Est $618,837
28 Mountain Village Rd, Windham, NH 03087
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,382 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 30% Above List Price
- $345/SF
- 33 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $477,000
- Nov 01, 2021
Last Listing Agent Jean Monahan BHHS Verani Londonderry