6,675

Properties in ZIP Code 89445

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $532,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      4139 Stonybrook Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4139 Stonybrook Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Walton LPT Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $389,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      5368 Western Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5368 Western Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janeth Diaz Lindsey Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      02 Osage, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      02 Osage, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Estes Century 21 Sonoma Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      04 Osage, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      04 Osage, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Estes Century 21 Sonoma Realty

    • /29

      Est $604,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      4147 Stonybrook Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4147 Stonybrook Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Walton LPT Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Royal Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5315 Royal Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Lawit Keller Williams Group One

    • /28

      Est $705,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      6445 Sparrows Song Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6445 Sparrows Song Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tauna Burhans Vision West Realty

    • /8

      Est $185,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      050-201-08 Section Near Slumbering Hills, Winnemucca, NV 89445

Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • 686 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Deming eXp Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $57,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      5965 Eagle St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • Built 1997
      5965 Eagle St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Andrews RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $45,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      5970 Eagle St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • Built 1997
      5970 Eagle St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 1,061 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Estes Century 21 Sonoma Realty

    • /4

      Est $53,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      7655 Ridge View Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      7655 Ridge View Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindsey Lindsey Realty

    • /4

      Est $43,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      7695 Ridge View Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      7695 Ridge View Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindsey Lindsey Realty

    • /4

      Est $44,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7615 Ridge View Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      7615 Ridge View Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindsey Lindsey Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      4755 Saddlehorn Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4755 Saddlehorn Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Brinkerhoff-Tollefsrud Nolan Realty & Investments

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Rabbit Ln, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      105 Rabbit Ln, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Walton LPT Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $645,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Paiute St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3126 Paiute St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Walton LPT Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 River Banks Ct, Lovelock, NV 89445

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      85 River Banks Ct, Lovelock, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Cerini-Garrett Cowboy Country Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      6445 S Brinkerhoff Ct, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6445 S Brinkerhoff Ct, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Davis Lindsey Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      04 Herschell-Muddy, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      04 Herschell-Muddy, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 788 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Nordmeyer Cowboy Country Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      6365 N Brinkerhoff Ct, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6365 N Brinkerhoff Ct, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindsey Lindsey Realty

    • /21

      Est $440,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      5122 Schreiner Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5122 Schreiner Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janeth Diaz Lindsey Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Palomino Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      104 Palomino Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Estes Century 21 Sonoma Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Palomino Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      103 Palomino Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Estes Century 21 Sonoma Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Placer Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      0 Placer Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Andrews RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      6190 Mountain View Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6190 Mountain View Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Capellen Vision West Realty

    • /50

      Est $923,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Ada Vista Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4800 Ada Vista Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Salazar Keller Williams VIP

    • /5

      Est $47,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      9750 Zaring Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      9750 Zaring Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Dittman Silver Sage Realty Pros Inc.

    • /40

      Est $587,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Great Basin Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2833 Great Basin Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joree Jacaway Lindsey Realty

    • /5

      Est $104,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      2755 van Diest Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • Built 1990
      2755 van Diest Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stevie DeStout Cowboy Country Realty

    • /20

      Est $347,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      5286 Western Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5286 Western Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindsey Lindsey Realty

    • /18

      Est $324,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5256 Western Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5256 Western Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waylon Huber Robinhood Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      10445 Spur St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10445 Spur St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joree Jacaway Lindsey Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      9500 Zaring Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9500 Zaring Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brady Rupp Century 21 Sonoma Realty

    • /12

      Est $345,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      5362 Western Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5362 Western Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ellis Coldwell Banker Cornerstone Realty

    • /32

      Est $367,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Lonnie Ln, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1055 Lonnie Ln, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joree Jacaway Lindsey Realty

    • /6

      Est $44,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      10200 Spur St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      10200 Spur St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • 1,241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bidart Century 21 Sonoma Realty

    • /8

      Est $821,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Haskell St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      500 W Haskell St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 1,498 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gray Century 21 Sonoma Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4570 W Winnemucca Blvd, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4570 W Winnemucca Blvd, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Nordmeyer Cowboy Country Realty

    • /31

      Est $577,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Frontier St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3140 Frontier St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,735
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Page Robinhood Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      6900 Country Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6900 Country Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terryn Cassar Lindsey Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home