6,473

Properties in ZIP Code 06897

Section Image
    • 18 Sugarloaf Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,315,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sugarloaf Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      18 Sugarloaf Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol McMorris Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 64 Sugarloaf Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $876,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Sugarloaf Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      64 Sugarloaf Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margi Esten Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Fairview Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $931,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fairview Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8 Fairview Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rose Keller Williams Realty

    • 95 Cannon Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,668,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Cannon Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      95 Cannon Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Buckingham Ridge Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,900,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Buckingham Ridge Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24 Buckingham Ridge Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bozzuti Higgins William Pitt

    • 150 Hurlbutt St, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,937,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Hurlbutt St, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      150 Hurlbutt St, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion Filley Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 3 Liberty St, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $974,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Liberty St, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3 Liberty St, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Reszoly William Raveis Real Estate

    • 183 Skunk Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,130,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Skunk Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      183 Skunk Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Murphy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 187 Hurlbutt St, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,460,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Hurlbutt St, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      187 Hurlbutt St, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kate Klemish-Boehm Brown Harris Stevens

    • 109 Hurlbutt St, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,038,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hurlbutt St, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      109 Hurlbutt St, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Greene Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 31 Shadow Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,848,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Shadow Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      31 Shadow Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole J Bates Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 115 Hurlbutt St, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $944,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Hurlbutt St, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      115 Hurlbutt St, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tucciarone Thomas Tucciarone, Broker

    • 206 Dudley Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,286,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Dudley Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      206 Dudley Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Chingas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Little Brook Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,430,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Little Brook Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Little Brook Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,352,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Dunn Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 18 Little Brook Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,103,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Little Brook Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Little Brook Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nalini Hage Higgins Group Bedford Square

    • 15 Little Brook Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,440,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Little Brook Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Little Brook Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,317,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Dunn Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 43 Heather Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,086,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Heather Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      43 Heather Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Larsen William Raveis Real Estate

    • 73 Heather Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,132,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Heather Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      73 Heather Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,300
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Dejana Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 16 Bossy Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,158,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bossy Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16 Bossy Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nalezynski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Bossy Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,120,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bossy Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14 Bossy Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Grass Keller Williams Prestige Prop

    • 36 Chestnut Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Chestnut Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 7 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 11,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      36 Chestnut Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannelore Kaplan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 320 Westport Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,541,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Westport Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      320 Westport Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Burke Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 92 Chestnut Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,344,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Chestnut Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      92 Chestnut Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Davis Owen Davis Owen Real Estate

    • 133 W Meadow Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,987,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 W Meadow Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      133 W Meadow Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion Filley Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 129 W Meadow Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,716,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 W Meadow Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      129 W Meadow Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol McMorris Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 85 Chestnut Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,884,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Chestnut Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      85 Chestnut Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Williams William Raveis Real Estate

    • 61 Chestnut Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,073,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Chestnut Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      61 Chestnut Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Vanech Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 226 Westport Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,105,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Westport Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      226 Westport Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• 14 Tall Trees Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $968,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tall Trees Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14 Tall Trees Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• 259 Thunder Lake Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,156,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Thunder Lake Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      259 Thunder Lake Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Murtaugh Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 241 Thunder Lake Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,062,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Thunder Lake Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      241 Thunder Lake Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Lockery GRL & Realtors, LLC

    • 250 Thunder Lake Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,193,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Thunder Lake Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      250 Thunder Lake Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• 84 Thunder Lake Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,416,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Thunder Lake Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      84 Thunder Lake Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,254,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Fisher William Pitt

    • 55 Mountain Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $768,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Mountain Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Mountain Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silva Christov Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 56 Mountain Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $857,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Mountain Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      56 Mountain Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Oleynick Keller Williams Realty

    • 38 Honey Hill Trail, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $964,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Honey Hill Trail, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      38 Honey Hill Trail, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Athnos Brown Harris Stevens

    • 33 Honey Hill Trail, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,213,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Honey Hill Trail, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      33 Honey Hill Trail, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 105 Seeley Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Seeley Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      105 Seeley Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • $818/SF
      • 401 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Gibbons Boost Real Estate Group

    • 281 Sturges Ridge Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,758,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Sturges Ridge Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      281 Sturges Ridge Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Amster William Raveis Real Estate

    • 293 Sturges Ridge Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,767,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Sturges Ridge Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      293 Sturges Ridge Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian O'Malley Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home