6,092

Windham, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 128 Natchaug St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    128 Natchaug St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1750

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,835

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Diaz CT River Valley Homes LLC

    128 Natchaug St, Willimantic, CT 06226
  • 31 James Dr, North Windham, CT 06256

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    31 James Dr, North Windham, CT 06256

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Cramer KW Legacy Partners

    31 James Dr, North Windham, CT 06256
  • 64 Circle Dr, North Windham, CT 06256

    $149,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    64 Circle Dr, North Windham, CT 06256

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Britany Goyen BB Realty CT

    64 Circle Dr, North Windham, CT 06256
  • 41 Spring St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    41 Spring St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    • 9 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,749

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Galinat Home Selling Team

    41 Spring St, Willimantic, CT 06226
  • 44 Old Plains Rd, Willimantic, CT 06226

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    44 Old Plains Rd, Willimantic, CT 06226

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,280

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Walencewicz eXp Realty

    44 Old Plains Rd, Willimantic, CT 06226
    • 14 Oakwood Dr, Windham, CT 06280

      Est $332,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Oakwood Dr, Windham, CT 06280

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Oakwood Dr, Windham, CT 06280

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • 36 Long Dr, Windham, CT 06256

    $45,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    36 Long Dr, Windham, CT 06256

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Saunders Great Homes Realty, LLC

    36 Long Dr, Windham, CT 06256
  • 195 South St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    $287,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    195 South St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,237

    Last Listing Agent Steven Piro BHHS Realty Professionals

    195 South St, Willimantic, CT 06226
  • 102 MacHine Shop Hill Rd, South Windham, CT 06266

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    102 MacHine Shop Hill Rd, South Windham, CT 06266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,443

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Borgeson Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    102 MacHine Shop Hill Rd, South Windham, CT 06266
  • 121 Insalaco Dr, Windham, CT 06280

    $447,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    121 Insalaco Dr, Windham, CT 06280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,406

    Last Listing Agent Mike Thompson Countryside Realty

    121 Insalaco Dr, Windham, CT 06280
  • 23 Parish Hill Rd, North Windham, CT 06256

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    23 Parish Hill Rd, North Windham, CT 06256

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1715

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,774

    Last Listing Agent Rich Marouski Weichert,REALTORS-Four Corners

    23 Parish Hill Rd, North Windham, CT 06256
  • 15 Laurel Ln, Windham, CT 06280

    $266,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15 Laurel Ln, Windham, CT 06280

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,534

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Gildein Re/Max Results

    15 Laurel Ln, Windham, CT 06280
  • 235 High St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    235 High St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,536

235 High St, Willimantic, CT 06226
  • 30 Mcdermott Ave, Willimantic, CT 06226

    $271,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    30 Mcdermott Ave, Willimantic, CT 06226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,723

    Last Listing Agent Amber Jones KW Legacy Partners

    30 Mcdermott Ave, Willimantic, CT 06226
  • 129 Grove St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    129 Grove St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,530

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tavernier Coldwell Banker Realty

    129 Grove St, Willimantic, CT 06226
  • 384 Prospect St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    $337,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    384 Prospect St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,642

    Last Listing Agent Heather Meehan Meehan & Daughters Real Estate

    384 Prospect St, Willimantic, CT 06226
  • 925 Windham Rd, South Windham, CT 06266

    $316,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    925 Windham Rd, South Windham, CT 06266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,648

    Last Listing Agent Clarence Russ Home Selling Team

    925 Windham Rd, South Windham, CT 06266
  • 64 Parish Hill Rd, North Windham, CT 06256

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    64 Parish Hill Rd, North Windham, CT 06256

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,642

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Walencewicz eXp Realty

    64 Parish Hill Rd, North Windham, CT 06256
  • 615 Jackson St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    $88,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    615 Jackson St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1877

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,975

    Last Listing Agent Irene Cheung BHGRE Shore & Country

    615 Jackson St, Willimantic, CT 06226
  • 289 Church St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    $269,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    289 Church St, Willimantic, CT 06226

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,401

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Connors Redfin Corporation

    289 Church St, Willimantic, CT 06226
  • 174 Mansfield Ave, Willimantic, CT 06226

    $335,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    174 Mansfield Ave, Willimantic, CT 06226

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,730

174 Mansfield Ave, Willimantic, CT 06226

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home