2,381

Properties in ZIP Code 18091

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,329,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Broadway N, Wind Gap Borough, PA 18091

      • Studio
      • 9,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1 Broadway N, Wind Gap Borough, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $413,376

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Perich The Daniel Perich Group

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 W 8th St W, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1731 W 8th St W, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Afif Salloum Realty One Group Supreme

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 W 8th St, Wind Gap, PA 16910

      • 4,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1731 W 8th St, Wind Gap, PA 16910

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Elfeld Diamond Realty Associates

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 S Broadway Unit A, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      718 S Broadway Unit A, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550
      • Nov 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DePue Win Win Realty Inc.

    • /30

      Est $634,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Bushkill Ridge Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      211 Bushkill Ridge Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Budd Keller Williams Northampton

    • /10

      Est $317,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 W Moorestown Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      254 W Moorestown Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,625
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tim Heimbach RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $315,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 N Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      389 N Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Comunale Country Classic Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $263,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 10th St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 10th St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /17

      Est $216,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 N Lehigh Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      75 N Lehigh Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Breidinger BHHS Benjamin Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $221,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 N Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      839 N Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob McCann Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers

    • /42

      Est $559,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Bushkill Center Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1038 Bushkill Center Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Villani Morganelli Properties LLC

    • /50

      Est $757,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      973 Renaldi Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      973 Renaldi Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Stager CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    • /2

      Est $320,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 S Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      302 S Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DePue Win Win Realty Inc.

    • /31

      Est $332,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Jefferson St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      132 Jefferson St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan DiLeo Melchor Realty

    • /50

      Est $392,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Swamp Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      396 Swamp Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Heimbach RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $325,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      6372 Sullivan Trail, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      6372 Sullivan Trail, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Del Rosario Serhant Pennsylvania LLC

    • /17

      Est $619,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Sexton Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      343 Sexton Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $260,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Jacobsburg Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      912 Jacobsburg Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Miller Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers

    • /17

      Est $281,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 State Park Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      975 State Park Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Maryanski Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $526,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1269 Miller Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1269 Miller Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Hutterer Keller Williams Northampton

    • /25

      Est $303,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 W Moorestown Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      119 W Moorestown Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randyl Walters Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $415,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Orville Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      158 Orville Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

    • /42

      Est $757,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Stonegate, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      388 Stonegate, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rapp BHHS Paul Ford Easton

    • /67

      Est $779,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1089 Jacobsburg Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1089 Jacobsburg Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hillegass Towne And Country Real Estate, LLC

    • /14

      Est $573,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Zimmer Ct, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      243 Zimmer Ct, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Miklas Miklas Realty

    • /42

      Est $707,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Zimmer Ct, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      226 Zimmer Ct, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lutz RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $451,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Hoffman Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      211 Hoffman Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    • /11

      Est $243,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Hoffman Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      241 Hoffman Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Kucharik Realty One Group Supreme

    • /10

      Est $242,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Kocher Ln, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      122 Kocher Ln, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Coppola Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg

    • /50

      Est $632,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Baron Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      150 Baron Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Stager CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    • /50

      Est $774,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Blackstone Dr, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      131 Blackstone Dr, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Crocefoglia EXP Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $1,225,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Baron Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      182 Baron Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Shiffert BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /30

      Est $507,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Belfast Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      163 Belfast Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Liles IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /53

      Est $686,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Swamp Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      470 Swamp Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $1,308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Strickland Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $376,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Church Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1407 Church Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Magditch BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /11

      Est $308,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      6471 Sullivan Trail, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6471 Sullivan Trail, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Fretz Great American Real Estate Co

    • /33

      Est $190,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 E 3rd St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 E 3rd St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cass Chies Diamond 1st Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $305,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E 2nd St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      105 E 2nd St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Gross Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $242,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 E 4th St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      51 E 4th St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Lysek Kilbanks Co Realtors

    • /27

      Est $205,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 S Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      523 S Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Zito Coldwell Banker Hearthside

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home