8,285

Homes in ZIP Code 60093

Section Image
  • /39

    $1,885,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1370 Sunview Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,967,919

    Last Listing Agent Janet Borden Compass

    1370 Sunview Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093
    • /22

      Est $1,415,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Hill Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      707 Hill Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Matlin Compass

  • /16

    $987,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    436 Maple St, Winnetka, IL 60093

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,900

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jak @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    436 Maple St, Winnetka, IL 60093
    • /31

      Est $491,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 Green Bay Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      772 Green Bay Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Korkoian Redfin Corporation

  • /23

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    444 Winnetka Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,421

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Croft @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    444 Winnetka Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093
    • /39

      Est $1,247,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Cherry St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1156 Cherry St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,151,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dondalski @ Properties

  • /36

    $2,675,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    474 Sheridan Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,777,671

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Healy Compass

    474 Sheridan Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093
    • /30

      Est $961,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Wagner Rd, Northfield, IL 60093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      216 Wagner Rd, Northfield, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn McGuiness Gavin Baird Warner

  • /60

    $3,000,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    985 Pine Tree Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,869,852

    Last Listing Agent Howard Meyers Compass

    985 Pine Tree Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093
    • /46

      Est $1,612,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Abbottsford Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      88 Abbottsford Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Dooley Compass

  • /2

    $2,009,100

    Sold May 15, 2026

    91 Abbottsford Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,462,672

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fitzpatrick @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    91 Abbottsford Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093
    • /29

      Est $1,811,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Scott Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1216 Scott Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauer Bâby @ Properties

  • /2

    $2,616,826

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2122 Middlefork Rd, Northfield, IL 60093

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,551,692

    Last Listing Agent Katrina de los Reyes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    2122 Middlefork Rd, Northfield, IL 60093
    • /37

      Est $1,496,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Locust St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      845 Locust St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mangan @ Properties

  • /53

    $2,650,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    755 Lincoln Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,674,487

    Last Listing Agent Paige Dooley Compass

    755 Lincoln Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093
    • /50

      Est $1,804,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Rosewood Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      780 Rosewood Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cha McDaniel @ Properties

  • /33

    $1,735,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4 Steeple Chase Ln, Northfield, IL 60093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,678

    Last Listing Agent Erica Zupancic @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    4 Steeple Chase Ln, Northfield, IL 60093
    • /68

      Est $3,609,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Apple Tree Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      161 Apple Tree Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jena Radnay @ Properties

  • /27

    $1,225,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    706 Foxdale Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,200

    Last Listing Agent Kate Huff @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    706 Foxdale Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093
    • /36

      Est $1,686,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Elder Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      404 Elder Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jena Radnay @ Properties

  • /44

    $2,495,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    548 Cherry St, Winnetka, IL 60093

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,537,124

    Last Listing Agent Sally O'Donnell @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    548 Cherry St, Winnetka, IL 60093
    • /13

      Est $216,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Merril St Unit D2, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1095 Merril St Unit D2, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilde Wheeler Carter Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2260 Winnetka Ave, Northfield, IL 60093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,979

    Last Listing Agent George Michael Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    2260 Winnetka Ave, Northfield, IL 60093
    • /48

      Est $2,177,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Hawthorn Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      484 Hawthorn Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeborn Redfin Corporation

  • /57

    $2,527,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    410 Cedar St, Winnetka, IL 60093

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,267,614

    Last Listing Agent Annika Valdiserri @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    410 Cedar St, Winnetka, IL 60093
    • /16

      Est $211,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Willow Hill Ct Unit 1915, Northfield, IL 60093

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1915 Willow Hill Ct Unit 1915, Northfield, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mastros Compass

  • /54

    $3,290,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    569 Briar Ln, Northfield, IL 60093

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,310,083

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Fabiano Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    569 Briar Ln, Northfield, IL 60093
    • /49

      Est $1,345,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Elder Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      434 Elder Ln, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hudson Compass

  • /2

    $1,799,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    264 Churchill St, Northfield, IL 60093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,719,373

    Last Listing Agent Renata Pieczka xr realty

    264 Churchill St, Northfield, IL 60093
    • /91

      Est $4,294,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Indian Hill Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      89 Indian Hill Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,495,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Capitanini Compass

  • /35

    $1,675,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1340 Westmoor Trail, Winnetka, IL 60093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,708,401

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Tripton @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1340 Westmoor Trail, Winnetka, IL 60093
    • /2

      Est $2,146,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Woodland Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      315 Woodland Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Evans Compass

  • /47

    $1,720,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1351 Scott Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,836

1351 Scott Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093
    • /50

      Est $1,510,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Rosewood Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      480 Rosewood Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Tesar @ Properties

  • /12

    $720,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    628 Happ Rd, Northfield, IL 60093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,658

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Brennan Resource Realty Corp.

    628 Happ Rd, Northfield, IL 60093
    • /38

      Est $2,260,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Pine St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      920 Pine St, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Tripton @ Properties

  • /48

    $3,600,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5 Woodley Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093

    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,650,334

    Last Listing Agent Jena Radnay @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    5 Woodley Rd, Winnetka, IL 60093
    • /35

      Est $1,733,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Garland Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      637 Garland Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dinny Dwyer Compass

  • /36

    $3,050,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    519 Cedar St, Winnetka, IL 60093

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,031,549

    Last Listing Agent Paige Dooley Compass

    519 Cedar St, Winnetka, IL 60093
    • /39

      Est $1,585,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Provident Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      480 Provident Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Savino Compass

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home