$1,750,000
7 Passby Point Rd, Windham, ME 04062
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,984 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Below List Price
- $882/SF
- 92 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,674,937
Last Listing Agent Claire Zegouros Maine Real Estate Experts
$1,750,000
7 Passby Point Rd, Windham, ME 04062
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,674,937
Est $420,396
252 Varney Mill Rd, Windham, ME 04062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alicia Frechette Ramsey Pulkkinen A Team Realty
$550,000
25 Arrowhead Pass, Windham, ME 04062
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $535,379
Last Listing Agent Bridget King Jason Miller King + Miller Real Estate
Est $358,747
5 Fairway Dr, Windham, ME 04062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elena Barnes Landing Real Estate
$457,000
219 Tandberg Trail, Windham, ME 04062
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $458,774
Last Listing Agent William Noone Getty Real Estate Services, LLC
Est $665,800
94 Brand Rd, Windham, ME 04062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karilynne Mi Scott Miele Plowman Realty Group
$699,900
15 Harding Dr, Windham, ME 04062
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $687,816
Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group
Est $421,608
4 Perks Peak Rd, Windham, ME 04062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Hall Landing Real Estate
$380,500
175 Albion Rd, Windham, ME 04062
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $365,949
Last Listing Agent Daneel Dafni Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group
Est $458,968
309 Tandberg Trail, Windham, ME 04062
Last Sold Summary