12,117

Winnetka, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 7305 Delco Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $970,461 Not Listed For Sale

      7305 Delco Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7305 Delco Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Elia Keller Williams VIP Properties

  • /21

    $825,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7500 Lubao Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,820

    Last Listing Agent Deanna D'Egidio Harcourts Plus

    7500 Lubao Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 7876 Fairchild Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $825,566 Not Listed For Sale

      7876 Fairchild Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7876 Fairchild Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent tom block Tom Block Realty

  • 20156 Bassett St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $990,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    20156 Bassett St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,940

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Gomez ehomes

    20156 Bassett St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • /2

      Est $846,422 Not Listed For Sale

      19930 Welby Way, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      19930 Welby Way, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • Last Sold Price $789,000

      Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX

  • 19903 Vanowen St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $765,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    19903 Vanowen St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,508

    Last Listing Agent Marine Janikyan JohnHart Real Estate

    19903 Vanowen St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 6852 Hatillo Ave Unit B, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $601,865 Not Listed For Sale

      6852 Hatillo Ave Unit B, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6852 Hatillo Ave Unit B, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Losurdo Rodeo Realty

  • 8853 Fullbright Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $885,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8853 Fullbright Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,769

    Last Listing Agent Margo Begey LRS Realty & Management Inc.

    8853 Fullbright Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 20681 Lemay St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $879,135 Not Listed For Sale

      20681 Lemay St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20681 Lemay St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Beech Simple Property, Inc.

  • 20541 Rodax St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $924,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    20541 Rodax St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,285

    Last Listing Agent Laura Pulgarin Carvajal Elevate Real Estate Agency

    20541 Rodax St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 8343 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $856,633 Not Listed For Sale

      8343 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8343 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Shreve Trejo Equity Union

  • /37

    $610,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8235 Mason Ave Unit B, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,478

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Christie eXp Realty of California Inc

    8235 Mason Ave Unit B, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 8011 Irondale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $822,039 Not Listed For Sale

      8011 Irondale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8011 Irondale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Walsh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 19739 Bassett St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $835,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    19739 Bassett St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,940

    Last Listing Agent Steven Green Park Regency Realty

    19739 Bassett St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 20731 Skouras Dr, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $825,012 Not Listed For Sale

      20731 Skouras Dr, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20731 Skouras Dr, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Jones Rodeo Realty

  • 20545 Gresham St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $795,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    20545 Gresham St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,330

    Last Listing Agent Russ A Church Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    20545 Gresham St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 7401 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $793,700 Not Listed For Sale

      7401 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7401 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Stetz First Banker Real Estate

  • 8452 Delco Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $908,700 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8452 Delco Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,402

    Last Listing Agent Cricket Yee Coldwell Banker Realty

    8452 Delco Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 7916 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $845,054 Not Listed For Sale

      7916 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7916 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norma Santiago Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • 6500 Jumilla Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,040,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6500 Jumilla Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,574

    Last Listing Agent Steven Green Park Regency Realty

    6500 Jumilla Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    • /57

      Est $933,492 Not Listed For Sale

      7039 Penfield Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7039 Penfield Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,350
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonia Pennington Compass

  • 20548 Stagg St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $1,015,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    20548 Stagg St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,216

    Last Listing Agent Josh Stepakoff Pinnacle Estate Properties

    20548 Stagg St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 8335 Quartz Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $745,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8335 Quartz Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8335 Quartz Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Aimaq Keller Williams VIP Properties

  • /41

    $891,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    19935 Hemmingway St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,176

    Last Listing Agent Katrin Ghadi RE/MAX One

    19935 Hemmingway St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 20308 Bryant St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $918,773 Not Listed For Sale

      20308 Bryant St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      20308 Bryant St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Shreve Trejo Equity Union

  • 20637 Bryant St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $800,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    20637 Bryant St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,273

    Last Listing Agent Alex Izbicki RE/MAX One

    20637 Bryant St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 8454 Casaba Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $951,747 Not Listed For Sale

      8454 Casaba Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8454 Casaba Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Shreve Trejo Equity Union

  • 19931 Lorne St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $820,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    19931 Lorne St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,546

    Last Listing Agent Goli Emami Re/MAX One

    19931 Lorne St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 7738 Delco Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $909,168 Not Listed For Sale

      7738 Delco Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7738 Delco Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Boettcher Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

  • 8527 Casaba Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $930,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8527 Casaba Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,743

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cure Rodeo Realty

    8527 Casaba Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 20654 Gresham St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $799,334 Not Listed For Sale

      20654 Gresham St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20654 Gresham St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $541/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antwain Wilson Park Regency Realty

  • 20363 Roscoe Blvd, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $865,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    20363 Roscoe Blvd, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,226

    Last Listing Agent Darrion Robinson Compass

    20363 Roscoe Blvd, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • /26

      Est $805,285 Not Listed For Sale

      20347 Enadia Way, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20347 Enadia Way, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Evans eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 20730 Community St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $830,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    20730 Community St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,692

    Last Listing Agent David Lam Citihome

    20730 Community St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 20261 Runnymede St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $928,425 Not Listed For Sale

      20261 Runnymede St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20261 Runnymede St, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,500
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dionne Jackson Realty ONE Group United

  • 20006 Vanowen St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $810,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    20006 Vanowen St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,416

    Last Listing Agent Danny Chavez New Generation Realty, Inc

    20006 Vanowen St, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 7028 Lurline Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $950,507 Not Listed For Sale

      7028 Lurline Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7028 Lurline Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sandoval Park Regency Realty

  • 8475 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $851,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8475 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,545

    Last Listing Agent Deicy Ramirez eXp Realty of California Inc

    8475 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
    • 7101 Hatillo Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Est $1,085,672 Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Hatillo Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7101 Hatillo Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,069,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• 20110 Cohasset St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $645,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    20110 Cohasset St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,180

    Last Listing Agent Fay Firouzi Beverly and Company

    20110 Cohasset St, Winnetka, CA 91306

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home