9,420

Properties in ZIP Code 04062

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Chute Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      TBD Chute Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Laverriere Portside Real Estate Group

    • /60

      Est $593,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bittersweet Way, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7 Bittersweet Way, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew DiBiase Landing Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $1,379,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Pennywhistle Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      36 Pennywhistle Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,463,450
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Finley RE/MAX

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Johnson Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      44 Johnson Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Welsh Plowman Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $719,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 River Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      495 River Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Champagne Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /20

      Est $730,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gunpowder Mill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8 Gunpowder Mill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,050
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /40

      Est $631,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Gunpowder Mill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10 Gunpowder Mill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Miller Portside Real Estate Group

    • /51

      Est $719,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Delta Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      55 Delta Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaylin Dore A Team Realty

    • /22

      Est $718,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hayfield Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      30 Hayfield Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $218,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Marshall Valley Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      28 Marshall Valley Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mullett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /66

      Est $844,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Revolution Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12 Revolution Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Poulin Meservier & Associates

    • /35

      Est $707,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Revolution Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8 Revolution Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Parker Townsend Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $626,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Nash Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2 Nash Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edith Fontai Maureen Zemrak Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    • /79

      Est $791,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Alexander Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21 Alexander Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evan Lelansky Keller Williams Realty

    • /48

      Est $429,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Northwood Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      30 Northwood Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew DiBiase Landing Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $335,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Roosevelt Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      566 Roosevelt Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fleck Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $447,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Alweber Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 Alweber Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mayhew Landing Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $583,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Chute Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      65 Chute Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Willis Willis Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $509,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Varney Mill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      140 Varney Mill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,516
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Sterling Waypoint Brokers Collective

    • /49

      Est $530,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Varney Mill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      61 Varney Mill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cerino Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $569,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Graces Way, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Graces Way, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McLellan Plowman Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $397,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Nash Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      95 Nash Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Gray RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $647,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Rocklinn Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25 Rocklinn Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emile Demers Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /32

      Est $598,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Davis Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26 Davis Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $659,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pheasant Ridge Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Pheasant Ridge Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McClelland Portside Real Estate Group

    • /46

      Est $543,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Evergreen Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      124 Evergreen Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Harvey Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /35

      Est $528,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Evergreen Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      76 Evergreen Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coyne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $448,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Azalea Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Azalea Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Swan Swan Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $560,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Meadowview Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18 Meadowview Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber The Collective Real Estate Co

    • /36

      Est $541,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Meadowview Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13 Meadowview Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hugill Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $585,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Summit Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Summit Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Yost NextHome NorthEast Realty

    • /14

      Est $1,299,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gordon Place, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 22 Baths
      • 10,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1 Gordon Place, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylas Hatch The Dunham Group

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Roosevelt Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      • 8 Baths
      • 4,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1088 Roosevelt Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Davis Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $2,531,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sokokis Point Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      29 Sokokis Point Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Schneider Portside Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $910,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Port Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Port Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent L Kate Hodgson Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    • /41

      Est $479,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Pope Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      177 Pope Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lewis Century 21 North East

    • /38

      Est $515,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Alweber Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9 Alweber Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Frechette Ramsey Pulkkinen A Team Realty

    • /90

      Est $955,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Alweber Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16 Alweber Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Burnell Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /44

      Est $604,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Harvest Hill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19 Harvest Hill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kline Kline Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $613,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Thrush Terrace, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      46 Thrush Terrace, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kline Kline Realty Group

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home