2,196

Properties in ZIP Code 05089

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $449,102 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Us Route 5 N, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      480 Us Route 5 N, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Paino Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee

    • /29

      Est $573,255 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Juniper Hill Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      368 Juniper Hill Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ladue Gilbert BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /30

      Est $782,904 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Hammond Hill Rd, West Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      608 Hammond Hill Rd, West Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kogut Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /14

      Est $198,289 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Coolidge Ct, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19 Coolidge Ct, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ashline BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /40

      Est $1,737,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Route 5 S, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      1528 Route 5 S, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Waters Dark Horse Realty

    • /38

      Est $904,351 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Maple Heights, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5 Maple Heights, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Donegan Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /9

      Est $236,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fitch Ct, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1 Fitch Ct, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hill EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $960,892 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Densmore Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      205 Densmore Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,500
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laird Bradley Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Us Route 5, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5 Us Route 5, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /38

      Est $369,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 U S 5, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1124 U S 5, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /28

      Est $284,142 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Victory Cir, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      57 Victory Cir, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Bevis KW Vermont Woodstock

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Weeden Hill Rd, West Windsor, VT 05089

      0 Weeden Hill Rd, West Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 01, 2024

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Turner Place, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      90 Turner Place, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Main St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1804
      108 Main St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brandli Fidelity Real Estate Inc.

    • /9

      Est $201,935 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Old Mill Pond Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      324 Old Mill Pond Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Lowe Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Victory, Weathersfield, VT 05030

      615 Victory, Weathersfield, VT 05030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 587 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Zupan EXP Realty

    • /23

      Est $440,941 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Dodge, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      57 Dodge, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gretchjen Smith Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /20

      Est $220,187 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Timson Ave, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7 Timson Ave, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

• /20

      Est $326,066 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Tracy Farm Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      226 Tracy Farm Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Warren Seth Warren Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $320,037 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Old Mill Pond Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Old Mill Pond Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linde McNamara LindeMac Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $363,515 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Jewett Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      181 Jewett Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

• /40

      Est $378,854 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Jewett Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      157 Jewett Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brandli Fidelity Real Estate Inc.

    • /27

      Est $251,018 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fairview Terrace, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Fairview Terrace, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Messina

    • /23

      Est $282,539 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fairview Terrace, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      15 Fairview Terrace, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ruel Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee

    • /29

      Est $322,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1676 Thrasher Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1676 Thrasher Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Muse Muse and Associates Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $266,777 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Weston Heights, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      19 Weston Heights, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Warren Seth Warren Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $251,994 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Weston Heights, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      210 Weston Heights, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • May 12, 2022

• /13

      Est $247,661 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Weston Heights, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      128 Weston Heights, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

• /24

      Est $278,592 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Union St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      56 Union St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Stark RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $279,598 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Terrace St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2 Terrace St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leila Tarantelli KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Hanover

    • /40

      Est $394,417 Not Listed For Sale

      172 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      172 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

• /18

      Est $236,160 Not Listed For Sale

      159 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      159 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Livian Vermont KW Vermont

    • /7

      Est $267,946 Not Listed For Sale

      148 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      148 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ashline BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /21

      Est $333,953 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old Mill Pond Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Old Mill Pond Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Warren Seth Warren Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $293,761 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Back Mountain Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      92 Back Mountain Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent No MLS Listing Agent No MLS Listing Office

    • /21

      Est $313,990 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Meadow Ln, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Meadow Ln, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Dec 10, 2021

• /13

      Est $168,302 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mccarty Ave, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      14 Mccarty Ave, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Livian Vermont KW Vermont

    • /18

      Est $279,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Maple St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1 Maple St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ranney Coldwell Banker Homes Unlimited

    • /25

      Est $311,819 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Channing Dr, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      39 Channing Dr, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

• /31

      Est $357,785 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Juniper Hill Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      369 Juniper Hill Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 13, 2022

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home