12,117

Winnetka, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $711,712 Not Listed For Sale

      8328 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8328 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gould Keller Williams Westlake Village

  • /22

    $836,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20763 Skouras Dr, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,047

    Last Listing Agent John Barrentine Keller Williams Larchmont

    20763 Skouras Dr, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 7515 Sunnybrae Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $799,970 Not Listed For Sale

      7515 Sunnybrae Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7515 Sunnybrae Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Rondini Keller Williams VIP Properties

  • 20243 Bassett St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $817,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    20243 Bassett St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,589

    Last Listing Agent Vic Deirmendjian Vic J. Diermendjian

    20243 Bassett St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • /2

      Est $1,020,972 Not Listed For Sale

      20441 Gilmore St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20441 Gilmore St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Williams RE/MAX

  • /11

    $755,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7439 Mason Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,352

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dinsky Equity Union

    7439 Mason Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 20429 Keswick St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $1,020,322 Not Listed For Sale

      20429 Keswick St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20429 Keswick St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,039,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Petros Ayvazyan Petros Ayvazyan

  • 20216 Roscoe Blvd Unit 19, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $480,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    20216 Roscoe Blvd Unit 19, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,735

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Garcia The Agency

    20216 Roscoe Blvd Unit 19, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 8655 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $831,653 Not Listed For Sale

      8655 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8655 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Belzer LIV Sotheby's International

  • 20656 Acre St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $662,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    20656 Acre St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,306

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Shreve Trejo RE/MAX One

    20656 Acre St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 20647 Lull St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $946,955 Not Listed For Sale

      20647 Lull St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      20647 Lull St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $476/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ebrahemian Executive Realty & Finance

  • /2

    $863,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20007 Welby Way, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,674

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Marquart Estate Properties

    20007 Welby Way, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 20415 Haynes St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $985,729 Not Listed For Sale

      20415 Haynes St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20415 Haynes St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $967,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefany Vad Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

  • 19901 Community St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $1,200,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    19901 Community St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,690

    Last Listing Agent Juan Hernandez Forward Rlty

    19901 Community St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • /24

      Est $393,988 Not Listed For Sale

      20234 Cantara St Unit 135, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20234 Cantara St Unit 135, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tepper Sotheby's International Realty

  • /33

    $850,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    20202 Schoolcraft St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $706/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,136

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Nakamura-Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    20202 Schoolcraft St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • /10

      Est $791,718 Not Listed For Sale

      8132 Jumilla Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8132 Jumilla Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $733/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliane Wienke Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

  • /36

    $915,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8213 Lurline Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,957

    Last Listing Agent Omar Helmand Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    8213 Lurline Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 20711 Malden St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $1,036,236 Not Listed For Sale

      20711 Malden St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20711 Malden St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaswant Singh Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

  • 20208 Blythe St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $930,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    20208 Blythe St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,011

    Last Listing Agent Mahsa Daneshmand Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    20208 Blythe St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 7041 Sunnybrae Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $857,376 Not Listed For Sale

      7041 Sunnybrae Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7041 Sunnybrae Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ott Pinnacle Estate Properties

  • 19732 Arminta St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $857,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    19732 Arminta St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,759

    Last Listing Agent Ibrahim Habiv Pinnacle Estate Properties

    19732 Arminta St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Cozycroft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7400 Cozycroft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $642/SF
      • Last Sold Price $830,000

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Schlattman Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • 20764 Haynes St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $860,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    20764 Haynes St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,357

    Last Listing Agent Jenan Musulli Coldwell Banker Realty

    20764 Haynes St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • /53

      Est $621,876 Not Listed For Sale

      20027 Community St Unit 56, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20027 Community St Unit 56, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justine Lieberman Beuzieron Compass

  • 20008 Friar St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,030,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    20008 Friar St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,479

    Last Listing Agent Ron Tanzman Rodeo Realty

    20008 Friar St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    • 7020 Hatillo Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $881,357 Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Hatillo Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7020 Hatillo Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Santiago Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • 19815 Hemmingway St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $903,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19815 Hemmingway St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,644

    Last Listing Agent Kim Minton Realty Executives Homes

    19815 Hemmingway St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 20238 Hartland St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $827,211 Not Listed For Sale

      20238 Hartland St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      20238 Hartland St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ngoy Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 8213 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $1,085,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8213 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,700

    Last Listing Agent Petros Ayvazyan Petros Ayvazyan

    8213 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • /2

      Est $729,433 Not Listed For Sale

      20238 Hamlin St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20238 Hamlin St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • Last Sold Price $635,000

      Last Listing Agent Dikla David JohnHart Real Estate

  • 20234 Cohasset St Unit 3, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $435,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    20234 Cohasset St Unit 3, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,315

    Last Listing Agent Ister Kam Yan Wong Pacific Sterling Realty/San Gabriel

    20234 Cohasset St Unit 3, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • /14

      Est $949,987 Not Listed For Sale

      20519 Londelius St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20519 Londelius St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Harutunyan Pinnacle Estate Properties - N

  • 8429 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $875,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8429 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,087

    Last Listing Agent Judi Reimer First Team Real Estate

    8429 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 20205 Schoolcraft St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $843,530 Not Listed For Sale

      20205 Schoolcraft St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      20205 Schoolcraft St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Maxwell Realty ONE Group Summit

  • 20019 Ingomar St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $858,770 Sold May 05, 2026

    20019 Ingomar St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,254

    Last Listing Agent Matt Epstein Kliq Realty

    20019 Ingomar St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 20134 Leadwell St Unit 372, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $398,909 Not Listed For Sale

      20134 Leadwell St Unit 372, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      20134 Leadwell St Unit 372, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Medina XL Realty

  • 8450 Limerick Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $875,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8450 Limerick Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,709

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Shreve Trejo Equity Union

    8450 Limerick Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 7945 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $786,096 Not Listed For Sale

      7945 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7945 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Quach Amy Quach

  • 19931 Lanark St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $850,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    19931 Lanark St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,282

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Baldwin eXp Realty of Greater LA

    19931 Lanark St, Winnetka, CA 91306

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home