9,889

Windsor Mill, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $309,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Triple Crown Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      43 Triple Crown Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Drechsler Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7207 Rutherford Green Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,589

    Last Listing Agent Juan Hope HomeSmart

    7207 Rutherford Green Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /29

      Est $433,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Rhonda Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Rhonda Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawnte Jordan HomeSmart

  • /18

    $455,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7321 Dogwood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,152

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    7321 Dogwood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /43

      Est $303,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      7855 Paddock Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7855 Paddock Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

  • /25

    $516,290

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1856 Ritter Dr, Baltimore, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    1856 Ritter Dr, Baltimore, MD 21244
    • /27

      Est $355,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Rockdale Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3402 Rockdale Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl McInroy Coldwell Banker Premier

  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3510 Rockdale Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,211

    Last Listing Agent loni alez Lazar Real Estate

    3510 Rockdale Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /24

      Est $455,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      8539 Stevenswood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8539 Stevenswood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Poole Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /45

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7803 Brevort Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,076

    Last Listing Agent jennifer Wolff Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    7803 Brevort Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /25

      Est $381,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      3519 N Rolling Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3519 N Rolling Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Majid Keller Williams Realty Centre

  • /8

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1816 Parham Way, Baltimore, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    1816 Parham Way, Baltimore, MD 21244
    • /64

      Est $349,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Old Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3622 Old Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kangrga Remax 100

  • /43

    $438,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7031 Glen Spring Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,570

    Last Listing Agent Olga Kogan Allfirst Realty, Inc.

    7031 Glen Spring Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /26

      Est $221,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      7641 Gladstone Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7641 Gladstone Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Willigan Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /78

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3811 Coronado Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,254

    Last Listing Agent Troy Townes RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    3811 Coronado Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /29

      Est $376,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Lynne Haven Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3422 Lynne Haven Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hopkins American Premier Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8422 Merryview Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,411

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Odum-Duncan RE/MAX Realty Group

    8422 Merryview Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /35

      Est $304,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rocky Brook Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Rocky Brook Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Richardson Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /62

    $758,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3310 Blazing Star Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,426

    Last Listing Agent Gersha Porter United Real Estate Executives

    3310 Blazing Star Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /30

      Est $405,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      7406 Castlemoor Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7406 Castlemoor Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3305 Northmont Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,686

    Last Listing Agent Justin Guest ExecuHome Realty

    3305 Northmont Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /27

      Est $279,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Triple Crown Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      59 Triple Crown Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Belleville The KW Collective

  • /17

    $474,990

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1896 Ritter Dr, Baltimore, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    1896 Ritter Dr, Baltimore, MD 21244
    • /35

      Est $387,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Kalb Manor Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2110 Kalb Manor Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Viscarra Cummings & Co. Realtors

  • /21

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7811 Cornerstone Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,679

    Last Listing Agent Coetta Miller Samson Properties

    7811 Cornerstone Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /5

      Est $851,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 N Rolling Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • Built 1924
      3010 N Rolling Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $1,489/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /11

    $399,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7618 Johnnycake Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    7618 Johnnycake Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244
    • /39

      Est $308,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Ellen Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3513 Ellen Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherylann Anthony Taylor Properties

  • /35

    $194,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    34 Kettle Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,158

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Pencarski Redfin Corp

    34 Kettle Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /34

      Est $296,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      3738 Twin Lakes Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3738 Twin Lakes Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Jimenez RE/MAX

  • /42

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8207 Rockdale Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,839

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Colacicco Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    8207 Rockdale Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /64

      Est $793,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 Willow Run Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8601 Willow Run Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin White RE/MAX

  • /2

    $491,790

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1803 Parham Way, Baltimore, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,663

    1803 Parham Way, Baltimore, MD 21244
    • /22

      Est $273,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Claybrooke Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2623 Claybrooke Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Riquicha Fowler The Home Team Realty Group, LLC

  • /20

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8608 Inwood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,552

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Loney TDK Real Estate

    8608 Inwood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /38

      Est $294,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Wildlife Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2002 Wildlife Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Dutton Keller Williams Gateway LLC

  • /37

    $437,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3814 Victoria Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,859

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Batoff Compass

    3814 Victoria Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /29

      Est $457,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Kyle Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3301 Kyle Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tuyi Oluwalade Taylor Properties

  • /7

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    56 Triple Crown Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,893

    Last Listing Agent Bill Griffin Results Realty Inc.

    56 Triple Crown Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home