$830,000
2152 Cokesbury Ct, Leland, NC 28451
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,612 Sq Ft
- Built 2018
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $318/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $835,339
Last Listing Agent Andra Browning Nest Realty
2152 Cokesbury Ct, Leland, NC 28451