1,311

Recently Sold Winchester, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /61

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    560 Fair Ln, Winchester, VA 22603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,477

    Last Listing Agent Mark Laing Keller Williams Realty

    560 Fair Ln, Winchester, VA 22603
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    616 Cedar Creek Grade, Winchester, VA 22601

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $221,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,861 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,333

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Molden Merrifield Realty, LLC

    616 Cedar Creek Grade, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /81

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    709 N Braddock St, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,851

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Michelle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    709 N Braddock St, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /39

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    100 Maury Way, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,501

    Last Listing Agent Matt Boyer Keller Williams Realty

    100 Maury Way, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /57

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    321 Cedar Grove Rd, Winchester, VA 22603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,642

    Last Listing Agent Alan Good Colony Realty

    321 Cedar Grove Rd, Winchester, VA 22603
  • /2

    $559,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1729 Handley Ave, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,933

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Mezzatesta Colony Realty

    1729 Handley Ave, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    152 Doe Trail, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,753

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Condie Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    152 Doe Trail, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /5

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    21 E Germain St, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,656

    Last Listing Agent Corey Morgan CENTURY 21 Envision

    21 E Germain St, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2075 Honeysuckle Ln, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF

    Current Estimated Value $361,743

    Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    2075 Honeysuckle Ln, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /41

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    105 Buckwood Ln, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,993

    Last Listing Agent Laura White ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    105 Buckwood Ln, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /40

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    116 S Pleasant Valley Rd, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,477

    Last Listing Agent Dan Whitacre Colony Realty

    116 S Pleasant Valley Rd, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /21

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    225 Farmington Blvd, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,017

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    225 Farmington Blvd, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /46

    $486,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    112 Rebels Cir, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,736

    Last Listing Agent Laura White ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    112 Rebels Cir, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /13

    $499,990

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3131 Eton Place, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    3131 Eton Place, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /43

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4661 Middle Rd, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,149

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Cunningham Century 21 Redwood Realty

    4661 Middle Rd, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /54

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    529 N Braddock St, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,432

    Last Listing Agent Dana Cloud Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    529 N Braddock St, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /40

    $429,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1324 Ramseur Ln, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,365

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Mezzatesta Colony Realty

    1324 Ramseur Ln, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /54

    $590,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    281 Light Rd, Winchester, VA 22603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,991

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Watt Century 21 Redwood Realty

    281 Light Rd, Winchester, VA 22603
  • /40

    $449,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1815 Reese, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abrams Crossing at Meadow Branch

    1815 Reese, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /27

    $397,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    121 Graywolf Trail, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,557

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Cossich Samson Properties

    121 Graywolf Trail, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /65

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    113 Whipp Dr, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,175

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Greenya Keller Williams Realty

    113 Whipp Dr, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7 E Hart St, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,450

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sacco RE/MAX Roots

    7 E Hart St, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    423 Shenandoah Place, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,553

    Last Listing Agent Phil Asper Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    423 Shenandoah Place, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /2

    $732,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    111 Garnett Ct, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,368

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Richardson ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    111 Garnett Ct, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /30

    $313,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    205 Eastside Ln, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,750

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bauer Coldwell Banker Premier

    205 Eastside Ln, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /25

    $232,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    132 Erie Trail, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,729

    Last Listing Agent Ember Crow Pearson Smith Realty LLC

    132 Erie Trail, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /28

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    102 Waterford Ln, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,283

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Ball Coldwell Banker Premier

    102 Waterford Ln, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /38

    $419,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    236 Bentley Ave, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,210

    Last Listing Agent Dan Whitacre Colony Realty

    236 Bentley Ave, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /10

    $189,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11 S Euclid Ave, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,855

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Altizer ANR Realty, LLC

    11 S Euclid Ave, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    100 Candlewick Dr, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,584

    Last Listing Agent Mark Francis ICON Real Estate, LLC

    100 Candlewick Dr, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /8

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2812 Saratoga Dr, Winchester, VA 22601

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $444,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,333

    Last Listing Agent Dave Spence RE/MAX Roots

    2812 Saratoga Dr, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /2

    $1,429,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    118 Saint Andrews Ct, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,429,605

    Last Listing Agent John Schroth Colony Realty

    118 Saint Andrews Ct, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1822 Blythe Way, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Sears D R Horton Realty of Virginia LLC

    1822 Blythe Way, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /3

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    0 Front Royal Pike, Winchester, VA 22602

    • Land
    • 18.18 Acres
    • $55,006 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 964 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie DiLorenzo Oakcrest Commercial LLC.

    0 Front Royal Pike, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /23

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    116 Copeley Cir, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,848

    Last Listing Agent Mike Casto Weichert, REALTORS

    116 Copeley Cir, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /32

    $353,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    105 Tanglewood Ln, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,537

    Last Listing Agent Allen Stewart EXP Realty, LLC

    105 Tanglewood Ln, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /33

    $419,990

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1809 Harvest Dr, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abrams Crossing at Meadow Branch

    1809 Harvest Dr, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /27

    $342,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    309 W Tevis St, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,599

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Altizer ANR Realty, LLC

    309 W Tevis St, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /52

    $401,290

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1814 Blythe Way, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abrams Crossing at Meadow Branch

    1814 Blythe Way, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    216 Monticello Square, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,149

    Last Listing Agent LESLIE WEBB Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    216 Monticello Square, Winchester, VA 22602

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home