$190,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025
752 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,558 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $122/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $186,476
Last Listing Agent Celeste Liesch Edina Realty, Inc
752 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987
$190,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025
752 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $186,476
Last Listing Agent Celeste Liesch Edina Realty, Inc
752 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987$225,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026
512 E Wabasha St, Winona, MN 55987
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tim Tlougan Edina Realty, Inc.
512 E Wabasha St, Winona, MN 55987$345,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025
42671 Lisa Ln, Winona, MN 55987
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $340,977
Last Listing Agent Hannah Schmidt eXp Realty
42671 Lisa Ln, Winona, MN 55987$592,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025
131 Jay Bee Dr, Winona, MN 55987
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $587,178
Last Listing Agent Sonja Kunce Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS
131 Jay Bee Dr, Winona, MN 55987$359,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025
611 Clarks Ln, Winona, MN 55987
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $361,389
Last Listing Agent Brent Kimmerle Real Broker, LLC.
611 Clarks Ln, Winona, MN 55987$580,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
41084 Big Trout Ln, Winona, MN 55987
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $580,287
Last Listing Agent Matt Loos Real Broker, LLC.
41084 Big Trout Ln, Winona, MN 55987$330,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026
628 Main St, Winona, MN 55987
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $335,344
Last Listing Agent Camille Hanson Edina Realty, Inc.
628 Main St, Winona, MN 55987$288,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026