465

Recently Sold Wilmot, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 11696 336th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11696 336th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,866

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lindstrom Keller Williams Thrive-Twin Lakes

    11696 336th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • /29

    $230,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    7405 Chevy Chase Ct Unit 40, Fox Lake, IL 60020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,031

    Last Listing Agent Theodoros Apostolopoulos Redfin Corporation

    7405 Chevy Chase Ct Unit 40, Fox Lake, IL 60020
  • /26

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    705 Wood Creek Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,927

    Last Listing Agent Dana Pierson-Emering @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    705 Wood Creek Dr, Antioch, IL 60002
  • /34

    $225,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7408 Chevy Chase Ct Unit 64, Fox Lake, IL 60020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,151

    Last Listing Agent Rich Perillo Perillo Real Estate Group

    7408 Chevy Chase Ct Unit 64, Fox Lake, IL 60020
  • /57

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    782 Cameron Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,260

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Kohlmeier Welcome Home Real Estate Group

    782 Cameron Dr, Antioch, IL 60002
  • /42

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    590 Indian Trail Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,102

    Last Listing Agent Tami Voigt Shorewest, REALTORS

    590 Indian Trail Rd, Antioch, IL 60002
  • /2

    $213,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    43386 N Forest Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,567

    Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson REMAX Elite

    43386 N Forest Dr, Antioch, IL 60002
  • /25

    $364,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    26660 W Sycamore Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,172

    Last Listing Agent Cory Cybul Results Realty USA

    26660 W Sycamore Rd, Antioch, IL 60002
  • /70

    $661,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9307 Daniel Ln, Spring Grove, IL 60081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,706

    Last Listing Agent George Bessette Re/Max Advantage

    9307 Daniel Ln, Spring Grove, IL 60081
  • 110 Toms Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    110 Toms Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,127

    Last Listing Agent jaremy girardi EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    110 Toms Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • /43

    $233,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    42431 N Addison Ln, Antioch, IL 60002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,545

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Benson Keller Williams Success Realty

    42431 N Addison Ln, Antioch, IL 60002
  • /8

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    42309 N Woodbine Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,064

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Soszko RE/MAX of Naperville

    42309 N Woodbine Ave, Antioch, IL 60002
  • /41

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    26373 W Bond Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,232

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kuebler-Noote Compass

    26373 W Bond Ave, Antioch, IL 60002
  • Lt0 W Main St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    Lt0 W Main St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $115,942 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dye Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lt0 W Main St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 524 Tindall's Nest, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    524 Tindall's Nest, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,161

    Last Listing Agent The O Team* KW Lake + Luxury

    524 Tindall's Nest, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • /45

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    870 Woodland Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,774

    Last Listing Agent Larry Fales Re/Max Advantage

    870 Woodland Dr, Antioch, IL 60002
  • /26

    $431,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10201 Fox Bluff Ln, Spring Grove, IL 60081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,275

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hering Coldwell Banker Realty

    10201 Fox Bluff Ln, Spring Grove, IL 60081
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1028 Inverness Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,541

    Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1028 Inverness Dr, Antioch, IL 60002
  • /21

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    811 Tiffany Farms Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,962

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hosford Baird & Warner

    811 Tiffany Farms Rd, Antioch, IL 60002
  • 1019 Fairway Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $576,200

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1019 Fairway Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Day-Thiele Bear Homes, LLC

    1019 Fairway Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • /38

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8720 Galleria Ct, Spring Grove, IL 60081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,939

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cawley @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    8720 Galleria Ct, Spring Grove, IL 60081
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    41551 N Lotus Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,162

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Anderson Realty World Tiffany R.E.

    41551 N Lotus Ave, Antioch, IL 60002
  • 509 Indian Point Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $415,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    509 Indian Point Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,484

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Malone-Olivieri Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Geneva

    509 Indian Point Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • /24

    $421,550

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    524 Park View Cir, Fox Lake, IL 60020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,280

    Last Listing Agent Casey Cybul Results Realty USA

    524 Park View Cir, Fox Lake, IL 60020
  • 12504 Antioch Rd, Trevor, WI 53179

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    12504 Antioch Rd, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,507

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Rowbal Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    12504 Antioch Rd, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 9900 261st Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9900 261st Ave, Salem, WI 53168

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,209

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hodgman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    9900 261st Ave, Salem, WI 53168
  • 801 Vincent Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $290,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    801 Vincent Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,105

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Perham Coldwell Banker Realty

    801 Vincent Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • /2

    $569,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    23715 112th St, Trevor, WI 53179

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,729

    Last Listing Agent Carsten Schwab Welcome Home Real Estate Group

    23715 112th St, Trevor, WI 53179
  • 9016 Camp Lake Rd, Salem, WI 53168

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9016 Camp Lake Rd, Salem, WI 53168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,422

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Huber 1st Class Real Estate Impact

    9016 Camp Lake Rd, Salem, WI 53168
  • 623 Burlington Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    623 Burlington Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,239

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tumpane RE/MAX Plaza

    623 Burlington Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 702 Roosevelt Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $570,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    702 Roosevelt Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,963

    Last Listing Agent Scott Zylka First Weber Inc - Delafield

    702 Roosevelt Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • /55

    $549,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3720 Cypress Dr, Spring Grove, IL 60081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,469

    Last Listing Agent Joan Couris Keller Williams Thrive

    3720 Cypress Dr, Spring Grove, IL 60081
  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    814 E Oak St, Silver Lake, WI 53170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,767

    Last Listing Agent George Bessette Re/Max Advantage

    814 E Oak St, Silver Lake, WI 53170
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    25067 W Petite Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,815

    Last Listing Agent William Folger Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

    25067 W Petite Ave, Antioch, IL 60002
  • 611 Arrowhead Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    611 Arrowhead Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,348

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Desimoni Keller Williams North Shore West

    611 Arrowhead Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • /28

    $325,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    42169 N 6th Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,784

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Nielsen Keller Williams North Shore West

    42169 N 6th Ave, Antioch, IL 60002
  • 825 Fairway Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    825 Fairway Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,641

    Last Listing Agent Erik Litviak Market Realty Group

    825 Fairway Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • /46

    $601,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9143 375th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,319

    Last Listing Agent The Lavik Home Team EXP Realty, LLC

    9143 375th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • /42

    $580,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8715 Galleria Ct, Spring Grove, IL 60081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,915

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Thomas RE/MAX Plaza

    8715 Galleria Ct, Spring Grove, IL 60081
  • 916 Biarritz Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $539,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    916 Biarritz Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hood RE/MAX Newport

    916 Biarritz Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home