7,895

Properties in ZIP Code 60093

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $4,014,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Lincoln Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      780 Lincoln Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,350,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Milena Birov @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $888,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Chestnut St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      474 Chestnut St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lyons @ Properties

    • /46

      Est $2,326,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 Ash St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      577 Ash St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cassin @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $694,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Edens Ln, Northfield, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      449 Edens Ln, Northfield, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Murphy Baird & Warner

    • /36

      Est $1,615,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Cherry St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      642 Cherry St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Healy Compass

    • /26

      Est $904,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 Tower Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      972 Tower Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Selma Nemeth @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,903,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Enid Ln, Northfield, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      200 Enid Ln, Northfield, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,085,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Chung Compass

    • /47

      Est $1,616,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Fox Meadow Ln, Northfield, IL 60093

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2404 Fox Meadow Ln, Northfield, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dinny Dwyer Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,552,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Ridge Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      326 Ridge Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sullivan @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $2,496,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      899 Ash St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      899 Ash St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Ascione @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $1,336,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Thornwood Ln, Northfield, IL 60093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      564 Thornwood Ln, Northfield, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,450
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cricket King @ Properties

    • /75

      Est $2,936,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Linden St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      190 Linden St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,730,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jena Radnay @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $1,426,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Tower Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      800 Tower Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,417,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hristov Real People Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,527,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Elm St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1050 Elm St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,502,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Howard Meyers Compass

    • /38

      Est $1,840,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Longmeadow Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Longmeadow Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,219,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Emmerman @ Properties

    • /38

      Est $2,228,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      1288 Westmoor Trail, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1288 Westmoor Trail, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Skirving Compass

    • /30

      Est $961,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Avon Ave, Northfield, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      256 Avon Ave, Northfield, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sullivan @ Properties

    • /39

      Est $1,189,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Winnetka Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      414 Winnetka Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Skirving Compass

    • /28

      Est $1,152,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Cherry St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1037 Cherry St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan May Levy Baird Warner

    • /30

      Est $1,301,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Lincoln Ave Unit 2D, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      566 Lincoln Ave Unit 2D, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Cassman Compass

    • /19

      Est $620,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 Chatfield Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      996 Chatfield Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Marcus @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $1,199,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Happ Rd, Northfield, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      749 Happ Rd, Northfield, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Mora Evans Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $983,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Scott Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1370 Scott Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Mariduena Jennings Realty,Inc.

    • /31

      Est $1,887,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Heather Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2026
      870 Heather Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,988,472
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Goro Compass

    • /48

      Est $2,073,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Pine Tree Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      900 Pine Tree Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Logarakis @ Properties

    • /5

      Est $1,183,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 Elder Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      557 Elder Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Barnes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,285,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Walden Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2025
      636 Walden Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Malone Engel & Voelkers Chicago North Shore

    • /61

      Est $4,443,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Woodley Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      45 Woodley Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,065,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jena Radnay @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $2,446,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 De Windt Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      172 De Windt Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,057,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Licata Compass

    • /35

      Est $2,821,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Woodley Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      44 Woodley Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Maman @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $2,053,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Pine St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1134 Pine St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Rubenstein Baird Warner

    • /59

      Est $2,153,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Lincoln Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      663 Lincoln Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Dooley Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,470,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Happ Rd, Northfield, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      881 Happ Rd, Northfield, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bleeker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /51

      Est $1,647,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Happ Rd, Northfield, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      620 Happ Rd, Northfield, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Veech @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $1,449,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Coventry Rd, Northfield, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      61 Coventry Rd, Northfield, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne DuBray Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $4,943,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Sheridan Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      499 Sheridan Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,262/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,300,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Kollar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /21

      Est $585,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Oak St Unit 105, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      711 Oak St Unit 105, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Schreiber @ Properties

    • /11

      Est $856,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 E Canterbury Ln, Northfield, IL 60093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      42 E Canterbury Ln, Northfield, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Doron Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $281,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Green Bay Rd Unit 109, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      134 Green Bay Rd Unit 109, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Levy Compass

    • /6

      Est $3,330,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Church Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      142 Church Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $1,475/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,919,900
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Sergio @ Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home