216

Recently Sold Windsor, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $872,750 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6402 Irving Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,917

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    6402 Irving Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /32

    $407,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    6657 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,737

    Last Listing Agent Josh Lamp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    6657 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /2

    $645,710 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6713 Conservancy Plaza, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    6713 Conservancy Plaza, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /34

    $395,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    329 Meadow Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,901

    Last Listing Agent Seth Pfaehler The McGrady Group, LLC

    329 Meadow Ln, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /24

    $375,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6672 Church Hill Ct, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,388

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    6672 Church Hill Ct, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /31

    $639,030 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6701 Conservancy Plaza, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    6701 Conservancy Plaza, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /31

    $465,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4713 Bellflower Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    4713 Bellflower Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /25

    $465,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    Unit 2-3 Bellflower Dr Unit 3, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    Unit 2-3 Bellflower Dr Unit 3, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /32

    $589,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    105 Oak Springs Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,819

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    105 Oak Springs Cir, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /52

    $422,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4181 Mantle Run, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Hub Team The Hub Realty

    4181 Mantle Run, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /23

    $158,205 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6811 Angelica Trail, Bristol, WI 53590

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $277,553 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 761 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    6811 Angelica Trail, Bristol, WI 53590
  • /2

    $1,399,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6638 Wagner's Vineyard Trail, Bristol, WI 53590

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Marten Winterberry Realty, LLC.

    6638 Wagner's Vineyard Trail, Bristol, WI 53590
  • /59

    $703,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1608 Goose St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,228

    Last Listing Agent Dan Barnish Three Sons Real Estate

    1608 Goose St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /31

    $476,300 Sold May 22, 2025

    Unit 1.4 Bellflower Dr Unit 4, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    Unit 1.4 Bellflower Dr Unit 4, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /19

    $970,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2365 Lonnie Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,607

2365 Lonnie Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /11

    $1,275,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1405 Serenity Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Ruengpinyophun EXP Realty, LLC

    1405 Serenity Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /28

    $478,455 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    Unit 3.1 Bellflower Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    Unit 3.1 Bellflower Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /2

    $974,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1421 Greenleaf Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    1421 Greenleaf Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /6

    $386,400 Sold May 30, 2025

    6667 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,066

6667 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /44

    $870,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3123 Fran's Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Hoffman Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    3123 Fran's Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /38

    $435,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    4542 Springs Ct, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,098

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Willits Keller Williams Realty

    4542 Springs Ct, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /47

    $870,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3168 Castleton Crossing, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,557

    Last Listing Agent Adam Davenport Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    3168 Castleton Crossing, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /24

    $475,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4723 Bellflower Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    4723 Bellflower Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /50

    $487,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    504 S Hill St, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,452

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Field Real Broker LLC

    504 S Hill St, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /30

    $461,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6892 Tuscan Ridge Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,825

    Last Listing Agent LaDonna Steinert Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    6892 Tuscan Ridge Cir, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /90

    $780,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1270 Mcmahon Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,421

    Last Listing Agent William Simon Concept Realty Service, Inc

    1270 Mcmahon Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    916 Liberty Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,228

    Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Howard and Williams, INC.

    916 Liberty Dr, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /36

    $799,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1406 Greenleaf Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    1406 Greenleaf Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /88

    $499,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    505 Wild Plum Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,158

    Last Listing Agent Laura Breunig First Weber Inc

    505 Wild Plum Dr, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /55

    $633,400 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4133 Great Bridge Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,359

    Last Listing Agent Justin Witkins RE/MAX Preferred

    4133 Great Bridge Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /5

    $110,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    Lot 70 Pfeil Bend, Bristol, WI 53590

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $144,737 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Gaber Stark Company, REALTORS

    Lot 70 Pfeil Bend, Bristol, WI 53590
  • /64

    $1,165,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1438 Greenleaf Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    1438 Greenleaf Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /63

    $522,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3229 Old Fox Run, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,111

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Genin Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    3229 Old Fox Run, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /69

    $1,089,780 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6826 Angelica Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Tourdot Elevate Estates Realty Co.

    6826 Angelica Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /69

    $700,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7264 Mile Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,867

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Jasper Home Connection Realty

    7264 Mile Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /64

    $1,050,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2316 Lonnie Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    2316 Lonnie Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /2

    $521,800 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4717 Bellflower Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    4717 Bellflower Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /7

    $156,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    Lot 14 Karolina Way, Bristol, WI 53590

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $247,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Marty ALTUS Commercial Real Estate, Inc.

    Lot 14 Karolina Way, Bristol, WI 53590
  • /54

    $745,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1677 Liatris Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,741

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    1677 Liatris Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  • /24

    $476,800 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4731 Bellflower Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    4731 Bellflower Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home