4,892

Windber, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $91,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Paint St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1404 Paint St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Boyer RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $94,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Paint St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1403 Paint St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Moskal HOWARD HANNA HERITAGE R E

    • /21

      Est $191,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Mount Carmel Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      422 Mount Carmel Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Green CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /26

      Est $293,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Mount Carmel Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      416 Mount Carmel Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Green CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /9

      Est $142,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Mount Carmel Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      39 Mount Carmel Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 421 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hanley RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /4

      Est $182,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Summit Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      919 Summit Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 631% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Heiple BHHS Preferred Somerset

    • /51

      Est $265,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Newcomer Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      415 Newcomer Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Val Hudson AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE APP & MGMT

    • /27

      Est $349,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      4365 Mount Carmel Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4365 Mount Carmel Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nileleen Tokarcik CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /31

      Est $311,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Summit Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      103 Summit Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Feb 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Morris CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /30

      Est $178,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Mount Carmel Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      921 Mount Carmel Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Yewcic COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /38

      Est $220,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Babcock Park Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1034 Babcock Park Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $62,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Locust St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      100 Locust St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Roberts KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $72,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 1st St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      1027 1st St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

• /20

      Est $92,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Main St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      404 Main St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lease & Bill Lease RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /30

      Est $107,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Richland Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      148 Richland Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 29, 2020

• /4

      Est $69,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      1263 3rd St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1263 3rd St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 673% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eric Presser KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $44,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 1/2 Locust St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      134 1/2 Locust St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 269% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zakuciya KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $89,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Main St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      510 Main St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 647% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /43

      Est $300,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Thistle Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      101 Thistle Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Yarnick-Louder RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $353,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Honeysuckle Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      156 Honeysuckle Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Hanley RE/MAX

    • /68

      Est $387,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Thistle Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      149 Thistle Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $304,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Thistle Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      141 Thistle Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Blough CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /45

      Est $369,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Honeysuckle Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      104 Honeysuckle Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $342,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Thistle Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      116 Thistle Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Torok RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /2

      Est $58,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 2nd St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1930
      483 2nd St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $43,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 1st St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      513 1st St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $62,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 1st St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      514 1st St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $51,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 1st St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      516 1st St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jun 15, 2012

• /44

      Est $433,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Glory Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      175 Glory Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Nov 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Doug Oakley COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /53

      Est $281,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Old Bedford Pike, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      315 Old Bedford Pike, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 403 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Raymore SPEICHER SELECT PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /35

      Est $331,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Glory Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      132 Glory Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,400
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paula Kuzma, ABR OA HOWARD HANNA HERITAGE R E

    • /17

      Est $493,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Glory Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      144 Glory Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Christ CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /13

      Est $236,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Old Luther St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      187 Old Luther St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Nibert AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE APP & MGMT

    • /37

      Est $391,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Lyn Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      134 Lyn Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,650
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $273,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Beech St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      172 Beech St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany N Debias RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /43

      Est $453,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Lyn Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      117 Lyn Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kelly BHHS Preferred Somerset

    • /45

      Est $426,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Boyd Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      200 Boyd Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $344,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Kim Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      322 Kim Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dugan COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /35

      Est $237,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Centennial Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1928 Centennial Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,400
      • May 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Yarnick-Louder RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $267,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      1756 Forest Hills Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1756 Forest Hills Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home