1,309

Recently Sold Wilson County NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $219,900 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3604 Delta Dr Unit Ep 134, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Barefoot Eastwood Construction LLC

    3604 Delta Dr Unit Ep 134, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /20

    $271,490 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3800 Falcon Ct, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Rocky Mount Team D.R. Horton, Inc.

    3800 Falcon Ct, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /2

    $328,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    3828 Valleyfield Ln, Elm City, NC 27822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF

    Last Listing Agent Lineberger Team EXP Realty LLC - C

    3828 Valleyfield Ln, Elm City, NC 27822
  • /16

    $260,045 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5825 Millstone Way W, Wilson, NC 27880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Mill Stone Creek - Carolina Collection

    5825 Millstone Way W, Wilson, NC 27880
  • /21

    $172,500 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    900 Woodrow St S, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,014

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Braswell Braswell Realty

    900 Woodrow St S, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /37

    $170,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    623 Lincoln Dr, Kenly, NC 27542

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,899

    Last Listing Agent Carlene Nace Anchored Realty Services

    623 Lincoln Dr, Kenly, NC 27542
  • /27

    $268,990 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3819 Dianne Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Jetstream Park

    3819 Dianne Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /38

    $245,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2902 Concord Dr N, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,426

    Last Listing Agent William Patrick eXp Realty LLC

    2902 Concord Dr N, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /19

    $329,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4629 Dewfield Dr N, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,673

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ellison Our Town Properties Inc.

    4629 Dewfield Dr N, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    914 Cardinal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,256

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Lyndon Our Town Properties Inc.

    914 Cardinal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /91

    $325,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3203 Tilghman Rd N, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,618

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Dufrene NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    3203 Tilghman Rd N, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /44

    $335,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6148 Cattail Rd, Elm City, NC 27822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,972

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bartholomew Moorefield Real Estate LLC

    6148 Cattail Rd, Elm City, NC 27822
  • /7

    $140,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    909 Atlantic St E, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,179

    Last Listing Agent Laura Orrosquieta KW Wilson (Keller Williams Realty)

    909 Atlantic St E, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /3

    $263,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3809 Falcon Ct, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

    3809 Falcon Ct, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /29

    $225,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1701 Anderson St NW, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,207

    Last Listing Agent Bill Adams First Wilson Properties

    1701 Anderson St NW, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /26

    $227,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3407 Baybrooke W Unit B, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    3407 Baybrooke W Unit B, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /38

    $259,900 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4416 Sunflower Ct, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,044

    Last Listing Agent Denise Allan Green Valley Realty

    4416 Sunflower Ct, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /13

    $140,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    503 Anson St NE, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,818

    Last Listing Agent Talia Jernigan Keller Williams Realty Points East

    503 Anson St NE, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /20

    $381,371 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3710 Vector Dr, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,744

    Eastwood Homes 1158 Place

    3710 Vector Dr, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /30

    $170,400 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    304 N Saratoga St, Stantonsburg, NC 27883

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,896

    Last Listing Agent Steven Elliot Fathom Realty NC, LLC Cary

    304 N Saratoga St, Stantonsburg, NC 27883
  • /19

    $193,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    205 S Railroad St, Elm City, NC 27822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,611

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hargrove Homesnap

    205 S Railroad St, Elm City, NC 27822
  • /39

    $260,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3918 Sabre Ln, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,930

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Williamson Chesson Agency, eXp Realty

    3918 Sabre Ln, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /4

    $245,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7736 Sand Pit Rd, Stantonsburg, NC 27883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,000

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ruybal Thompson WJH Brokerage NC LLC

    7736 Sand Pit Rd, Stantonsburg, NC 27883
  • /34

    $338,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5487 Carolines Way, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,300

    Last Listing Agent Will Winslow Chesson Realty

    5487 Carolines Way, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4904 Pebble Beach Cir N, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,967

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Watson eXp Realty, LLC - C

    4904 Pebble Beach Cir N, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /22

    $269,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3902 Falcon Ct, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

    3902 Falcon Ct, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /2

    $329,997 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5649 Wellons Ct, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF

    Last Listing Agent A Non Member Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    5649 Wellons Ct, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /20

    $199,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4911 Anthony Rd, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,913

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    4911 Anthony Rd, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /33

    $270,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    703 Broad St W, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $120/SF

    Current Estimated Value $293,467

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Moye Womble Real Estate

    703 Broad St W, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /54

    $575,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7144 Stalbridge Rd, Sims, NC 27880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,963

    Last Listing Agent Angie Baker Chesson Realty

    7144 Stalbridge Rd, Sims, NC 27880
  • /56

    $465,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5517 Adrian Rd, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,651

    Last Listing Agent Johnson Bissette First Wilson Properties

    5517 Adrian Rd, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /16

    $91,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    913 Faison St E, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,288

    Last Listing Agent Lineberger Team EXP Realty LLC - C

    913 Faison St E, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /23

    $169,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5005 Hunting Ridge Rd NW, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Lyndon Our Town Properties Inc.

    5005 Hunting Ridge Rd NW, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /4

    $254,991 Sold May 28, 2025

    7749 Sand Pit Rd, Stantonsburg, NC 27883

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,139

7749 Sand Pit Rd, Stantonsburg, NC 27883
  • /19

    $239,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    104 Cedar Ridge Trail, Elm City, NC 27822

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Worth ONNIT REALTY GROUP

    104 Cedar Ridge Trail, Elm City, NC 27822
  • /51

    $499,900 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5008 Pebble Beach Cir N, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,809

5008 Pebble Beach Cir N, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7040 Great Swamp Loop, Lucama, NC 27851

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wells Coldwell Banker Howard Perry & Walston

    7040 Great Swamp Loop, Lucama, NC 27851
  • /16

    $220,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3306 Feldspar Ct SW, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,805

    Last Listing Agent Chris McFerrin Keller Williams Realty Cary

    3306 Feldspar Ct SW, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /22

    $265,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1721 Nash St NW, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,993

    Last Listing Agent Johnna Dorough Branco Realty

    1721 Nash St NW, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /2

    $954,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    0 Lipscomb Rd E Unit 100543976, Wilson, NC 27893

    • Land
    • 9.54 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

0 Lipscomb Rd E Unit 100543976, Wilson, NC 27893

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home