Est $399,571
87 Albion Rd, Windham, ME 04062
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,719 Sq Ft
- Built 1855
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $213/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $367,000
- May 06, 2025
Last Listing Agent Jaime Clark-Richardson Maine Real Estate Experts