1,000

Recently Sold Wilson, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $192,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    707 Aycock St S, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,666

    Last Listing Agent Veneta Ford VFG Realty

    707 Aycock St S, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /6

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    Lot 26 Squire Ct, Wilson, NC 27893

    • Land
    • 13.68 Acres
    • $10,234 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Ochoa Collective Realty LLC

    Lot 26 Squire Ct, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /5

    $248,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    615 Trinity Dr W, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,455

    Last Listing Agent Riley Hottovy Chesson Agency

    615 Trinity Dr W, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /23

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1304 Adams St N, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,892

    Last Listing Agent Beth Conover HomeTowne Realty Clayton East

    1304 Adams St N, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /25

    $264,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3914 Sabre Ln, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,630

    Last Listing Agent Llamina Gutierrez Phi Jacobs Real Estate

    3914 Sabre Ln, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /35

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4524 Sweet Williams Ln, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,091

    Last Listing Agent Paula Villalva Clifton Property Investment

    4524 Sweet Williams Ln, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /17

    $281,997

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5665 Muscadine Rd, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Takyla Hill Key Realty Solutions

    5665 Muscadine Rd, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /25

    $190,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5432 Frank Price Church Rd, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,646

    Last Listing Agent Harry Gauss First Wilson Properties

    5432 Frank Price Church Rd, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /46

    $302,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1409 Knollwood Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,447

    Last Listing Agent Adam Chesson Chesson Realty

    1409 Knollwood Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    903 Aycock St S, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,703

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Williamson Chesson Agency, eXp Realty

    903 Aycock St S, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /51

    $475,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4603 Prestwick Ln N, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,533

    Last Listing Agent Pam Redding First Venture Commercial & Residential

    4603 Prestwick Ln N, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /42

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3628 Eagle Farm Dr N, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,143

    Last Listing Agent Adam Chesson Chesson Realty

    3628 Eagle Farm Dr N, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /36

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4305 Chinook Rd, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Allan Green Valley Realty

    4305 Chinook Rd, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    102 Parkview St W, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

102 Parkview St W, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /33

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5212 Castlewood Dr, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,458

    Last Listing Agent Lineberger Team EXP Realty LLC - C

    5212 Castlewood Dr, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /28

    $410,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4801 Country Club Dr N, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,363

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lineberger eXp Realty, LLC - C

    4801 Country Club Dr N, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /44

    $439,500

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4401 Country Club Dr N, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,373

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lineberger eXp Realty, LLC - C

    4401 Country Club Dr N, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /32

    $245,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4107 Nantucket Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,473

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Williamson eXp Realty, LLC - C

    4107 Nantucket Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /37

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3704 Shadow Ridge Rd N, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,042

3704 Shadow Ridge Rd N, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /24

    $295,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2215 Crescent Dr W, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,652

    Last Listing Agent Ernesta Harrell Coldwell Banker Allied Real Es

    2215 Crescent Dr W, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /42

    $304,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1121 Vance St N, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,847

1121 Vance St N, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /34

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1109 Lakeside Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,796

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Byerly Mark Spain Real Estate

    1109 Lakeside Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /8

    $214,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2412 Winding Creek Dr SW, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,445

    Last Listing Agent Talia Jernigan KW Wilson (Keller Williams Realty)

    2412 Winding Creek Dr SW, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /48

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3202 Walbrook Place N, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,770

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Combs KW Wilson (Keller Williams Realty)

    3202 Walbrook Place N, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /42

    $293,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3902 Little John Dr N, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,666

    Last Listing Agent Don Taber RE/MAX Complete

    3902 Little John Dr N, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /40

    $308,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2126 Fieldcrest Rd E, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,380

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Williamson eXp Realty, LLC - C

    2126 Fieldcrest Rd E, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /10

    $83,700

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1303 Downing St SW, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,552

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Curry Coldwell Banker Howard Perry and Walston N Raleigh

    1303 Downing St SW, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /47

    $390,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4502 Fairhaven Dr W, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

    4502 Fairhaven Dr W, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /44

    $225,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1106 Peachtree Place NW, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,187

    Last Listing Agent Pam Redding First Venture Properties

    1106 Peachtree Place NW, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /25

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2519 Winding Creek Dr SW, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,667

    Last Listing Agent Riley Hottovy Chesson Agency

    2519 Winding Creek Dr SW, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5110 White Oak Loop, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,967

5110 White Oak Loop, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /37

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3513 Astor Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,135

3513 Astor Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /51

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3601 Jayne Ln NW, Wilson, NC 27896

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lineberger eXp Realty, LLC - C

    3601 Jayne Ln NW, Wilson, NC 27896
  • /21

    $259,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2903 Cliff Ct W, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,823

    Last Listing Agent Jason Walters Real Estate Team EXP Realty LLC - C

    2903 Cliff Ct W, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /4

    $272,997

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5661 Muscadine Rd, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Takyla Hill Key Realty Solutions

    5661 Muscadine Rd, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /34

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    200 Moye Ave NW, Wilson, NC 27893

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,770

    Last Listing Agent Lineberger Team EXP Realty LLC - C

    200 Moye Ave NW, Wilson, NC 27893
  • /22

    $279,990

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5809 Millstone Way, Sims, NC 27880

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Clark Lennar Carolinas LLC

    5809 Millstone Way, Sims, NC 27880
  • /28

    $384,990

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5846 Mill Stone Way W, Sims, NC 27880

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Lennar Mill Stone Creek - Crown Collection

    5846 Mill Stone Way W, Sims, NC 27880
  • /21

    $275,990

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5813 Millstone Way, Sims, NC 27880

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

    5813 Millstone Way, Sims, NC 27880
  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3811 Valleyfield Ln, Elm City, NC 27822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,662

    Last Listing Agent Pam Redding First Venture Properties

    3811 Valleyfield Ln, Elm City, NC 27822

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home