$747,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
317 Judith Ct, Windsor, CA 95492
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,456 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- $513/SF
- 32 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $755,291
Last Listing Agent Shelby Manoukian-Vyborny Compass
$747,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
317 Judith Ct, Windsor, CA 95492
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $755,291
Last Listing Agent Shelby Manoukian-Vyborny Compass
$230,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026
8644 Alden Ln, Windsor, CA 95492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Wong Wong Real Estate Broker
$850,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
1101 Rochioli Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $858,795
Last Listing Agent Kristi Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty
$765,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025
1455 Acorn Way, Windsor, CA 95492
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $760,950
Last Listing Agent Aaron Kopelman Sotheby's International Realty
$761,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026
120 Tracy Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Ryder Homes Old Redwood Village
120 Tracy Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
$1,100,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
411 Walten Way, Windsor, CA 95492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Will Lance W Real Estate
$1,225,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025
8414 Stomper Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,188,318
Last Listing Agent Daniel Gill Coldwell Banker Realty
$935,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025
1593 Reiman Ln, Windsor, CA 95492
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $921,479
Last Listing Agent Yen Chesley Compass
$880,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025
9560 Lakewood Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $858,022
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bruington W Real Estate