernon Township, OH 45177
    • /35

      Est $308,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Rombach Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      855 Rombach Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,210
      • Feb 06, 2024

• /2

    $85,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    11 Hunter's Glen Dr, Adams Township, OH 45177

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $46,196 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

11 Hunter's Glen Dr, Adams Township, OH 45177
    • /48

      Est $287,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      874 Fife Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      874 Fife Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Peters eXp Realty

  • /98

    $1,080,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1663 Ireland Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,943

    Last Listing Agent Rene Vance Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1663 Ireland Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /39

      Est $210,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 W Truesdell St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      152 W Truesdell St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hartzell Agora Realty Group

  • /29

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    151 Michigan Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,829

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Thompson Here To Serve Real Estate Prof

    151 Michigan Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /27

      Est $227,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 W Locust St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      712 W Locust St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Leisure Key Realty

  • /12

    $98,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    22 Hunter Glen Dr, Adams Township, OH 45177

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $38,293 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xanni Burton Glasshouse Realty Group

    22 Hunter Glen Dr, Adams Township, OH 45177
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 N Walnut St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      601 N Walnut St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9230 W State Route 73, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,166

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Brosier NavX Realty, LLC

    9230 W State Route 73, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /20

      Est $200,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Birdsall St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      115 E Birdsall St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Brown Clul eXp Realty

  • /76

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    353 Hiatt Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,726

    Last Listing Agent Craig Steele Plum Tree Realty

    353 Hiatt Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /14

      Est $186,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 S South St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      172 S South St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 05, 2025

• /38

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    163 W Truesdell St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew DeMaris OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    163 W Truesdell St, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /35

      Est $204,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lorish Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      46 Lorish Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /3

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    41 E Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,533

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    41 E Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /10

      Est $129,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 S Mulberry St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      352 S Mulberry St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,650
      • May 08, 2025

• /33

    $217,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    133 Southwind Blvd, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Donohoo Huff Realty

    133 Southwind Blvd, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /24

      Est $163,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Applegate St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      72 Applegate St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    19 Hunters Glenn Dr, Adams Township, OH 45177

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $48,128 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 177 Days On Market

19 Hunters Glenn Dr, Adams Township, OH 45177
    • /48

      Est $242,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 E Vine St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      52 E Vine St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,100
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /38

    $157,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6075 E Us Rt 22 & 3, Richland Township, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobi Gray Glasshouse Realty Group

    6075 E Us Rt 22 & 3, Richland Township, OH 45177
    • /7

      Est $132,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Wayne Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1359 Wayne Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /29

    $289,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    996 N South St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Creekview

    996 N South St, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /20

      Est $213,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 N Spring St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      645 N Spring St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

• /25

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    625 Hale Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,000

    Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    625 Hale Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /18

      Est $159,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 W Main St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      808 W Main St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Britain Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /15

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    637 Cross Creek Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Morrison Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    637 Cross Creek Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /33

      Est $209,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Thorne Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      189 Thorne Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Fife Amy Davis & Associates Rlty Co

  • /37

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    375 Curtis Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,686

375 Curtis Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /27

      Est $199,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 S South St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      353 S South St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1452 Meadow Ridge Cir, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,395

    Last Listing Agent Amie Rhodehamel Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1452 Meadow Ridge Cir, Wilmington, OH 45177

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home