353

Recently Sold Homes in 55987

Section Image
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    69 Forest Oak Ct, Winona, MN 55987

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $206,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,375

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Jacobson Richard L. Jacobson Real Estate

    69 Forest Oak Ct, Winona, MN 55987
  • /39

    $300,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    253 W Mill St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,809

    Last Listing Agent Angela Thompson Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    253 W Mill St, Winona, MN 55987
  • /19

    $165,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    19 Lenox St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,607

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cornelius Keller Williams Premier Realty

    19 Lenox St, Winona, MN 55987
  • 68 Links Ln, Winona, MN 55987

    $315,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    68 Links Ln, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,506

68 Links Ln, Winona, MN 55987
  • /42

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    25954 County Road 15, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $702/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    25954 County Road 15, Winona, MN 55987
  • /23

    $307,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3525 W 7th St Unit A, Goodview, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,895

3525 W 7th St Unit A, Goodview, MN 55987
  • /26

    $200,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    463 Liberty St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,535

    Last Listing Agent Amy Loos Real Broker, LLC.

    463 Liberty St, Winona, MN 55987
  • 30453 County Road 19, Winona, MN 55987

    $515,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    30453 County Road 19, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,539

    Last Listing Agent Shelle Thurow @properties La Crosse

    30453 County Road 19, Winona, MN 55987
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    621 Lafayette St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,924

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miranda Edina Realty, Inc.

    621 Lafayette St, Winona, MN 55987
  • 265 6th St W, Winona, MN 55987

    $650,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    265 6th St W, Winona, MN 55987

    • 10 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,782 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc

    265 6th St W, Winona, MN 55987
  • 1333 Ridgewood Dr, Winona, MN 55987

    $449,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1333 Ridgewood Dr, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,067

    Last Listing Agent Garrick Olerud NextHome Prime Real Estate

    1333 Ridgewood Dr, Winona, MN 55987
  • /29

    $285,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    220 Janet Marie Ln, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,359

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Maroushek Real Broker, LLC.

    220 Janet Marie Ln, Winona, MN 55987
  • /37

    $390,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    63 Debi Lei Dr, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,717

    Last Listing Agent Amy Loos Real Broker, LLC.

    63 Debi Lei Dr, Winona, MN 55987
  • /41

    $495,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    65 Forest Oak Ct, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,108

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    65 Forest Oak Ct, Winona, MN 55987
  • /40

    $367,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8580 Crocus Ln, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,227

    Last Listing Agent Matt Loos Real Broker, LLC.

    8580 Crocus Ln, Winona, MN 55987
  • 813 E 11th St, Winona, MN 55987

    $150,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    813 E 11th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,530

    Last Listing Agent Sydnee Thompson Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    813 E 11th St, Winona, MN 55987
  • /46

    $315,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    68 Links Ln Unit 3, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,772

68 Links Ln Unit 3, Winona, MN 55987
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    922 W Burns Valley Rd, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,949

    Last Listing Agent David Skeels Keller Williams Premier Realty

    922 W Burns Valley Rd, Winona, MN 55987
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    616 E Sarnia St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,700

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Maitland RE/MAX Results

    616 E Sarnia St, Winona, MN 55987
  • 62 Brickyard Ln, Winona, MN 55987

    $255,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    62 Brickyard Ln, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,597

62 Brickyard Ln, Winona, MN 55987
  • /21

    $200,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1610 Gilmore Valley Rd, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,428

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Darr Darr Realty

    1610 Gilmore Valley Rd, Winona, MN 55987
  • /32

    $295,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    706 W Broadway St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,032

    Last Listing Agent Amy Loos Real Broker, LLC.

    706 W Broadway St, Winona, MN 55987
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1430 48th Ave, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,011

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Mraz Edina Realty, Inc.

    1430 48th Ave, Winona, MN 55987
  • /13

    $160,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    706 E 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

706 E 4th St, Winona, MN 55987
  • /19

    $142,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    475 W Sarnia St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,582

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lancor Edina Realty, Inc.

    475 W Sarnia St, Winona, MN 55987
  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    552 E 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,806

    Last Listing Agent Camille Hanson Edina Realty, Inc.

    552 E 4th St, Winona, MN 55987
  • 626 E 12th St, Winona, MN 55987

    $250,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    626 E 12th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,852

626 E 12th St, Winona, MN 55987
  • /2

    $890,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    65 Wildridge Dr, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,651

65 Wildridge Dr, Winona, MN 55987
  • /20

    $219,900 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4330 W 8th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,977

    Last Listing Agent DeAnne Forsythe Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    4330 W 8th St, Winona, MN 55987
  • 1871 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

    $182,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1871 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,492

    Last Listing Agent Lance Dembraski La Crosse by Owner, LLC

    1871 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987
  • /36

    $327,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    676 Wilson St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,321

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Kunce Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    676 Wilson St, Winona, MN 55987
  • /29

    $152,500 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    24345 E Burns Valley Rd, Wilson Township, MN 55987

    • Land
    • 15.2 Acres
    • $10,033 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,717

    Last Listing Agent Jilaine Schmidt Edina Realty, Inc.

    24345 E Burns Valley Rd, Wilson Township, MN 55987
  • /33

    $220,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4710 W 9th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,520

    Last Listing Agent Jilaine Schmidt Edina Realty, Inc.

    4710 W 9th St, Winona, MN 55987
  • /14

    $249,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    252 Huff St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,078

252 Huff St, Winona, MN 55987
  • /35

    $400,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    255 Valley Oaks Dr, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,226

    Last Listing Agent Jilaine Schmidt Edina Realty, Inc.

    255 Valley Oaks Dr, Winona, MN 55987
  • /34

    $185,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1010 W Wabasha St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,815

1010 W Wabasha St, Winona, MN 55987
  • /43

    $294,350 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    453 Westdale Ave, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,418

453 Westdale Ave, Winona, MN 55987
  • /17

    $118,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    476 W Sanborn St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,776

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    476 W Sanborn St, Winona, MN 55987
  • /21

    $182,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    378 E King St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,746

    Last Listing Agent Jerald Hettenbach Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    378 E King St, Winona, MN 55987
  • /17

    $234,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    53 Valley Trail Dr, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,893

53 Valley Trail Dr, Winona, MN 55987

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home