Est $3,172,055
519 Elder Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093
- 5 Beds
- 7.5 Baths
- 5,600 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Below List Price
- $741/SF
- 62 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $4,150,000
- Jun 23, 2023
Last Listing Agent Milena Birov @ Properties
Est $3,172,055
519 Elder Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Milena Birov @ Properties
Est $1,160,219
566 Hawthorn Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cricket King @ Properties
Est $1,832,781
322 Forest St, Winnetka, IL 60093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paige Dooley Compass
Est $2,090,529
239 Ridge Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Monica Corbett Compass
Est $1,309,916
351 Ridge Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike LeFevere Compass
Est $1,527,005
415 Willow Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rob Morrison Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $1,370,106
369 Ridge Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carrie Tarzon @ Properties
Est $1,576,043
379 Ridge Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carrie Tarzon @ Properties
Est $1,702,247
429 Walnut St, Winnetka, IL 60093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katie Hauser Compass
Est $675,685
711 Oak St Unit 303, Winnetka, IL 60093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Meredith Schreiber @ Properties
Est $1,869,375
705 Oak St, Winnetka, IL 60093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Paul Redfin Corporation
Est $2,291,896
200 Linden St, Winnetka, IL 60093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Margaret Murphy Burton @ Properties
Est $4,957,956
151 Meadow Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jena Radnay @ Properties