Est $1,172,041
49 London Bridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,888 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $381/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,100,000
- Jun 23, 2023
Last Listing Agent Christine Carey DiPietro Group Real Estate