2,096

Recently Sold Winnebago County WI Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $462,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3009 Woodridge Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,765

    Last Listing Agent SCWMLS Non-Member South Central Non-Member

    3009 Woodridge Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 417 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $172,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    417 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,457

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Pease Corbett Realty

    417 W 10th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 305 Lampert St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    305 Lampert St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,498

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schmidt EXIT Elite Realty - Appleton

    305 Lampert St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 0 Oneida St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $33,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    0 Oneida St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $94,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Fritsch Brenda Fritsch Realty

    0 Oneida St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 2513 Bishops Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2513 Bishops Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,732

    Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2513 Bishops Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 330 Wyldewood Dr Unit 7, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    330 Wyldewood Dr Unit 7, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,440

    Last Listing Agent LINDA WERNER First Weber Oshkosh

    330 Wyldewood Dr Unit 7, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 4666 Ulman St, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4666 Ulman St, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,182

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Lee Corbett Realty

    4666 Ulman St, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1699 Alcan Dr Unit 214, Menasha, WI 54952

    $133,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1699 Alcan Dr Unit 214, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,127

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kate EXP Realty LLC

    1699 Alcan Dr Unit 214, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 619 Roosevelt St, Neenah, WI 54956

    $180,400

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    619 Roosevelt St, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,055

    Last Listing Agent Linsy Baumgart Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    619 Roosevelt St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 846 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $259,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    846 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,519

    Last Listing Agent The Schmidt Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    846 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 241 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $217,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    241 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,614

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    241 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1599 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $327,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1599 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,000

    Last Listing Agent Tara Kos Sherman Legacy First LLC

    1599 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 228 Allen Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    228 Allen Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,341

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schultz Keller Williams Fox Cities

    228 Allen Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1842 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1842 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,641

    Last Listing Agent Sean Mlodzik Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1842 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 1995 Louie Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $490,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1995 Louie Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,590

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1995 Louie Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1383 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

    $556,203

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1383 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wesenberg First Weber Oshkosh

    1383 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 726 S Park Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    726 S Park Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,538

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ketola EXP Realty LLC

    726 S Park Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1419 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

    $481,400

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1419 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,481

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Deitrich Century 21 Ace Realty

    1419 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 13 N 4th Ave, Winneconne, WI 54986

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13 N 4th Ave, Winneconne, WI 54986

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,175

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bosio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    13 N 4th Ave, Winneconne, WI 54986
  • 105 Washington Ave Unit 201, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $274,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    105 Washington Ave Unit 201, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    105 Washington Ave Unit 201, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 933 Higgins Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    933 Higgins Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,584

    Last Listing Agent Darren Barany Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    933 Higgins Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1426 Oak St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1426 Oak St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,659

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Myers Myers, Inc.

    1426 Oak St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 831 S Commercial St Unit 833, Neenah, WI 54956

    $276,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    831 S Commercial St Unit 833, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,266

    Last Listing Agent Jean Werth RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    831 S Commercial St Unit 833, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1079 Bartlein Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1079 Bartlein Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,951

    Last Listing Agent Marc Weinstein LPT Realty

    1079 Bartlein Ct, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 2842 Oakridge Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    $699,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2842 Oakridge Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,616

    Last Listing Agent Chris Miller Acre Realty, Ltd.

    2842 Oakridge Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1119 Poppy Ln, Winneconne, WI 54986

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1119 Poppy Ln, Winneconne, WI 54986

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,770

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kaiser Beiser Realty, LLC

    1119 Poppy Ln, Winneconne, WI 54986
  • 990 Bayview Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    990 Bayview Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,142

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kate EXP Realty LLC

    990 Bayview Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 2490 Newport Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2490 Newport Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,719

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rommelfanger Adashun Jones, Inc.

    2490 Newport Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 728 Wilson St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    728 Wilson St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,453

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Liebzeit Keller Williams Fox Cities

    728 Wilson St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 1015 Van Buren Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1015 Van Buren Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,921

    Last Listing Agent Kim Batterman Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1015 Van Buren Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • /21

    $245,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    409 2nd St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,213

    Last Listing Agent Breyton Batterman Stark Company, REALTORS

    409 2nd St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 741 Yorkshire Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    741 Yorkshire Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,205

    Last Listing Agent Scott Roh First Weber, Inc.

    741 Yorkshire Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 2366 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $183,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2366 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,994

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Turchan First Weber, Inc.

    2366 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2228 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $338,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2228 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,628

    Last Listing Agent Jose Morales Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2228 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 0 Xavier Dr Unit 50303421, Neenah, WI 54956

    $81,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 Xavier Dr Unit 50303421, Neenah, WI 54956

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $327,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hendricks Vision Realty & Development

    0 Xavier Dr Unit 50303421, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 103 Kappell Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    103 Kappell Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3,124 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,512

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Arsta RE/MAX Port Cities Realtors

    103 Kappell Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1221 Nature Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1221 Nature Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,669

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rueckl RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    1221 Nature Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 532 Boyd St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    532 Boyd St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,370

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rooney Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    532 Boyd St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1777 Loyal Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $63,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1777 Loyal Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $182,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 507 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Schill Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1777 Loyal Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 88 Overland Trail, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $412,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    88 Overland Trail, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,717

    Last Listing Agent LINDA WERNER First Weber Oshkosh

    88 Overland Trail, Oshkosh, WI 54904

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home