1,412

Recently Sold Winchester, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 28784 Avenida Belleza, Winchester, CA 92596

    $764,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    28784 Avenida Belleza, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,333

    D.R. Horton La Ventana

    28784 Avenida Belleza, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 34502 Clementine St, Winchester, CA 92596

    $629,990 Sold May 20, 2025

    34502 Clementine St, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

    34502 Clementine St, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 32948 Grand Ave, Winchester, CA 92596

    $609,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    32948 Grand Ave, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica King SimpliHOM

    32948 Grand Ave, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 33075 Grand Ave, Winchester, CA 92596

    $600,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    33075 Grand Ave, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Llamas First Team Real Estate

    33075 Grand Ave, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 35051 Via Santa Catalina, Winchester, CA 92596

    $644,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    35051 Via Santa Catalina, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,973

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Mize Coldwell Banker Realty

    35051 Via Santa Catalina, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 31126 Shining Willow Dr, Wildomar, CA 92596

    $566,990 Sold May 16, 2025

    31126 Shining Willow Dr, Wildomar, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,379

    Last Listing Agent Erin Collins D R Horton America's Builder

    31126 Shining Willow Dr, Wildomar, CA 92596
  • 30792 Viper Ct, Menifee, CA 92596

    $559,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    30792 Viper Ct, Menifee, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,000

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Xanthakis D R Horton America's Builder

    30792 Viper Ct, Menifee, CA 92596
  • /10

    $599,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    30620 Paul Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,211

    Beazer Homes Acadia

    30620 Paul Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30493 Genesis Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    $509,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    30493 Genesis Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,000

    30493 Genesis Ct, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 29392 Tourmaline Way, Menifee, CA 92596

    $505,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    29392 Tourmaline Way, Menifee, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,904

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE MEADE Realty One Group Roads

    29392 Tourmaline Way, Menifee, CA 92596
  • 32585 Presidio Hills Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    $800,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    32585 Presidio Hills Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,627

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Anguiano LPT Realty

    32585 Presidio Hills Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 33185 Rusty Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    $610,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    33185 Rusty Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,543

    Last Listing Agent Howard Stacher eXp Realty of California Inc

    33185 Rusty Ct, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /11

    $545,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    32727 Crystal Cove Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,983

    Taylor Morrison Courts

    32727 Crystal Cove Ct, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 34908 Kooden Rd, Winchester, CA 92596

    $925,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    34908 Kooden Rd, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,214

    Last Listing Agent Sean Buell Keller Williams

    34908 Kooden Rd, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /19

    $554,190 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    31446 Lolite Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Sunstone - Indigo

    31446 Lolite Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 31727 Umbria Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    $615,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    31727 Umbria Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF

    Current Estimated Value $662,959

    Last Listing Agent Steve Tauber Real Broker

    31727 Umbria Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30554 Sierra Linda Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $650,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    30554 Sierra Linda Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,685

    30554 Sierra Linda Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 33140 Finch St, Winchester, CA 92596

    $340,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    33140 Finch St, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sanchez Coldwell Banker Envision

    33140 Finch St, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 28713 Crown Victoria Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    $549,990 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    28713 Crown Victoria Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,843

    28713 Crown Victoria Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 31558 Alicante Loop, Winchester, CA 92596

    $535,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    31558 Alicante Loop, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,342

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bast KW Temecula

    31558 Alicante Loop, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30668 Malibu Dr, Menifee, CA 92596

    $529,990 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    30668 Malibu Dr, Menifee, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    30668 Malibu Dr, Menifee, CA 92596
  • 30540 Corte Hermoso, Winchester, CA 92596

    $599,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    30540 Corte Hermoso, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,464

    D.R. Horton La Ventana

    30540 Corte Hermoso, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 34854 Lyn Ave, Hemet, CA 92545

    $335,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    34854 Lyn Ave, Hemet, CA 92545

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Treadwell Brubaker Culton R.E. & Dev.

    34854 Lyn Ave, Hemet, CA 92545
  • /19

    $490,790 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    31629 Angel Aura Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,333

    Lennar Sunstone - Indigo

    31629 Angel Aura Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 32061 Prairie Crossing Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $651,812 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    32061 Prairie Crossing Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,026

    Last Listing Agent Nyla Sterling TRI POINTE HOMES HOLDINGS, INC.

    32061 Prairie Crossing Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 32234 Bullard St, Menifee, CA 92584

    $690,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    32234 Bullard St, Menifee, CA 92584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,980

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Galvan Realty ONE Group Empire

    32234 Bullard St, Menifee, CA 92584
  • 31907 Woodbank Way, Winchester, CA 92596

    $600,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    31907 Woodbank Way, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,740

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Pierce Rise Realty

    31907 Woodbank Way, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 36045 Glasgow St, Winchester, CA 92596

    $650,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    36045 Glasgow St, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,584

    Last Listing Agent Jake Fioresi Abundance Real Estate

    36045 Glasgow St, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30654 Greenfield Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $562,990 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    30654 Greenfield Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    30654 Greenfield Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 31583 Cobalite Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $582,035 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    31583 Cobalite Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    31583 Cobalite Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 34611 Persian Lilac St, Winchester, CA 92596

    $760,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    34611 Persian Lilac St, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,223

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Biedebach Stellar Point Realty, Inc

    34611 Persian Lilac St, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 32044 Orange Blossom Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $615,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    32044 Orange Blossom Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,953

    Last Listing Agent James Frageau Impact Real Estate

    32044 Orange Blossom Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 29571 Grizzly Ct, Menifee, CA 92596

    $530,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    29571 Grizzly Ct, Menifee, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,406

    Last Listing Agent Tiffainy Casey Century 21 Masters

    29571 Grizzly Ct, Menifee, CA 92596
  • /24

    $499,990 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    36325 Antoinette Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,973

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    36325 Antoinette Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 28641 Lacrosse Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    $559,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    28641 Lacrosse Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,701

    28641 Lacrosse Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30829 Viper Ct, Menifee, CA 92596

    $574,990 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    30829 Viper Ct, Menifee, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

30829 Viper Ct, Menifee, CA 92596
  • 31532 Alicante Loop, Winchester, CA 92596

    $554,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    31532 Alicante Loop, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,508

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Robinson Trillion Real Estate

    31532 Alicante Loop, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /11

    $414,990 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    29340 Oceanside Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Towns

    29340 Oceanside Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 29533 Tierra Shores Ln, Menifee, CA 92584

    $590,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    29533 Tierra Shores Ln, Menifee, CA 92584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,524

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Morales Lumina Real Estate & Lending

    29533 Tierra Shores Ln, Menifee, CA 92584
  • /19

    $489,990 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    31398 Lolite Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Sunstone - Indigo

    31398 Lolite Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home