Est $851,634 Not Listed For Sale
3010 N Rolling Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
- Built 1924
Last Sold Summary
- 42% Below List Price
- $1,489/SF
- 217 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,470,000
- Oct 25, 2024
Last Listing Agent Thomas Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty